Torneo Preparación 21 Primera A

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Estilo Campo 6 2 2 0 0 3
2 Servi-pan 4 2 1 1 0 3
3 Marmoleria Saez 4 2 1 1 0 1
4 Catalgas 2 2 0 2 0 0
5 Luz y Fuerza 0 2 0 0 2 -2
6 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 0 2 0 0 2 -5

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Farmacia Meoni 6 2 2 0 0 3
2 Carniceria La Tradicion 4 2 1 1 0 9
3 Sindicato Camioneros 3 2 1 0 1 15
4 Pastas Della Nona 3 2 1 0 1 0
5 P. Paris 1 2 0 1 1 -1
6 Cobro Express 0 2 0 0 2 -26
Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Mellado, Federico
Sindicato Camioneros
8 2 4.00
Arriagada, Emanuel
Carniceria La Tradicion
3 1 3.00
Hueller, Victor
Sindicato Camioneros
3 2 1.50
Lindon, Cristian
Servi-pan
3 2 1.50
Yaeger, Patricio
Catalgas
3 2 1.50
Zalazar, Abel Oscar
Sindicato Camioneros
2 1 2.00
Aravena, Mauricio
Sindicato Camioneros
2 2 1.00
Colantuono, Cristian
Farmacia Meoni
2 2 1.00
Fritz, Richard Emanuel
Carniceria La Tradicion
2 2 1.00
Sabanes, Yago
Pastas Della Nona
2 2 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez 1- 0 Luz y Fuerza
Servi-pan 2- 2 Catalgas
  • Cristian Lindon(2)
  • Julio R. Moran L.
  • Nicolas Seewald (1)
  • Patricio Yaeger (1)
  • Cristian F. Bel
  • Emanuel N. Yhitz
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 3 Estilo Campo
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Gabriel Aguilera
  • Ignacio A. Gigena
  • Angel Mosman
  • Mauro D. Pabon
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
  • Emiliano Bergondi (1)
  • Edgar A. Scalco (1)
  • Bernabe Storni (1)
  • Federico Bertin
  • Jonatan Carunchio
  • Walter Fernandez
  • Luciano N. Magaraño
  • Jorge Sancho
Pastas Della Nona 2- 1 P. Paris
  • Yago Sabanes(2)
  • Yago Sabanes
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Agustin Massetti
  • Roque Monserrat
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma (1)
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma
  • Esteban Agudo
  • Matias F. Alvarez
  • Lucio Peter
  • Héctor H. Videira
Sindicato Camioneros 1- 3 Farmacia Meoni
  • Federico Mellado(1)
  • Julio D. Bacaicoa
  • Victor F. Bacaicoa
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Jonathan Braun (1)
  • Cristian Colantuono (1)
  • Facundo Vallejos (1)
  • Jonathan Braun
  • Facundo Vallejos
  • Juan Berdini
  • Rodrigo D. Soto
Cobro Express 0- 9 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Gaston Esnal
  • Emanuel Arriagada (3)
  • Richard E. Fritz (2)
  • Lucas A. Guardia (1)
  • Brian A. Rozas (1)
  • Flavio Safe (1)
  • Jonathan G. Tobares (1)
  • David Muñoz

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Servi-pan 3- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Cristian Lindon(1)
  • Oscar Sarda(1)
  • Sebastian Hombre(1)
  • Maximiliano Rodriguez
  • Gaston Carvajal
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
  • Gabriel Aguilera
  • Cesar R. Solar
  • Carlos A. Suarez
Catalgas 2- 2 Marmoleria Saez
  • Patricio Yaeger(2)
  • Cristian F. Bel
  • Daniel R. Molina
  • Jonatan Monroy
  • Matias E. Figueroa (1)
  • Matias Lefiñir (1)
  • Leandro Carnicer
Luz y Fuerza 0- 1 Estilo Campo
Sindicato Camioneros 17- 0 Cobro Express
  • Federico Mellado(7)
  • Victor Hueller(3)
  • Mauricio Aravena(2)
  • Abel O. Zalazar(2)
  • Diego Magarine(1)
  • Sergio Salvatierra(1)
  • Marcelo E. Ruppel(1)
  • Axel Schmidt
Farmacia Meoni 1- 0 Pastas Della Nona
  • Cristian Colantuono(1)
  • Juan Berdini
  • Matias Carballeda
  • Pablo N. Beneitez
  • Kurt Kaiser
  • Joaquin Marino
  • Roque Monserrat
P. Paris 0- 0 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Martin Borda
  • Carlos Cortez
  • Andres Rodriguez R.
  • Elisandro E. Roussillon
  • Nicolas Bowen
  • David Muñoz

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez Servi-pan
24/04/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Estilo Campo Catalgas
24/04/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Ferro Expreso Pampeano Luz y Fuerza
24/04/2021 - Partido No Programado
Pastas Della Nona Sindicato Camioneros
24/04/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1
Carniceria La Tradicion Farmacia Meoni
24/04/2021 - Club Sansinena 5
Cobro Express P. Paris
24/04/2021 - Club Liniers

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez Ferro Expreso Pampeano
01/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Servi-pan Estilo Campo
01/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Catalgas Luz y Fuerza
01/05/2021 - Partido No Programado
Pastas Della Nona Cobro Express
01/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 2
Sindicato Camioneros Carniceria La Tradicion
01/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 5
Farmacia Meoni P. Paris
01/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Luz y Fuerza Servi-pan
08/05/2021 - Partido No Programado
Estilo Campo Marmoleria Saez
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Ferro Expreso Pampeano Catalgas
08/05/2021 - Club Liniers
P. Paris Sindicato Camioneros
08/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Carniceria La Tradicion Pastas Della Nona
08/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 5
Cobro Express Farmacia Meoni
08/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez Pastas Della Nona
15/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Servi-pan Sindicato Camioneros
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Catalgas Farmacia Meoni
15/05/2021 - Club Liniers
Luz y Fuerza P. Paris
15/05/2021 - Partido No Programado
Estilo Campo Carniceria La Tradicion
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Ferro Expreso Pampeano Cobro Express
15/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Pastas Della Nona Ferro Expreso Pampeano
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1
Sindicato Camioneros Estilo Campo
22/05/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Farmacia Meoni Luz y Fuerza
22/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2
P. Paris Catalgas
22/05/2021 - Club Liniers
Carniceria La Tradicion Servi-pan
22/05/2021 - Club Sansinena 5
Cobro Express Marmoleria Saez
22/05/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1

Compartílo con tus amigos!