Preparación 21 Veteranos C

Estadísticas

Fase de Grupos
Semifinal
Final

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Taller Paco 20 8 6 2 0 16
2 Sindicato De Municipales 19 8 6 1 1 14
3 Corralon Marino 16 8 5 1 2 10
4 Marmoleria Austral 8 8 2 2 4 -6
5 Transporte Dyl 7 8 2 1 5 -16
6 Mundial Futbol Club 5 8 1 2 5 -8
7 Kaizen Repuestos 1 8 0 1 7 -11

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Casa Ramos 19 8 6 1 1 18
2 Corralon Schumacher 19 8 6 1 1 16
3 C. E. F. A 16 8 5 1 2 24
4 Foecyt 15 8 5 0 3 9
5 Leño Store 7 8 2 1 5 -21
6 Alfa Rodamientos 6 8 1 0 7 -26
7 Refrigeraciones Bahia 0 8 1 0 7 -19

Grupo 3

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato Camioneros 22 8 7 1 0 20
2 Millan Construcciones 15 8 4 3 1 5
3 Rastro Vieytes 13 8 4 1 3 9
4 Villa Iris Veteranos 13 8 4 1 3 3
5 Optica Mas 9 8 3 0 5 -1
6 Adn Pintureria 5 8 1 2 5 -17
7 Bicicleteria Mym 5 8 1 2 5 -19

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Taller Paco 3 1 1 0 0 1
2 Casa Ramos 0 1 0 0 1 -1

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato Camioneros 3 1 1 0 0 1
2 Corralon Schumacher 0 1 0 0 1 -1

Posiciones

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Taller Paco 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sindicato Camioneros 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Aguilera, Emiliano
C. E. F. A
13 5 2.60
Minor, Diego Antonio
Taller Paco
10 9 1.11
Ibañez, Claudio Daniel
Foecyt
9 7 1.29
Martinez, Jose
Corralon Schumacher
8 5 1.60
Ceniccola, Pablo
C. E. F. A
7 8 0.88
Idiart, Agustin
Casa Ramos
7 7 1.00
Murua, Dario Roberto
Villa Iris Veteranos
7 6 1.17
Vazquez, Matias Augusto
Taller Paco
7 8 0.88
Gonzalez, Abel
Corralon Schumacher
6 9 0.67
Miranda, Gaston Enrique
Rastro Vieytes
6 6 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Mundial Futbol Club 2- 2 Transporte Dyl
  • Abel Fernandez(2)
  • Walter H. Maggini
  • German Guajardo
  • Facundo Arroquy (1)
  • Sebastian G. Silvestri (1)
Marmoleria Austral 1- 1 Taller Paco
  • Matias R. Damiani(1)
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Mauro M. Horacio (1)
Corralon Marino 1- 0 Kaizen Repuestos
  • Alejandro O. Zuniga(1)
  • Alejandro O. Zuniga
  • Miguel Figueroa
  • Luis A. Barreales
  • Juan P. Concetti
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 4 C. E. F. A
  • Ariel M. Vega
  • Emiliano Aguilera (3)
  • Sergio Testa (1)
  • Cristian Gutierrez
Casa Ramos 4- 1 Leño Store
  • Pablo N. Castillo(2)
  • Luciano Valderrama(2)
  • Leonardo Villamil
  • Raul Martin (1)
  • Alexis Banegas
  • Lorenzo Martinez
  • Gabriel A. Pinto
  • Manuel E. Reyes
Refrigeraciones Bahia 2- 5 Foecyt
  • Nicolas Acevedo R.(2)
  • Adalberto Puefil
  • Claudio D. Ibañez (3)
  • Gonzalo Castellon (1)
  • Sebastian Vilar (1)
  • Guillermo Lafitte
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 2 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(1)
  • Jorge P. Molina
  • David Chamorro (1)
  • Jose Chaparro (1)
  • Jose Chaparro
  • Alejandro D´ottavio
Rastro Vieytes 2- 3 Millan Construcciones
  • Hugo N. Lobos(2)
  • Claudio Bermudez
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Matias I. Garcia (2)
  • Juan M. Muñoz (1)
  • Rigoberto Maldonado
Adn Pintureria 1- 4 Optica Mas
  • Marcos Fernandez(1)
  • Ruben E. Sanhueza(0)
  • Maximiliano Iseppi
  • Martin Rodriguez (1)
  • Ariel A. Sepulveda (1)
  • Fabian C. Sepulveda (1)
  • Ruben E. Sanhueza (1)[EC]
  • Alejandro A. Nador

