Preparación 21 Seniors B

Estadísticas

Fase de Grupos
Final
Podio

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Pastas Della Nona 24 9 8 0 1 21
2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 24 9 8 0 1 11
3 Segu Sur 16 9 4 4 1 6
4 Video L. Cerri 11 9 3 2 4 -1
5 Pintureria Colorshop 9 9 2 3 4 -6
6 Tapizados Altamirano 4 9 1 1 7 -20

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Carniceria Carlitos 22 9 7 1 1 18
2 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 12 9 3 3 3 0
3 Indumentaria Jym 11 9 2 2 5 -10
4 Foecyt 9 9 2 3 4 -4
5 Construcciones Bc 6 9 1 3 5 -7
6 Sindicato De Municipales 3 9 2 0 7 -8

Posiciones

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Pastas Della Nona 3 1 1 0 0 2
2 Carniceria Carlitos 0 1 0 0 1 -2

Pastas Della Nona

2º Carniceria Carlitos

Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Salamida, Nelson Victor
Carniceria Carlitos
14 10 1.40
Acharez, Gustavo
Pastas Della Nona
6 8 0.75
Bevilacqua, Diego
Pastas Della Nona
6 9 0.67
Fidalgo, Walter Sergio
Pastas Della Nona
6 7 0.86
Garay, Gustavo Adolfo
Foecyt
6 9 0.67
Tejeda, Jorge Gabriel
Ferro Expreso Pampeano
6 6 1.00
Bustos, Alejandro E
Pintureria Colorshop
5 8 0.63
Camlofsky, Adrian
Foecyt
5 6 0.83
Entraigas, Luis
Carniceria Carlitos
5 9 0.56
Olivieri, Mariano
Segu Sur
5 7 0.71

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pintureria Colorshop 4- 1 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Luis N. Bustos(3)
  • Mario E. Flores(1)
  • Grabriel A. Velaquez
  • Angel M. Riera (1)
  • Jorge Altamirano
  • Gustavo M. Duran
  • Walter Lincoñir
Video L. Cerri 1- 1 Segu Sur
  • Andres Romero(1)
  • Miguel A. Gandolfo
  • Claudio E. Garay
  • Hugo Guette (1)
  • Hugo Guette
  • Raul Arbe
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 0 Pastas Della Nona
Foecyt 3- 2 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Gustavo A. Garay(1)
  • Ignacio J. Heredia(1)
  • Hugo A. Saitler(1)
  • Cristian D. Bermudez
  • Julio Fortunatti
  • Jose L. Henriquez (2)
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 2- 0 Construcciones Bc
  • Daniel Barra(1)
  • Gabriel A. Vega(1)
Indumentaria Jym 0- 4 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Sergio J. Vega
  • Nelson V. Salamida (2)
  • Gustavo A. Otey (1)
  • Gustavo Viera (1)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Video L. Cerri 0- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Miguel A. Gandolfo
  • Angel R. Gauna
  • Ernesto A. Martinez
  • Pablo Hernandez (1)
  • Mario Almiron (1)
Segu Sur 0- 0 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Cristian Arango
  • Raul Arbe
  • Sebastian Bellucci
  • Sebastian R. Chiaravalli
  • Sergio Leiva
  • Emilio Asenjo
  • Mario E. Flores
  • Jose R. Schefelt
Tapizados Altamirano 0- 1 Pastas Della Nona
  • Jorge Altamirano
  • Marcelo Perez
  • Walter S. Fidalgo (1)
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 0- 0 Indumentaria Jym
  • Fabian Corribolo
  • Alejandro Corribolo
  • Enzo Monjes
  • Sergio J. Vega
  • Juan M. Verdugo
Construcciones Bc 1- 3 Foecyt
  • Jose Rios(1)
  • Juan E. Luis
  • Ariel R. Caneparis
  • Hugo A. Saitler (1)
  • Jose L. Garay (1)
  • Leonardo Anderete (1)
  • Julio Fortunatti
Sindicato De Municipales 1- 4 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Jose L. Henriquez(1)
  • Jose L. Henriquez
  • Christian A. Basili
  • Nestor Montesino
  • Nelson V. Salamida (2)
  • Gustavo A. Otey (1)
  • Eduardo J. Retamar (1)
  • Gustavo Viera

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pintureria Colorshop 0- 2 Video L. Cerri
  • Andres Romero (1)
  • Daniel A. Bowen (1)
Pastas Della Nona 4- 0 Segu Sur
  • Gustavo Acharez(1)
  • Diego Bevilacqua(1)
  • Fabian C. Leiva(1)
  • Raul Arbe(1)[EC]
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Juan M. Lupin
  • Raul Arbe (0)
  • Diego Koch
  • Sergio Leiva
  • Mariano Olivieri
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 1 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Pablo Hernandez(3)
  • Juan J. Calderon
  • Fernando M. Piscitello
  • Marcelo Perez (1)
  • Marcelo Perez
  • Julio C. Vallejos
Foecyt 1- 1 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Ruben R. Zalazar(1)
  • Pablo Paci
  • Sergio Romero
  • Daniel Barra (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 1- 0 Construcciones Bc
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(1)
Indumentaria Jym 1- 2 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Julio C. Torres(1)
  • Osvaldo Sanchez
  • Sergio J. Vega
  • Sergio Goroso (2)
  • Christian A. Basili
  • Mauro J. Coletto
  • Oscar A. Seijas

