Torneo Copa Diego A. Maradona 21 Veteranos

Fase de Grupos
Cuartos de final

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 F. M. Cristal 12 5 4 0 1 9
2 La Carniceria De Jose 10 5 3 1 1 15
3 C. Arcidiacono 8 5 2 2 1 3
4 Video L. Cerri 8 5 2 2 1 2
5 Adn Pintureria 3 5 0 0 5 -24
6 Marmoleria Austral 1 5 1 1 3 -5

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Casa Ramos 13 5 4 1 0 7
2 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 8 5 1 3 1 1
3 Club Villa Bordeu 7 5 2 2 1 6
4 11 De Abril 4 5 2 1 2 -2
5 Optica Mas 4 5 1 1 3 -6
6 Agencia Martina 2 5 0 2 3 -6

Grupo 3

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Club Telefonos 15 5 5 0 0 16
2 Pastas Della Nona 8 5 2 2 1 0
3 Rastro Vieytes 7 5 2 1 2 -2
4 Pintureria Colorshop 7 5 2 1 2 -4
5 Mundial Futbol Club 3 5 1 0 4 -2
6 Millan Construcciones 3 5 1 0 4 -8

Grupo 4

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Transporte Matu 13 5 4 1 0 7
2 Corralon Marino 8 5 2 2 1 2
3 Foecyt 7 5 2 1 2 1
4 Carniceria Carlitos 6 5 2 0 3 0
5 Sea White 5 5 1 2 2 -1
6 Alfa Rodamientos 2 5 0 2 3 -9

Grupo 5

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Club Aguara 13 5 4 1 0 10
2 Taller Paco 10 5 3 1 1 4
3 Dulce Hogar Kids 8 5 2 2 1 3
4 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 7 5 2 1 2 7
5 Refrigeraciones Bahia 4 5 1 1 3 -6
6 Villa Iris Veteranos 0 5 0 0 5 -18

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 F. M. Cristal 3 1 1 0 0 1
2 Corralon Marino 0 1 0 0 1 -1

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Taller Paco 3 1 1 0 0 5
2 Casa Ramos 0 1 0 0 1 -5

Grupo 3

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Club Telefonos 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 La Carniceria De Jose 1 1 0 1 0 0

Grupo 4

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Transporte Matu 3 1 1 0 0 1
2 Club Aguara 0 1 0 0 1 -1
Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Ibañez, Claudio Daniel
Foecyt
10 5 2.00
Palma, Victor
La Carniceria De Jose
7 4 1.75
Rivas, Omar
Pastas Della Nona
6 4 1.50
Velasquez, Luis Luciano
Pintureria Colorshop
6 5 1.20
Diez, Diego Javier
La Carniceria De Jose
6 6 1.00
Fueyo, Facundo
Corralon Marino
6 6 1.00
Vallejos, Marcelo Alejandro
Club Telefonos
6 6 1.00
Vaquero, Diego
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
5 4 1.25
Bacuco, Sebastian Alfredo
La Carniceria De Jose
5 5 1.00
Wilson, Mauro Ezequiel
Club Telefonos
5 6 0.83