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Kaizen Repuestos 3- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Gustavo R. Torre(2)
  • Rodolfo Aramburu(1)
  • Carlos S. Bowen
  • Esteban E. Gonzalez
  • Cesar Farias (2)
  • Matias R. Damiani (1)
  • Matias R. Damiani
Taller Paco 3- 0 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Diego A. Minor(1)
  • Jonatan Bravo de L.(1)
  • Cristian A. Maggini(1)[EC]
  • Cristian A. Maggini (0)
  • Cristian A. Maggini
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman
  • Maximiliano Diaz
  • Jonathan A. Oñate A.
Transporte Dyl 0- 8 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Cristian P. Berra (3)
  • Diego J. Sosa (2)
  • Raul Palma (1)
  • Omar E. Gutierrez (1)
  • Agustin J. Rivero (1)
Foecyt 0- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Rolando Arancibia
  • Nicolas Delmiro
  • Cesar E. Salamanca
  • Sebastian Vilar
  • Agustin Idiart (1)
  • Juan M. Diez
Leño Store 2- 0 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Raul Martin(2)
  • Hector A. Reynoso
  • Sebastian H. Vega
  • Miguel A. Muro
  • Nestor Poblete
C. E. F. A 3- 4 Corralon Schumacher
  • Gustavo E. Calvo(2)
  • Diego A. Gil(1)
  • Gustavo E. Calvo
  • Juan M. Oliva
  • Raul Papalardo
  • Jose Martinez (3)
  • Abel Gonzalez (1)
  • Jose Martinez
  • Matias Manriquez
Optica Mas 0- 3 Rastro Vieytes
  • Luis H. Cruz
  • Luis S. Vidal
  • Damian E. Gorjon (1)
  • Gaston E. Miranda (1)
  • Diego Rust (1)
Millan Construcciones 1- 0 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Rigoberto Maldonado(1)
  • Gaston Peralta
Sindicato Camioneros 3- 1 Bicicleteria Mym
  • Claudio Cisternas(2)
  • Marcos Chauque(1)
  • Hugo G. Diez
  • Sebastian Sturman
  • Jorge Del V. (1)
  • Jorge Del V.