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pintureria Colorshop 0- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Emilio Asenjo
  • Leandro Chiavetta (1)
  • Luis A. Gomez
  • Ruben Guillen
Video L. Cerri 2- 3 Pastas Della Nona
  • Jose L. Gauna(1)
  • Dario A. Flores(1)
  • Dario A. Flores
  • Diego Capdevila
  • Angel R. Gauna
  • Gustavo Acharez (1)
  • Diego Bevilacqua (1)
  • Walter S. Fidalgo (1)
  • Walter S. Fidalgo
  • Hector Echegaray
  • Juan M. Lupin
  • Hermes L. Ramos
Segu Sur 4- 0 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Sebastian Bellucci(1)
  • Marcelo Franiuk(1)
  • Carlos Funes(1)
  • Matias Veroiza(1)
  • Gabriel Constantini
  • Sebastian R. Chiaravalli
  • Raul D. Marquez
  • Julio C. Vallejos
Foecyt 3- 3 Indumentaria Jym
  • Gustavo A. Garay(2)
  • Cristian D. Bermudez(1)
  • Leonardo Anderete
  • Jose L. Garay
  • Miguel A. Garcia (2)
  • Julio C. Torres (1)
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 2- 3 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Luis Gerardi(2)
  • Marcelo F. Etchegaray
  • Jorge A. Oakley
  • Nelson V. Salamida (2)
  • Fernando E. Pereyra (1)
  • Fernando E. Pereyra
  • Ismael Muñiz
Construcciones Bc 1- 0 Sindicato De Municipales

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Tapizados Altamirano 2- 4 Video L. Cerri
  • Gustavo M. Duran(1)
  • Juan J. Osaran(1)
  • Leandro A. Moreno
  • Juan C. Espinoza
  • Gustavo M. Duran
  • Luis Espinoza
  • Marcelo Perez
  • Jose L. Gauna (2)
  • Andres Romero (1)
  • Ernesto A. Martinez (1)
  • Miguel A. Gandolfo
  • Claudio A. Diego
Pastas Della Nona 8- 0 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Gustavo Acharez(3)
  • Juan M. Lupin(3)
  • Gabriel Diaz(1)
  • Raul A. Porras(1)
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Nestor Bacaicoa
  • Cristian Haupt
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 0- 4 Segu Sur
  • Fabricio Aguilar
  • Horacio O. Calderon
  • Ruben Guillen
  • Jose S. Lucero
  • Gustavo Ojunian
  • Fernando M. Piscitello
  • Mariano Olivieri (2)
  • Raul Arbe (1)
  • Cristian Arango (1)
  • Marcelo Franiuk
  • Guillermo Hernandez
  • Pablo Provenzano
Sindicato De Municipales 0- 1 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
Carniceria Carlitos 6- 3 Foecyt
  • Nelson V. Salamida(4)
  • Luis Entraigas(2)
  • Daniel O. Arenzo
  • Adrian Camlofsky (2)
  • Cristian D. Bermudez (1)
  • Cruz R.
  • Jose L. Garay
Indumentaria Jym 1- 0 Construcciones Bc
  • Julio C. Torres(1)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pintureria Colorshop 3- 3 Foecyt
  • Hugo Saez(2)
  • Alejandro E. Bustos(1)
  • Alejandro E. Bustos
  • Gabriel Moncada
  • Gustavo A. Garay (1)
  • Hugo A. Saitler (1)
  • Adrian Camlofsky (1)
  • Gustavo A. Garay
  • Eduardo Biedma
  • Horacio F. Segobia
Video L. Cerri 0- 2 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Diego Capdevila
  • Claudio A. Diego
  • Angel R. Gauna
  • Daniel Barra (2)
  • Dante Caballero
  • Alejandro Corribolo
Segu Sur 0- 0 Construcciones Bc
  • Pablo Morbiducci
  • Luis D. Molinari
Tapizados Altamirano 1- 3 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Hector D. Fernandez(1)
  • Hector D. Fernandez
  • Oscar R. Aquino
  • Hector Campos
  • Gustavo A. Olea (2)
  • Oscar A. Seijas (1)
  • Mario Arrosteguichar
  • Roberto Castineira G.
  • Guevara C. Garcia
  • Pedro Riquelme
Pastas Della Nona 3- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Diego Bevilacqua(1)
  • Gustavo C. Hermann(1)
  • Walter S. Fidalgo(1)
  • Juan M. Lupin
  • Nelson V. Salamida (1)
  • Nelson V. Salamida
  • Luis Entraigas
  • Marcelo O. Graf
  • Ignacio Romano
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 4- 0 Indumentaria Jym
  • Jorge G. Tejeda(3)
  • Leandro Chiavetta(1)
  • Lautaro Camiletti
  • Ari G. Carabajal
  • Gustavo Ojunian
  • Osvaldo Sanchez
  • Miguel A. Garcia
  • Juan O. Gonzalez
  • Julio C. Torres