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
La Carniceria De Jose 1- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco(1)
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco
  • Jorge L. Burgos
  • Victor Palma
  • Molina G.A. Fierro (1)
  • Jaun I. Waimann
F. M. Cristal 2- 0 Video L. Cerri
  • Leandro Pierez(1)
  • Sebastian M. Rachi(1)
  • Fulgencio Acevedo L.
Adn Pintureria 0- 2 Marmoleria Austral
  • Sandro Fernandez
  • Ruben E. Sanhueza
  • Ariel M. Maciel (1)
  • Cristian R. Zack (1)
  • Ariel M. Maciel
11 De Abril 3- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Alejandro Lopez R.(1)
  • Edgardo A. Pucci(1)
  • Leonardo Riego(1)
  • Jorge A. Rinaldi (1)
  • Pedro Sabattini (1)
  • Matias Stefanof (1)
  • Pedro Sabattini
Club Villa Bordeu 2- 2 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Sassi H.E. Soto(2)
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Claudio R. Romero
  • Mario A. Estrada (1)
  • Diego Vaquero (1)
  • Mario A. Estrada
  • Raul A. Moya
  • Eduardo Salvatierra
Optica Mas 0- 3 Casa Ramos
  • Juan M. Diez (1)
  • Agustin Idiart (1)
  • Luciano Valderrama (1)
  • Cristian H. Celone
Club Telefonos 6- 3 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Mauro E. Wilson(3)
  • Fernando Lucas(1)
  • Javier Lazaro(1)
  • Mariano Corinaldi(1)
  • Jose L. Manrique(0)
  • Diego O. Abudaya
  • Rafael Pacheco
  • Maximiliano Diaz (1)
  • Mariano Leguizamon (1)
  • Jose L. Manrique (1)[EC]
  • Daniel Arias
  • Miguel A. Coria
  • Cristian A. Maggini
  • Mario M. Millape
Pintureria Colorshop 3- 3 Pastas Della Nona
  • Luis L. Velasquez(3)
  • Daniel Aguilera
  • Jose Chaparro
  • Ruben D. Quiñones
  • Esteban Valdebenito
  • Omar Rivas (2)
  • Esteban Luna (1)
  • Esteban Luna
  • Ricardo Bordon
  • Lisandro E. Giuroukis
Millan Construcciones 5- 2 Rastro Vieytes
  • Adrian Henriquez(1)
  • Antonio Henriquez(1)
  • Juan M. Muñoz(1)
  • Marcelo Perez(1)
  • Marcos L. Peralta(1)
  • Victor H. Miranda
  • Gaston E. Miranda (1)
  • Agustin Raymundo (1)
  • Damian E. Gorjon
Transporte Matu 4- 0 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Figueroa J.M. Tello(2)
  • Mario D. Ocampo(1)
  • Lucas O. Tanco(1)
Sea White 0- 2 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Jaime A. Quiroz
  • Claudio E. Schwaner
  • Fernando Iglesias (1)
  • Matias E. Muñoz (1)
  • Pablo Jofre
  • Carlos E. Muñoz
Foecyt 3- 3 Corralon Marino
  • Claudio D. Ibañez(2)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo(1)[EC]
  • Facundo Fueyo (1)
  • Mauro Garcia (1)
  • Alejandro O. Zuniga (1)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo (0)
  • Facundo Fueyo
Dulce Hogar Kids 7- 2 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Krupek G. Ciamberlani(4)
  • Nelson S. Castro(1)
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella(1)
  • Luciano O. Menvielle(1)
  • Jorge F. Buckle (1)
  • Emanuel A. Martinez (1)
Club Aguara 2- 1 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Matias Rodriguez(1)
  • Carlos F. Vera(1)
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Facundo M. Gomez (1)
Taller Paco 2- 2 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Mauro M. Horacio(1)
  • Mauricio Pereira(1)
  • Gustavo J. Miqueleiz
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Adalberto Puefil (2)
  • Marco Emanuele
  • Dario O. Orazi