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Mundial Futbol Club 3- 1 Kaizen Repuestos
  • Abel Fernandez(2)
  • Maximiliano Diaz(1)
  • Miguel A. Coria
  • Mario M. Millape
  • Juan P. Concetti (1)
  • Gustavo R. Torre
Marmoleria Austral 0- 4 Corralon Marino
  • Marcelo Valdebenito
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Mauro Garcia (2)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo (1)
  • Diego Yañez (1)
  • Miguel Figueroa
  • Jose L. Molina
Sindicato De Municipales 2- 4 Taller Paco
  • Agustin J. Rivero(2)
  • Diego F. Diaz
  • Diego A. Minor (4)
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 6 Foecyt
  • Nicolas Delmiro (2)
  • Daniel Vecchiola (2)
  • Miguel A. Croceri (2)
Casa Ramos 5- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Agustin Idiart(2)
  • Juan M. Diez(1)
  • Hugo R. Aguiar(1)
  • Ariel Kuhn(1)
  • Luis D. Asad (1)
  • Hector J. Sosa
Corralon Schumacher 6- 1 Leño Store
  • Abel Gonzalez(4)
  • Gustavo Cabezas(1)
  • Abelino Portillo(1)
  • Hector Arevalo
  • Matias Manriquez
  • Hector A. Reynoso (1)
  • Nicolas C. Retamal
  • Sebastian H. Vega
Villa Iris Veteranos 0- 5 Optica Mas
  • Angel Moyano (2)
  • Pablo Becher (2)
  • Marcelo R. Godoy (1)
  • Fernando Reyes
Rastro Vieytes 3- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Gaston E. Miranda(2)
  • Gabriel Marco(1)
  • Sandro Fernandez
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Bicicleteria Mym 1- 1 Millan Construcciones
  • Juan C. Perez(1)
  • Perez E. Urrutia
  • Marcelo Ravicule (1)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Corralon Marino 2- 2 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Mauro Garcia(1)
  • Facundo Fueyo
  • Luis Aversano
  • Fernando Jouglard
  • Marcelo Varela
  • Abel Fernandez (1)
  • Hector E. Albornoz (1)
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman
  • Luis Gatica
Kaizen Repuestos 1- 2 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Rodolfo Aramburu(1)
  • Sergio D. Molina
  • Juan P. Concetti
  • Alejandro Pacini
  • Fabio Batalla (1)
  • Javier A. Muñoz (1)
  • Pinto R. Jara
Taller Paco 3- 0 Transporte Dyl
  • Diego A. Minor(1)
  • Matias A. Vazquez(1)
  • Gustavo J. Miqueleiz(1)
  • Gustavo J. Miqueleiz
  • Carlos Valle
  • Jose Campos
Refrigeraciones Bahia 5- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Jesus Maldonado(3)
  • Roberto Rodriguez(1)
  • Dario O. Orazi(1)
  • Hector J. Sosa
  • Pablo C. Bonafine (1)
Foecyt 3- 4 Corralon Schumacher
  • Esteban Pinto(1)
  • Claudio D. Ibañez(1)
  • Oscar E. Jauli(1)
  • Mariano O. Bustamante
  • Esteban Pinto
  • David Peralta
  • Jose Martinez (2)
  • Gustavo Cabezas (1)
  • Abelino Portillo (1)
  • Damian Avila
  • Abel Gonzalez
  • Roberto Massetti
  • David Rey
Leño Store 0- 10 C. E. F. A
  • Alexis Banegas
  • Cristian Calderon
  • Emiliano Aguilera (4)
  • Pablo Ceniccola (3)
  • Juan M. Oliva (1)
  • Roberto M. Gallardo (1)
  • Mauricio A. Bustos (1)
Adn Pintureria 3- 3 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Cristian D. Gristman(2)
  • Ariel Cruz(1)
  • Guillermo Bravo (1)
  • Santiago Pinero (1)
  • Mauro S. Troncoso (1)
  • Gerardo Montero
  • Rodrigo N. Perez
Optica Mas 0- 2 Bicicleteria Mym
  • Luis S. Vidal
  • Juan C. Perez (1)
  • Mariano F. Duval (1)
  • Diego Ponzielli
  • Javier Urrutia
Millan Construcciones 1- 2 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Mario A. Baimler(1)
  • Miguel Baimler
  • Pablo A. Diez (1)
  • Alberto A. Vera (1)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Mundial Futbol Club 2- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Juan C. Quintun(2)
  • Cesar Farias (2)
  • Claudio M. Muñoz (1)
  • Cesar Farias
  • Julio A. Negrin
Transporte Dyl 3- 1 Kaizen Repuestos
  • Miguel E. Canullan(2)
  • Facundo Arroquy(1)
  • Miguel E. Canullan
  • Juan P. Concetti (1)
  • Fernando G. Boggon
  • Carlos S. Bowen
  • Gustavo R. Torre
Sindicato De Municipales 5- 3 Corralon Marino
  • Agustin J. Rivero(1)
  • Fabio Batalla(1)
  • Pinto R. Jara(1)
  • Cristian P. Berra(1)
  • Javier A. Muñoz(1)
  • Agustin J. Rivero
  • Carlos R. Henriquez
  • Raul Palma
  • Diego J. Sosa
  • Pablo N. Fueyo (1)
  • Carlos A. Claros (1)
  • Mauro Garcia (1)
  • Hector E. Alcaraz
  • Miguel Figueroa
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Jose L. Molina
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 6 Casa Ramos
  • Hugo R. Aguiar (2)
  • Juan M. Diez (2)
  • Agustin Idiart (1)
  • Luciano Valderrama (1)
  • Lucas E. Castillo
C. E. F. A 6- 1 Foecyt
  • Emiliano Aguilera(3)
  • Pablo Ceniccola(2)
  • Ignacio A. Marcos(1)
  • Daniel Vecchiola (1)
  • Daniel O. Guala
  • Claudio D. Ibañez
  • Marcelo Pereira
Corralon Schumacher 1- 0 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Jose Martinez(1)
  • Adrian Philippis
  • Cesar Cano
  • Roberto Rodriguez
Villa Iris Veteranos 3- 2 Rastro Vieytes
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(1)
  • Mauro S. Troncoso(1)
  • Dario R. Murua(1)
  • Rodrigo N. Perez
  • Hugo N. Lobos (1)
  • Leandro Genco (1)
  • Jose A. Fernandez
  • Damian Hammerschmidt
  • Diego Rust
Sindicato Camioneros 4- 2 Optica Mas
  • Claudio Cisternas(1)
  • Hugo G. Diez(1)
  • Marcos Chauque(1)
  • Alberto A. Vera(1)
  • Hugo G. Diez
  • Luciano Alvarez
  • Sebastian Ancan
  • Hugo A. Gonzalez
  • Adrian Benavidez (1)
  • Luis Osorio (1)
  • Luis Osorio
  • Martin Rodriguez
Bicicleteria Mym 0- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Martin L. Duval
  • Lucas Otarola
  • Cristian D. Gristman
  • Juan G. Urrutia

