Torneo Preparación 21 Veteranos A

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Transporte Matu 6 2 2 0 0 6
2 Club Aguara 6 2 2 0 0 2
3 Pintureria Colorshop 3 2 1 0 1 2
4 11 De Abril 3 2 1 0 1 -2
5 F. M. Cristal 0 2 0 0 2 -6

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Club Villa Bordeu 4 2 1 1 0 1
2 Club Telefonos 3 2 1 0 1 0
3 Dulce Hogar Kids 3 2 1 0 1 0
4 La Carniceria De Jose 1 2 0 1 1 -1
5 Sea White 0 2 0 0 2 -2
Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Valentini, Gaston Leandro
Club Aguara
3 1 3.00
Velasquez, Luis Luciano
Pintureria Colorshop
3 2 1.50
Cerquetella, Nestor Fabian
Dulce Hogar Kids
2 2 1.00
Gil, Gonzalo
Transporte Matu
2 2 1.00
Llanos, Ivan
Pintureria Colorshop
2 2 1.00
Lopez, Ramon
Club Villa Bordeu
2 2 1.00
Vitulano, Victor Damian
F. M. Cristal
2 2 1.00
Caro, Rodrigo Ivan
Club Aguara
1 1 1.00
Fernandez, Omar
Club Telefonos
1 1 1.00
Manuel, Carlos
Pintureria Colorshop
1 1 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
11 De Abril 1- 4 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Gabriel Fiori(1)
  • Edgardo A. Pucci
  • Oscar Martinez
  • Edgardo Cisneros (1)
  • Ivan Llanos (1)
  • Carlos Manuel (1)
  • Luis L. Velasquez (1)
  • Mario E. Ramos
  • Edgardo Cisneros
  • Leandro Acuña
Transporte Matu 6- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Gonzalo Gil(2)
  • Nicolas A. Ballesteros(1)
  • Renato Cisneros(1)
  • Carlos Coronel(1)
  • Diego S. Vallejos(1)
  • Diego S. Vallejos
  • Miguel A. Rojas
  • Victor D. Vitulano (1)
  • Gustavo S. Tassara
La Carniceria De Jose 2- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Hector Modarelli(1)
  • Mariano Rojas(1)
  • Victor Palma
  • Hector Modarelli
  • Mariano Rojas
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco
  • Jorge L. Burgos
  • Lucas Gimenez (1)
  • Sebastian E. Lanari (1)
  • Jorge F. Cardoso
  • Ramon Lopez
Club Telefonos 2- 1 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Mariano Corinaldi(1)
  • Omar Fernandez(1)
  • Diego O. Abudaya
  • Fernando Lucas
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella (1)
  • Lucas G. Scarafia
  • Dario J. Lopez
  • Luciano O. Menvielle
Club Aguara 1- 0 Sea White
  • Rodrigo I. Caro(1)
  • Martin S. Cajes
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Gabriel D. Guala
  • Adrian Martino
  • Walter Montesinos
  • Nestor R. Ramadori
  • Claudio E. Schwaner

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
F. M. Cristal 1- 2 11 De Abril
  • Victor D. Vitulano(1)
  • Juan J. Perez
  • Jorge L. Sabbatini
  • Gustavo S. Tassara
  • Ariel E. Villafañe
  • Nery A. Garcia (1)
  • Cesar Pascal (1)
  • Sebastian Gigliotti
Pintureria Colorshop 3- 4 Club Aguara
  • Luis L. Velasquez(2)
  • Ivan Llanos(1)
  • Daniel Aguilera
  • German Bobadilla
  • Edgardo Cisneros
  • Javier F. Galvez
  • Gaston L. Valentini (3)
  • Victor E. Montesinos (1)
  • Gabriel D. Guala
Dulce Hogar Kids 2- 1 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella(1)
  • Luciano O. Menvielle(1)
  • Sebastian J. Failla
  • Francisco E. Muller
  • Luis O. Zuñiga (1)
  • Luis O. Zuñiga
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco
  • Hector Modarelli
  • Leandro Duelle
  • Cristian Mantovani
  • Gustavo D. Molina
Club Villa Bordeu 2- 1 Sea White
  • Ramon Lopez(2)
  • Martin A. Gimenez
  • Klaus H. Kundt (1)
  • Jorge A. Diaz
  • Pablo Landeiro
Transporte Matu 2- 1 Club Telefonos
  • Nicolas Veinticinque(1)
  • Leandro H. Panis(1)
  • Nicolas A. Ballesteros
  • Renato Cisneros
  • Carlos Coronel
  • David E. Gerbaudo
  • Gonzalo Gil
  • Miguel A. Rojas
  • Lucas O. Tanco
  • Mario Rey (1)
  • Diego O. Abudaya
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Rafael Pacheco
  • Emanuel Riccardi

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
11 De Abril Transporte Matu
24/04/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2
Club Aguara F. M. Cristal
24/04/2021 - Club Sansinena 3
La Carniceria De Jose Club Telefonos
24/04/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Sea White Dulce Hogar Kids
24/04/2021 - Club Sansinena 1
Pintureria Colorshop Club Villa Bordeu
24/04/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Transporte Matu Club Aguara
01/05/2021 - Club Liniers
F. M. Cristal Pintureria Colorshop
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Club Telefonos Sea White
01/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Dulce Hogar Kids Club Villa Bordeu
01/05/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu
11 De Abril La Carniceria De Jose
01/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pintureria Colorshop Transporte Matu
08/05/2021 - Club Liniers
Club Aguara 11 De Abril
08/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2
Club Villa Bordeu Club Telefonos
08/05/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu
Sea White La Carniceria De Jose
08/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 3
F. M. Cristal Dulce Hogar Kids
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
11 De Abril Club Telefonos
15/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2
Transporte Matu Dulce Hogar Kids
15/05/2021 - Club Liniers
F. M. Cristal Club Villa Bordeu
15/05/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu
Pintureria Colorshop Sea White
15/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Club Aguara La Carniceria De Jose
15/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 2

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
La Carniceria De Jose Pintureria Colorshop
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Club Telefonos F. M. Cristal
22/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Dulce Hogar Kids Club Aguara
22/05/2021 - Club Kilómetro Cinco 2
Club Villa Bordeu Transporte Matu
22/05/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu
Sea White 11 De Abril
22/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2

Compartílo con tus amigos!