Torneo Preparación 21 Primera B

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Estrellas Amarillas 6 2 2 0 0 5
2 Mantelec 6 2 2 0 0 4
3 Am Refrigeraciones 3 2 1 0 1 -1
4 Reims 3 2 1 0 1 -1
5 Optica Mas 0 2 0 0 2 -3
6 Lycaions 0 2 0 0 2 -4

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Corralon Marino 6 2 2 0 0 7
2 F. M. Cristal 6 2 2 0 0 4
3 Tapiceria Los Artesanos 6 2 2 0 0 3
4 Club Aguara 0 2 0 0 2 -2
5 Marmoleria Austral 0 2 0 0 2 -4
6 Frigorifico Myb 0 2 0 0 2 -8
Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Hermes, Miguel Marcos
Estrellas Amarillas
4 2 2.00
Alderete, Roberto
Corralon Marino
3 2 1.50
Amarillo, Federico
Corralon Marino
3 2 1.50
Vargas, Enzo Roberto
Tapiceria Los Artesanos
3 2 1.50
Belardi, Emanuel
Estrellas Amarillas
2 2 1.00
Campos, Gaston Emanuel
Marmoleria Austral
2 2 1.00
Gaglio, Federico
Am Refrigeraciones
2 2 1.00
Jofre, Ulises Ezequiel
Lycaions
2 2 1.00
Ortega, Diego
Tapiceria Los Artesanos
2 2 1.00
Buitrago Aristu, Carlos Emanuel
Mantelec
1 1 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Lycaions 2- 3 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Nicolas E. Alonso(1)
  • Ulises E. Jofre(1)
  • Diego Flores
  • Luis R. Madueño
  • Maximiliano Martinez
  • Federico Gaglio (2)
  • Abel O. Elizondo (1)
Optica Mas 0- 1 Mantelec
  • Mauricio Paves
  • Gonzalo Aguero
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Erwin A. Lucero
  • Braian Sarden (1)
  • Alejandro Calabrano
  • Mario A. Hernandez
  • Norberto O. Hernandez
  • Cristian A. Martinez
  • Rogelio H. Oliva
Estrellas Amarillas 3- 0 Reims
  • Emanuel Belardi(1)
  • Emilio Ezcurra(1)
  • Miguel M. Hermes(1)
  • Matias Navarrete
  • Diego Quiroz
  • Luciano Paolucci
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Brian E. Iglesias
  • Julian Iglesias
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
Tapiceria Los Artesanos 5- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Enzo R. Vargas(2)
  • Diego Ortega(1)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez(1)
  • Giuliano N. Zinni(1)
  • Gaston E. Campos (2)
  • Franco Piangatelli (1)
  • Gaston E. Campos
  • Oscar Gonzalez
F. M. Cristal 1- 0 Club Aguara
  • Facundo J. Pulgar(1)
  • Martin Kloberdans
  • Jose Saldaño
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
Frigorifico Myb 2- 7 Corralon Marino
  • Valentin Guagliardo(1)
  • Guido A. Muñoz(1)
  • Cristian Mendez(0)
  • Roberto Alderete (2)
  • Federico Amarillo (2)
  • Agustin D. Claros (1)
  • Cristian O. Gimenez (1)
  • Cristian Mendez (1)[EC]
  • Vitor Orellana

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Optica Mas 2- 4 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Eduardo D. Vegas(1)
  • Dario A. Gonzalez(1)
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Nehemias J. Berasueta
  • Erwin A. Lucero
  • Miguel M. Hermes (3)
  • Emanuel Belardi (1)
  • Nestor D. Ezcurra
  • Nahuel Guarda
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
Mantelec 5- 2 Lycaions
  • Mario A. Hernandez(1)
  • Braian Hermosilla(1)
  • Ariel E. Mendoza(1)
  • Martin Montenero(1)
  • Carlos E. Buitrago A.(1)
  • Ariel E. Mendoza
  • Federico Christensen
  • Nicolas M. Medici
  • Ulises E. Jofre (1)
  • Nestor H. Garcia (1)
  • Diego Flores
  • Pablo E. Sauco
  • Luciano M. Martinez
Am Refrigeraciones 0- 2 Reims
  • Mauro Baes
  • Federico Gaglio
  • Nicolas Rodriguez
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (1)
  • Andres Gonzalez M. (1)
  • Andres Gonzalez M.
  • Alan I. Discontri
  • Fabricio Schavoni
F. M. Cristal 4- 1 Frigorifico Myb
  • Martin Kloberdans(1)
  • Sebastian Chaparro(1)
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Franco Pulgar(1)
  • Emiliano Islas
  • Bruno Chañi (1)
  • Bruno Chañi
  • Valentin Guagliardo
  • Pablo Murga
Club Aguara 1- 2 Tapiceria Los Artesanos
  • Sebastian Gabiola(1)
  • Jesus Loza
  • Agustin E. Zarza
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Agustin San M.
  • Maximiliano Tello
  • Dario Zarazabal
  • Enzo R. Vargas (1)
  • Diego Ortega (1)
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Marmoleria Austral 0- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Braian Contreras
  • Mauro E. Mamani C.
  • Rodrigo Olate
  • Federico E. Ramirez
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Federico Amarillo (1)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Federico Amarillo
  • Dario Barrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Juan P. Rosales

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Lycaions Optica Mas
24/04/2021 - Club Tiro Federal
Reims Mantelec
24/04/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Estrellas Amarillas Am Refrigeraciones
24/04/2021 - Club Sansinena 3
Tapiceria Los Artesanos F. M. Cristal
24/04/2021 - Club Sansinena 4
Corralon Marino Club Aguara
24/04/2021 - Club Kilómetro Cinco 2
Frigorifico Myb Marmoleria Austral
24/04/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 6

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Lycaions Estrellas Amarillas
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1
Optica Mas Reims
01/05/2021 - Club Tiro Federal
Mantelec Am Refrigeraciones
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Tapiceria Los Artesanos Frigorifico Myb
01/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 4
F. M. Cristal Corralon Marino
01/05/2021 - Club Kilómetro Cinco 2
Club Aguara Marmoleria Austral
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Am Refrigeraciones Optica Mas
08/05/2021 - Club Tiro Federal
Reims Lycaions
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Estrellas Amarillas Mantelec
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Marmoleria Austral F. M. Cristal
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1
Corralon Marino Tapiceria Los Artesanos
08/05/2021 - Club Kilómetro Cinco 2
Frigorifico Myb Club Aguara
08/05/2021 - Unión Ferroviaria 10

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Lycaions Tapiceria Los Artesanos
15/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 4
Optica Mas F. M. Cristal
15/05/2021 - Club Tiro Federal
Mantelec Club Aguara
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Am Refrigeraciones Marmoleria Austral
15/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 2
Reims Corralon Marino
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Estrellas Amarillas Frigorifico Myb
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Tapiceria Los Artesanos Estrellas Amarillas
22/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 4
F. M. Cristal Reims
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Club Aguara Am Refrigeraciones
22/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 3
Marmoleria Austral Mantelec
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Corralon Marino Optica Mas
22/05/2021 - Club Kilómetro Cinco 2
Frigorifico Myb Lycaions
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5

Compartílo con tus amigos!