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Austral 2- 3 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Marcelo Valdebenito(1)
  • Rafael Quinteros(1)
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Javier Mayer
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
  • Agustin J. Rivero (1)
  • Fabio Batalla (1)
  • Omar E. Gutierrez (1)
  • Agustin J. Rivero
  • Carlos R. Henriquez
Corralon Marino 1- 0 Transporte Dyl
  • Miguel Figueroa(1)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli
  • Sergio R. Acosta
Kaizen Repuestos 0- 3 Taller Paco
  • Alejandro Pacini
  • Fernando Veliz
  • Matias A. Vazquez (2)
  • Mauro M. Horacio (1)
Casa Ramos 3- 1 Corralon Schumacher
  • Agustin Idiart(2)
  • Juan M. Diez(1)
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • Abelino Portillo (1)
  • Mauro Laffitte
Refrigeraciones Bahia 0- 7 C. E. F. A
  • Marcos Saibene
  • Jesus Maldonado
  • Mario Vidal
  • Emiliano Aguilera (3)
  • Pablo Ceniccola (1)
  • Diego S. Olavarria (1)
  • Gustavo E. Calvo (1)
  • Diego A. Gil (1)
  • Emiliano Aguilera
  • Gustavo Altuna
  • Edgardo Barra
  • Cristian Gutierrez
Foecyt 4- 0 Leño Store
  • Claudio D. Ibañez(2)
  • Luciano S. Pacciaroni(1)
  • Oscar Torres(1)
  • Sebastian H. Vega
  • Alexis Banegas
Rastro Vieytes 6- 0 Bicicleteria Mym
  • Gaston E. Miranda(2)
  • Hugo N. Lobos(1)
  • Ismael H. Tello(1)
  • Leandro Genco(1)
  • Daniel Sierra(1)
  • Cristian Argüello
  • Mariano Paredes
Adn Pintureria 1- 7 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Emiliano Spina de S.(1)
  • Armando A. Cifuentes
  • Roberto A. Monsalve
  • Pablo A. Diez (3)
  • Marcos Chauque (2)
  • Nestor Alesandroni (1)
  • Alberto A. Vera (1)
  • Sebastian R. Morales
Optica Mas 0- 1 Millan Construcciones
  • Walter D. Curin
  • Fernando Mansilla (1)
  • Rigoberto Maldonado