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
F. M. Cristal 5- 1 Adn Pintureria
  • Leandro Pierez(2)
  • Sebastian Aristi(1)
  • Dario O. Dieser(1)
  • Damian E. Peralta(1)
  • Roberto A. Monsalve (1)
  • Armando A. Cifuentes
  • Cesar L. Henriquez
Video L. Cerri 2- 0 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Mauricio Lucanero(1)
  • Juan P. Cabrera(1)
  • Jorge Mateo
  • Emiliano S. Schefer
  • Andres Espinoza
C. Arcidiacono 2- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Cristian D. Gomez(1)
  • Leonardo J. Fiore(1)
  • Diego Santucci
  • Cristian Sanchez (1)
  • Hugo Arroyo
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 0 Optica Mas
  • Sebastian E. Lanari(1)
  • Cristian Pedraza(1)
  • Alejandro Brezina(1)
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 3- 1 11 De Abril
  • Mario A. Estrada(1)
  • Diego Vaquero(1)
  • Juan J. Lopez(1)
  • David A. Diaz
  • Gabriel Fiori (1)
  • Pedro Chertudi
  • Diego M. Pucci
  • Ramiro J. Recio
Agencia Martina 0- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Juan I. Menghini(0)
  • Dario Di C.
  • Jose E. Pardo
  • Carlos A. Torena
  • Juan I. Menghini (1)[EC]
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • Franco S. Hipperdinger
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Leonardo Villamil
Pintureria Colorshop 3- 2 Millan Construcciones
  • Ivan Llanos(2)
  • Luis L. Velasquez(1)
  • Novoa C. Lopez
  • Gaston Peralta (1)
  • Marcelo Ravicule (1)
Pastas Della Nona 1- 3 Club Telefonos
  • Adrian Natali(1)
  • Maximiliano Lesur
  • Gustavo A. Terny
  • Jose L. Manrique (1)
  • Emanuel Riccardi (1)
  • Javier Lazaro (1)
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Diego O. Abudaya
  • Hernan R. Manganaro
  • Rodolfo Perticarini
Mundial Futbol Club 0- 2 Rastro Vieytes
  • Hector E. Albornoz
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman
  • Abel Fernandez
  • German Guajardo
  • Walter H. Maggini
  • Gaston E. Miranda (1)
  • Hugo N. Lobos (1)
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Daniel Sierra
Sea White 6- 4 Foecyt
  • Gabriel R. Ricci(2)
  • Claudio E. Schwaner(1)
  • Gonzalo H. Nani(1)
  • Lucas O. Sauer(1)
  • David Peralta(1)[EC]
  • Guillermo Dominguez
  • Claudio D. Ibañez (2)
  • Gonzalo Castellon (1)
  • Miguel A. Croceri (1)
  • David Peralta (0)
  • Gonzalo Castellon
Carniceria Carlitos 3- 4 Transporte Matu
  • Pablo Gonzalez(2)
  • Luis Abenel(1)
  • Carlos E. Muñoz
  • Lucas O. Tanco (1)
  • Gonzalo Gil (1)
  • Renato Cisneros (1)
  • Fernando Neudert (1)
  • Lucas O. Tanco
  • Javier Brizzi
  • Mario D. Ocampo
Alfa Rodamientos 2- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Miguel A. Muro(2)
  • Facundo Fueyo (2)
Club Aguara 4- 0 Taller Paco
  • Guillermo Huenupi(1)
  • Julio E. Ragni(1)
  • Martin S. Cajes(1)
  • Gaston L. Valentini(1)
  • Victor E. Montesinos
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 1- 1 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Sebastian Tizon(1)
  • Diego Rubio
  • Oca J.C. Montes (1)
  • Luciano O. Menvielle
Villa Iris Veteranos 0- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Juan I. Cambas
  • Roberto Rodriguez (1)
  • Marcos Saibene

