Torneo Preparación 21 Primera C

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Agencia Martina 6 2 2 0 0 4
2 Grupo Trois 3 2 1 0 1 2
3 Foecyt 3 2 1 0 1 0
4 Rastro Vieytes 3 2 1 0 1 -1
5 Construcciones Bc 3 2 1 0 1 -1
6 Autoservicio L y S 0 2 0 0 2 -4

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Dalugri Reparaciones 6 2 2 0 0 10
2 Sea White 6 2 2 0 0 6
3 Refrigeraciones Bahia 3 2 1 0 1 1
4 Kubo 3 2 1 0 1 -1
5 Taller Argat 0 2 0 0 2 -6
6 Gimnasio Efi 0 2 0 0 2 -10
Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Perez, Luis
Agencia Martina
4 2 2.00
Cornejo, Kevin Ezequiel
Taller Argat
2 1 2.00
Moreno, Alejandro
Refrigeraciones Bahia
2 1 2.00
Serra, Juan Sebastian
Rastro Vieytes
2 1 2.00
Campos, Mauricio Exequiel
Dalugri Reparaciones
2 2 1.00
Costa, Tomas Ezequiel
Foecyt
2 2 1.00
Giusto, Matias
Rastro Vieytes
2 2 1.00
Mendez, Leandro
Autoservicio L y S
2 2 1.00
Ortega, Santiago
Agencia Martina
2 2 1.00
Paloni, Lucas Omar
Grupo Trois
2 2 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Rastro Vieytes 2- 4 Agencia Martina
  • Matias Giusto(1)
  • Lautaro G. Romero(1)
  • Rodrigo Rodriguez
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Santiago Ortega (2)
  • Luis Perez (2)
  • Luis Perez
  • Juan J. Pereyra
Grupo Trois 3- 0 Autoservicio L y S
  • Matias Chavez(1)
  • Rolando Ortigoza(1)
  • Lucas O. Paloni(1)
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Matias Brandan
  • Stoppani Jonathan
  • Leandro Mendez
  • Leonel F. Mengoni
Construcciones Bc 2- 4 Foecyt
  • Luis A. Lanari(1)
  • Lucas Saez(1)
  • Tomas E. Costa (2)
  • Jonathan Maldonado (1)
  • Ulises Uribe S. (1)
Taller Argat 2- 7 Dalugri Reparaciones
  • Kevin E. Cornejo(2)
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Jonathan Perez (2)
  • Carlos Alfredo (1)
  • Cristian Bascur (1)
  • Mauricio E. Campos (1)
  • Jonatan Leiva (1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez (1)
  • Maximiliano E. Dietz
Refrigeraciones Bahia 3- 1 Kubo
  • Alejandro Moreno(2)
  • Cristian Ridolfi(1)
  • Emanuel Florin
  • Gustavo Camarero (1)
  • Matias Camarero
  • Leonel Torre
Sea White 6- 1 Gimnasio Efi
  • Jonatan Muñoz(1)
  • Hermes Rafael(1)
  • Lucas H. Rivera(1)
  • Daniel Seibel(1)
  • Alexis A. Ulloa(1)
  • Lucas Ernst(1)[EC]
  • Omar Azua (1)
  • Lucas Ernst (0)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Grupo Trois 2- 3 Construcciones Bc
  • Lucas O. Paloni(1)
  • Walter R. Robledo(1)
  • Stoppani Jonathan
  • Franco Corradi
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Octavio S. Vergara
  • Juan J. Jimenez (1)
  • Emiliano Carvajal (1)
  • Federico N. Molina (1)
  • Tomas Sabatini
Autoservicio L y S 4- 5 Rastro Vieytes
  • Leandro Mendez(2)
  • Emiliano Acosta(1)
  • Franco Dilernia(1)
  • Gustavo Postigo
  • Albano Villar
  • Juan S. Serra (2)
  • Matias Giusto (1)
  • David E. Silveria V. (1)
  • Franco Del G. (1)
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Juan C. Garcia
Agencia Martina 3- 1 Foecyt
  • Luis Perez(2)
  • Julian Elorriaga(1)
  • Julian Elorriaga
  • Juan J. Pereyra
  • Luis Perez
  • Leandro Acuña
  • Nicolas Ascenzi
  • Ariel A. Nador
  • Diego F. Quinteros (1)
  • Emiliano J. Anderete
  • Jonathan Maldonado
  • Tiago Pieper
  • Gaston Sambrano
  • Mauro Zugarramurdi
Refrigeraciones Bahia 1- 2 Sea White
  • Emiliano Cejas(1)
  • Mauro Gonzalez
  • Jorge D. Novoa
  • Jose L. Rozas
  • Lucas H. Rivera (1)
  • Alexis A. Ulloa (1)
  • Alexis A. Ulloa
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Horacio Santos
Kubo 1- 0 Taller Argat
Dalugri Reparaciones 5- 0 Gimnasio Efi
  • Mauricio E. Campos(1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez(1)
  • Campos Damian(1)
  • Carlos D. Safe(1)
  • Ramiro Kappes(1)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Rastro Vieytes Grupo Trois
24/04/2021 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Foecyt Autoservicio L y S
24/04/2021 - Foecyt
Construcciones Bc Agencia Martina
24/04/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 9
Taller Argat Refrigeraciones Bahia
24/04/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Gimnasio Efi Kubo
24/04/2021 - Club Sansinena 1
Sea White Dalugri Reparaciones
24/04/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 4

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Rastro Vieytes Construcciones Bc
01/05/2021 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Grupo Trois Foecyt
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Autoservicio L y S Agencia Martina
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 9
Taller Argat Sea White
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 4
Refrigeraciones Bahia Gimnasio Efi
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Kubo Dalugri Reparaciones
01/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 1

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Agencia Martina Grupo Trois
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 9
Foecyt Rastro Vieytes
08/05/2021 - Foecyt
Construcciones Bc Autoservicio L y S
08/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 4
Dalugri Reparaciones Refrigeraciones Bahia
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 4
Gimnasio Efi Taller Argat
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Sea White Kubo
08/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 1

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Rastro Vieytes Taller Argat
15/05/2021 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Grupo Trois Refrigeraciones Bahia
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Autoservicio L y S Kubo
15/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 1
Agencia Martina Dalugri Reparaciones
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 9
Foecyt Gimnasio Efi
15/05/2021 - Foecyt
Construcciones Bc Sea White
15/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 3

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Taller Argat Construcciones Bc
22/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 3
Refrigeraciones Bahia Foecyt
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Kubo Agencia Martina
22/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 1
Dalugri Reparaciones Autoservicio L y S
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 4
Gimnasio Efi Grupo Trois
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Sea White Rastro Vieytes
22/05/2021 - Unión Ferroviaria 10

Compartílo con tus amigos!