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Foecyt 1- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Gustavo A. Garay(1)
  • Gustavo A. Garay
  • Jose L. Garay
  • Jorge G. Tejeda (1)
  • Sandro O. Sanchez (1)
  • Jorge G. Tejeda
  • Ruben E. Lucero
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 1- 3 Pastas Della Nona
  • Luis Angulo(1)
  • Marcelo Canteriño
  • Diego Bevilacqua (1)
  • Walter S. Fidalgo (1)
  • Pablo L. Toledo (1)
Construcciones Bc 2- 2 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Cristian Spigardi(1)
  • Mauricio Cerda(1)
  • Oscar R. Aquino (1)
  • Hector Campos (1)
Sindicato De Municipales 1- 2 Segu Sur
  • Gustavo A. Olea(1)
  • Sebastian Bellucci (1)
  • Mariano Olivieri (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 3- 2 Video L. Cerri
  • Nelson V. Salamida(1)
  • Gustavo A. Otey(1)
  • Luis Entraigas(1)
  • Carlos R. Castillo
  • Eduardo J. Retamar
  • Mario Saldaño
  • Jose O. Diaz (1)
  • Jorge A. Salas (1)
  • Jose O. Diaz
  • Luis A. Bertolli
  • Claudio A. Diego
  • Claudio D. Jofre
  • Julian Montecinos
Indumentaria Jym 1- 0 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Roberto Rodas(1)
  • Nestor Bacaicoa
  • Mario E. Flores
  • Grabriel A. Velaquez

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pintureria Colorshop 1- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Alejandro E. Bustos(1)
  • Alejandro E. Bustos
  • Gabriel Moncada
  • Nelson V. Salamida (1)
Foecyt 1- 2 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Gustavo A. Garay(1)
  • Jorge Altamirano (1)
  • Angel M. Riera (1)
  • Luis Espinoza
  • Alejandro Penice
Video L. Cerri 3- 2 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Ernesto A. Martinez(1)
  • Jorge Hermosilla(1)
  • Jose L. Gauna(1)
  • Jose O. Diaz
  • Oscar A. Seijas (1)
  • Mauro J. Coletto (1)
  • Roberto Castineira G.
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 1- 1 Segu Sur
  • Pedro R. Escalona(1)
  • Federico Castillo
  • Mariano Olivieri (1)
  • Sebastian R. Chiaravalli
Construcciones Bc 0- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Ariel R. Caneparis
  • Jorge G. Tejeda (1)
  • Cristian Borelli (1)
Pastas Della Nona 2- 0 Indumentaria Jym
  • Gustavo Acharez(1)
  • Pablo L. Toledo(1)
  • Diego Bevilacqua
  • Gustavo C. Hermann
  • Dario A. Casares
  • Miguel A. Garcia
  • Oscar Rodas
  • Julio C. Torres

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pintureria Colorshop 4- 1 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Alejandro E. Bustos(3)
  • Gabriel Moncada(1)
  • Cristian Haupt
  • Jose L. Henriquez (1)
  • Gustavo Aguera
Foecyt 2- 4 Pastas Della Nona
  • Adrian Camlofsky(2)
  • Leonardo Anderete(0)
  • Julio Fortunatti
  • Jose L. Garay
  • Ruben R. Zalazar
  • Diego Bevilacqua (1)
  • Walter S. Fidalgo (1)
  • Gaston Sastre (1)
  • Leonardo Anderete (1)[EC]
Video L. Cerri 3- 3 Construcciones Bc
  • Andres Romero(1)
  • Ernesto A. Martinez(1)
  • Daniel A. Bowen(1)
  • Andres J. Orellana (2)
  • Rodrigo Fidalgo (1)
  • Hernan Dag
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 0- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Antonio Garcia
  • Francisco J. Trigo B.
  • Jorge G. Tejeda (1)
  • Cristian Borelli (1)
Segu Sur 1- 0 Indumentaria Jym
  • Mariano Olivieri(1)
  • Mariano Olivieri
  • Juan I. Blanco
  • Sergio Leiva
  • Dario A. Casares
  • Guillermo Gonzalez
Tapizados Altamirano 0- 7 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Juan D. Minicucci
  • Luis Entraigas (2)
  • Nelson V. Salamida (1)
  • Fernando E. Pereyra (1)
  • Carlos R. Castillo (1)
  • Marcelo O. Graf (1)
  • Rodrigo Ibañez (1)
  • Rodrigo Ibañez

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pastas Della Nona 3- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Diego Bevilacqua(1)
  • Walter S. Fidalgo(1)
  • Daniel O. Arenzo(1)[EC]
  • Gustavo C. Hermann
  • Juan M. Lupin
  • Fernando E. Pereyra (1)
  • Daniel O. Arenzo (0)
  • Fernando E. Pereyra
  • Marcelo O. Graf
  • Ismael Muñiz

Compartílo con tus amigos!