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Taller Paco 1- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Matias A. Vazquez(1)
  • Diego Yañez
  • Facundo Fueyo
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Mauro Grillo
Transporte Dyl 3- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Miguel E. Canullan(1)
  • Jose Campos(1)
  • Luis A. Lopez(1)
  • Sebastian G. Silvestri
  • Julio A. Negrin (1)
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
  • Juan M. Bonora
  • Julio A. Negrin
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Edgardo R. Gonzalez
Sindicato De Municipales 4- 2 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Javier A. Muñoz(2)
  • Agustin J. Rivero(1)
  • Raul Palma(1)
  • Fabio Batalla
  • Pinto R. Jara
  • Juan C. Quintun (1)
  • Daniel Arias (1)
  • Daniel Arias
  • German Guajardo
Leño Store 3- 0 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Jorge Serafin(2)
  • Raul Martin(1)
  • Jorge Serafin
  • Manuel E. Reyes
  • Nicolas Acevedo R.
C. E. F. A 2- 5 Casa Ramos
  • Juan M. Oliva(1)
  • Martin Carrillo(1)
  • Diego A. Gil
  • Carlos Sansolini
  • Hugo R. Aguiar (2)
  • Agustin Idiart (1)
  • Guillermo Pavolini (1)
  • Juan M. Oliva (1)[EC]
  • Luciano Valderrama
  • Pablo N. Castillo
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
Corralon Schumacher 4- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Mauro Laffitte(4)
  • Mario Sainz
  • Carlos Francano (1)
  • Gabriel Merloz
  • Rodrigo A. Rivademar
Millan Construcciones 3- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Rigoberto Maldonado(1)
  • Juan M. Muñoz(1)
  • Marcelo Ravicule(1)
  • Gaston Boccaccini
  • Armando A. Cifuentes
  • Maximiliano Iseppi
Sindicato Camioneros 2- 0 Rastro Vieytes
  • Nestor Alesandroni(1)
  • Sebastian R. Morales(1)
  • Nestor Alesandroni
  • Sebastian R. Morales
  • Sebastian Ancan
  • Cristian Argüello
  • Pablo E. Iglesia
  • Leandro Genco
  • Gustavo Seguel
Bicicleteria Mym 1- 5 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Rodrigo Pelliccione(1)
  • Fernando Sisti
  • Dario R. Murua (5)
  • Gerardo Montero

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Mundial Futbol Club 3- 4 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Maximiliano Diaz(2)
  • Jorge A. Campos(1)
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman
  • Mario M. Millape
  • Nestor Poblete (2)
  • Nestor F. Moll (1)
  • Javier Azcurrain (1)
  • Mauro Gerardi
  • Diego R. Perez
  • Claudio Romero
Marmoleria Austral 3- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Fernando Bermacki(2)
  • Cesar Farias(1)
  • Cesar Farias
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Cristian Sanchez
  • Marcelo Valdebenito
  • Gabriel Holzmann (1)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez (1)
  • Pablo Arribas
  • Dios J.P.
  • Martin Melcon
Corralon Marino 3- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Alejandro O. Zuniga(2)
  • Fernando Jouglard(1)
  • Marcelo Pierantoni (1)
  • Roberto C. Garcia
Kaizen Repuestos 0- 1 Foecyt
  • Carlos S. Bowen
  • Walter Flores
  • Hernan Lopez
  • Claudio D. Ibañez (1)
  • Mariano O. Bustamante
  • Gonzalo Castellon
  • Daniel O. Guala
  • Esteban Pinto
Taller Paco 6- 2 Leño Store
  • Diego A. Minor(3)
  • Matias A. Vazquez(2)
  • Jonatan Bravo de L.(1)
  • Alexis Banegas (1)
  • Raul Martin (1)
  • Alexis Banegas
Transporte Dyl 1- 3 C. E. F. A
  • Sebastian G. Silvestri(1)
  • Juan P. Dierna
  • Pablo Ceniccola (1)
  • Roberto M. Gallardo (1)
  • Martin Meluz (1)
Sindicato De Municipales 2- 2 Corralon Schumacher
  • Fabio Batalla(1)
  • Omar E. Gutierrez(1)
  • Abelino Portillo (1)
  • Matias Manriquez (1)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Mundial Futbol Club 0- 3 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Victor Carotti
  • Jonathan A. Oñate A.
  • Rodrigo Dekker (1)
  • Cristian Juncua (1)
  • Maximo A. Giannini (1)
  • Rodrigo Dekker
Marmoleria Austral 1- 2 Rastro Vieytes
  • Diego A. Nuñez(1)
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Ariel M. Maciel
  • Jonhatan I. Rekofsky
  • Gaston E. Miranda (1)
  • Leandro Genco (1)
  • Leandro Genco
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Hugo N. Lobos
  • Ismael H. Tello
Corralon Marino 5- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(2)
  • Alejandro O. Zuniga(1)
  • Jose L. Molina(1)
  • Nestor M. Ervin(1)
  • Alejandro O. Zuniga
  • Carlos A. Claros
  • Armando A. Cifuentes
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Kaizen Repuestos 2- 3 Optica Mas
  • Gustavo R. Torre(1)
  • Rodolfo Aramburu(1)
  • Juan P. Concetti
  • Luis Osorio (2)
  • Luis S. Vidal (1)
  • Pablo Becher
Taller Paco 0- 0 Millan Construcciones
Transporte Dyl 0- 6 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Claudio Cisternas (2)
  • Pablo A. Diez (1)
  • Alberto A. Vera (1)
  • Sebastian Sturman (1)
  • Juan P. Tanoni (1)
Sindicato De Municipales 2- 0 Bicicleteria Mym
  • Raul Palma(1)
  • Carlos R. Henriquez(1)
  • Jorge W. Calderon
  • Miguel A. Aguilar
  • Agustin J. Rivero
  • Luciano Tamargo
  • Rodrigo Cendra
  • Martin Lopez
  • Lucas Otarola