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
La Carniceria De Jose 2- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Victor Palma(2)
  • Victor Palma
  • Angel D. Burgos
  • Sergio Monsalve
  • Adrian D. Silva
  • Dario O. Dieser (1)
  • Luciano M. Gatti
  • Andres Ojeda
Marmoleria Austral 1- 1 Video L. Cerri
  • Rafael Quinteros(1)
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Hugo Arroyo
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
  • Hugo A. Orlando
  • Federico G. Zarza (1)
  • Gerardo Gomez
  • Jorge Mateo
Adn Pintureria 0- 3 C. Arcidiacono
  • Rodrigo Sandoval
  • Emiliano Spina de S.
  • Ivan A. Taratycki (2)
  • Alberto G. Guittlein (1)
  • Alberto G. Guittlein
11 De Abril 3- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Sebastian Gigliotti(2)
  • Pablo Cerra(1)
  • Juan Stemphelet
  • Juan M. Monzalve
  • Ramon Lopez (2)
  • Ramon Lopez
  • Jonatan Cordoba
  • Damian Costa
  • Lucas Gimenez
Casa Ramos 2- 1 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Rodolfo J. Lamas(2)
  • Franco S. Hipperdinger
  • Leonardo Villamil
  • Mario A. Estrada (1)
Optica Mas 4- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Adrian Benavidez(2)
  • Angel Moyano(1)
  • Juan I. Rachi(1)[EC]
  • Adrian Benavidez
  • Angel Moyano
  • Walter D. Curin
  • Matias Stefanof (1)
  • Maximiliano S. Rodicio (1)
  • Ignacio Verticchio (1)
  • Juan I. Rachi (0)
  • Martin Manganaro
  • Juan I. Menghini
  • Claudio Rodriguez
Club Telefonos 5- 1 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Mariano Corinaldi(2)
  • Marcelo A. Vallejos(2)
  • Mauro E. Wilson(1)
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Luis L. Velasquez (1)
  • Jose Chaparro
  • Javier F. Galvez
  • Novoa C. Lopez
  • Mauro Manguello
  • Ruben D. Navarro
Rastro Vieytes 2- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Damian Hammerschmidt(1)
  • Sebastian Pereyra(1)
  • Daniel Sierra
  • Damian Hammerschmidt
  • Cristian Argüello
  • Maximiliano Ramborqer
  • Gustavo Seguel
  • Esteban Luna (1)
  • Claudio Placencia (1)
  • Angel D. Lara
  • Esteban Luna
  • Diego Amarilla
  • Diego R. Anton
  • Marcelo F. Armani
  • Víctor H. Laumann
Millan Construcciones 1- 6 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Favio R. Zarallo(1)
  • Hector E. Albornoz (3)
  • Juan C. Quintun (2)
  • Abel Fernandez (1)
  • Cristian A. Maggini
  • Jose L. Vejar
Transporte Matu 1- 1 Sea White
  • Luciano G. Lozano(1)
  • Fernando Neudert
  • Mariano O. Alaniz
  • Mario D. Ocampo
  • Miguel A. Rojas
  • Figueroa J.M. Tello
  • Julio Painemal (1)
  • Gaston Salas
  • Juan J. Salas
  • Carlos Bustos
  • Leandro J. Rech
  • Claudio E. Schwaner
Corralon Marino 2- 0 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Mauro Garcia(1)
  • Mariano O. Bustamante
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Pablo Gonzalez
Foecyt 6- 3 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Claudio D. Ibañez(2)
  • Gonzalo Castellon(2)
  • Nicolas Delmiro(2)
  • Nicolas Delmiro
  • Oscar Torres
  • Nestor Poblete (2)
  • Nestor F. Moll (1)
Dulce Hogar Kids 1- 1 Club Aguara
  • Nelson S. Castro(1)
  • Krupek G. Ciamberlani
  • Raul Henriquez
  • Guillermo Huenupi (1)
  • Adrian Martino
  • Victor E. Montesinos
  • Carlos J. Strasheim
  • Gaston L. Valentini
Refrigeraciones Bahia 0- 3 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Marco Emanuele
  • Roberto C. Garcia
  • Lisandro Vogel
  • Juan F. Verdugo (2)
  • Facundo M. Gomez (1)
  • Facundo M. Gomez
  • Marcelo F. Etchegaray
  • Sebastian J. Gonta
Taller Paco 4- 0 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Pablo Arriagada(2)
  • Mauricio Pereira(1)
  • Diego A. Minor(1)
  • Jorge P. Molina

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
La Carniceria De Jose 13- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Diego J. Diez(6)
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco(4)
  • Hector Modarelli(2)
  • Leandro Duelle(1)
  • Pablo Roa
  • Juan G. Urrutia
F. M. Cristal 3- 0 Marmoleria Austral
  • Sebastian Aristi(1)
  • Juan J. Perez(1)
  • Jorge Arditti(1)
  • Sebastian Aristi
  • Juan J. Perez
  • Sebastian M. Rachi
  • Gustavo S. Tassara
  • Jonhatan I. Rekofsky
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Cristian Sanchez
Video L. Cerri 0- 0 C. Arcidiacono
  • Oscar A. Jara
  • Mauricio Lucanero
  • Facundo Castro
  • Alberto G. Guittlein
  • Horacio Moggia
  • Juan F. Molina
  • Victor Tabacco
  • Javier Tabaco
11 De Abril 3- 2 Optica Mas
  • Oscar Martinez(1)
  • Alejandro Lopez R.(1)
  • Raul C. Mazza(1)
  • Oscar Martinez
  • Angel Moyano (1)
  • Luis H. Cruz (1)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Sassi H.E. Soto(1)
  • Cristian Pedraza
  • Gabriel A. Roussillon
  • Lucas E. Castillo (1)
  • Lucas E. Castillo
  • Pablo Arribas
  • Cristian H. Celone
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 3- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Diego Vaquero(2)
  • Guido Jerez(1)
  • Laurenzi R.M. Castro
  • Raul A. Moya
  • Matias Stefanof (1)
  • Mariano P. Roccia (1)
  • Eduardo J. Ochoa (1)
  • Juan I. Menghini
  • Jose E. Pardo
  • Juan I. Rachi
Club Telefonos 4- 0 Millan Construcciones
  • Marcelo A. Vallejos(2)
  • Mauro E. Wilson(1)
  • Rodolfo Perticarini(1)
  • Hugo N. Lucero
Pintureria Colorshop 1- 3 Rastro Vieytes
  • Carlos Manuel(1)
  • Ivan Llanos
  • Mario E. Ramos
  • Sebastian Pereyra (1)
  • Gabriel Ponce (1)
  • Guillermo M. Schamberger (1)
  • Sebastian Pereyra
  • Cristian Delgado
  • Damian E. Gorjon
  • Maximiliano Ramborqer
Pastas Della Nona 3- 2 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Omar Rivas(2)
  • Luciano N. Castia(1)
  • Marcelo F. Armani
  • Hector E. Albornoz (1)
  • Juan C. Quintun (1)
  • Mario M. Millape
Transporte Matu 4- 3 Foecyt
  • Renato Cisneros(2)
  • Miguel A. Rojas(1)
  • Javier H. Cordoba(1)
  • Miguel A. Rojas
  • Javier Brizzi
  • Nicolas Veinticinque
  • Claudio D. Ibañez (3)
  • Miguel A. Croceri
  • Daniel Ferreyra
Sea White 0- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Luis A. Muñoz
  • Facundo Fueyo (1)
  • Carlos A. Claros
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
Carniceria Carlitos 3- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Jose Carrera L.(2)
  • Francisco E. Vega(1)
  • Pablo C. Bonafine (1)
Dulce Hogar Kids 0- 3 Taller Paco
  • Mauricio Pereira (1)
  • Carlos Valle (1)
  • Jonatan Bravo de L. (1)
Club Aguara 3- 0 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Guillermo Huenupi(1)
  • Gaston L. Valentini(1)
  • Manuel Cruz(1)
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 6- 0 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Sebastian Tizon(2)
  • Facundo M. Gomez(1)
  • Diego Rubio(1)
  • Juan F. Verdugo(1)
  • Damian J. Graf(1)