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Alfa Rodamientos 1- 3 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Ramiro E. Puente(1)
  • Dario R. Murua (1)
  • Rodrigo N. Perez (1)
  • Lucas I. Lucarelli (1)
  • Rodrigo N. Perez
Casa Ramos 1- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Pablo Arribas(1)
  • Horacio A. Chiappa
  • Hernan O. Dubezcki
  • Cristian H. Celone
  • Franco S. Hipperdinger
  • Hugo N. Lobos (1)
  • Hugo N. Lobos
  • Jose A. Fernandez
  • Guillermo M. Schamberger
  • Gustavo Seguel
Refrigeraciones Bahia 2- 5 Adn Pintureria
  • Roberto Rodriguez(1)
  • Hugo Martinez(1)
  • Hugo Martinez
  • Sebastian Moreno
  • Cristian D. Gristman (3)
  • Emiliano Spina de S. (1)
  • Rodrigo Sandoval (1)
  • Emiliano Spina de S.
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Foecyt 4- 2 Optica Mas
  • Claudio D. Ibañez(2)
  • Esteban Pinto(1)
  • Gonzalo Castellon(1)
  • Claudio D. Ibañez
  • Daniel Ferreyra
  • Manuel A. Chavez (2)
  • Fernando Reyes
  • Luis Osorio
  • Maximiliano Salinas
  • Luis S. Vidal
Leño Store 0- 0 Millan Construcciones
  • Juan A. Gallardo
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Adrian Henriquez
C. E. F. A 0- 0 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Cristian Gutierrez
  • Alberto A. Vera
Corralon Schumacher 7- 0 Bicicleteria Mym
  • Abelino Portillo(2)
  • Jose Martinez(2)
  • Abel Gonzalez(1)
  • Sergio Chiuca(1)
  • Jorge Del V.(1)[EC]
  • Damian Avila
  • Martin Girou
  • Matias Manriquez
  • Jorge Del V. (0)
  • Luciano Bevacqua
  • Silvio N. Dambolena
  • Martin L. Duval
  • Perez E. Urrutia

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Taller Paco 2- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Diego A. Minor(1)
  • Matias A. Vazquez(1)
  • Mauro M. Horacio
  • Luciano Valderrama (1)
  • Juan M. Diez
  • Luciano Valderrama
  • Cristian H. Celone
  • Hernan O. Dubezcki
  • Franco S. Hipperdinger
Sindicato Camioneros 1- 0 Corralon Schumacher
  • Alberto A. Vera(1)
  • Sebastian Ancan
  • Martin Girou

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Taller Paco Sindicato Camioneros
30/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1

Compartílo con tus amigos!