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
C. Arcidiacono 0- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Facundo Castro
  • Leandro Ripari
  • Hugo A. Salas
  • Dario O. Dieser (1)
Marmoleria Austral 1- 4 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Rafael Quinteros(1)
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Marcelo Valdebenito
  • Victor Palma (4)
  • Mariano Rojas
Adn Pintureria 0- 2 Video L. Cerri
  • Sergio D. Airoldes
  • Gaston Boccaccini
  • Emiliano Spina de S.
  • Federico G. Zarza (2)
Agencia Martina 0- 4 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Nicolas Discioscia
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Fernando Marabini
  • Federico M. Oteiza
  • Jorge F. Cardoso (1)
  • Cristian Pedraza (1)
  • Gabriel A. Roussillon (1)
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez (1)
  • Lucas Gimenez
Casa Ramos 3- 1 11 De Abril
  • Luciano Valderrama(1)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(1)
  • Ariel Kuhn(1)
  • Cristian H. Celone
  • Edgardo A. Pucci (1)
  • Edgardo A. Pucci
Optica Mas 3- 3 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Angel Moyano(2)
  • Juan M. Valenzuela(1)
  • Marcelo R. Godoy
  • Diego Vaquero (1)
  • Roberto E. Duarte (1)
  • Eduardo Salvatierra (1)
Mundial Futbol Club 2- 3 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Mariano Leguizamon(1)
  • Abel Fernandez(1)
  • Victor Carotti
  • Carlos Manuel (2)
  • Luis L. Velasquez (1)
  • Lisandro Valdebenito
  • Edgardo Cisneros
Rastro Vieytes 1- 4 Club Telefonos
  • Hugo N. Lobos(1)
  • Cristian Argüello
  • Cristian Delgado
  • Ismael H. Tello
  • Marcelo A. Vallejos (2)
  • Mariano Corinaldi (1)
  • Jorge R. Florentin (1)
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Jose A. Neira
Millan Construcciones 3- 4 Pastas Della Nona
  • Marcelo Perez(1)
  • Heber M. Caballero(1)
  • Ricardo Bordon(1)[EC]
  • Carlos Cordoba
  • Matias I. Garcia
  • Omar Rivas (2)
  • Luis M. Vogel (1)
  • Claudio Placencia (1)
  • Ricardo Bordon (0)
  • Maximiliano Schwab
Alfa Rodamientos 1- 1 Sea White
  • Pablo C. Bonafine(1)
  • Mauro Mazzocatto
  • Rodrigo A. Rivademar
  • Marcos Muñoz (1)
  • Guillermo Dominguez
  • Pablo Landeiro
  • Juan J. Salas
  • Claudio E. Schwaner
Corralon Marino 1- 2 Transporte Matu
  • Alejandro O. Zuniga(1)
  • Nestor M. Ervin
  • Carlos A. Claros
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Mauro Garcia
  • Javier H. Cordoba (1)
  • Nicolas A. Ballesteros (1)
  • Renato Cisneros
  • Mario D. Ocampo
Foecyt 2- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Claudio D. Ibañez(1)
  • Miguel A. Gelves(1)
  • Claudio D. Ibañez
  • Fernando Iglesias (1)
  • Carlos E. Muñoz
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 3 Club Aguara
  • Mauro S. Troncoso(1)
  • Javier Contreras
  • Gaston L. Valentini (2)
  • Matias Rodriguez (1)
  • Walter Montesinos
Refrigeraciones Bahia 1- 2 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Roberto Rodriguez(1)
  • Marcelo Pierantoni
  • Diego Barraza
  • Hugo Clavell
  • Víctor H. Molinet
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella (1)
  • Sebastian J. Failla (1)
  • Sebastian J. Failla
  • Raul Henriquez
Taller Paco 2- 1 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Diego A. Minor(1)
  • Pablo J. Carrasco(1)
  • Pablo Arriagada
  • Diego A. Minor
  • Javier H. Girou
  • Juan F. Verdugo (1)
  • Damian J. Graf
  • Adrian R. Milivinti
  • Diego Rubio

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
F. M. Cristal 2- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Sebastian Aristi(1)
  • Sebastian M. Rachi(1)
  • Facundo Fueyo (1)
  • Jose L. Molina
Casa Ramos 2- 7 Taller Paco
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger(1)
  • Ariel Kuhn(1)
  • Mauro M. Horacio (2)
  • Diego A. Minor (2)
  • Matias A. Vazquez (2)
  • Gustavo J. Miqueleiz (1)
Club Telefonos 1- 1 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Fernando Lucas(1)
  • Javier Lazaro
  • Victor Palma (1)
  • Victor Palma
  • Cristian Mantovani
  • Hector Modarelli
Transporte Matu 2- 1 Club Aguara
  • Gonzalo Gil(1)
  • Nicolas A. Ballesteros(1)
  • Matias Esposito
  • Miguel A. Rojas
  • Matias Rodriguez (1)
  • Rodrigo I. Caro

Compartílo con tus amigos!