Copa Diego A. Maradona 21 Primera

Estadísticas

Fase de Grupos
Cuartos de final
Semifinal
Final
Podio

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Marmoleria Saez 15 5 5 0 0 13
2 Repuestos Don Bosco 9 5 3 0 2 4
3 Mantelec 7 5 2 1 2 -1
4 Club Villa Bordeu 6 5 2 0 3 -2
5 Desarmadero Rubiera 6 5 2 0 3 -3
6 Foecyt 1 5 0 1 4 -11

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Pastas Della Nona 11 5 3 2 0 5
2 Dalugri Reparaciones 10 5 3 1 1 7
3 Estilo Campo 7 5 2 1 2 6
4 Ferreteria Marcelo 7 5 2 1 2 -3
5 Club Aguara 6 5 2 0 3 -4
6 Taller Argat 1 5 0 1 4 -11

Grupo 3

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato Camioneros 12 5 4 0 1 8
2 Joyeria Reims 10 5 3 1 1 6
3 Grupo Trois 9 5 3 0 2 10
4 Carniceria La Tradicion 7 5 2 1 2 -1
5 Casa Ramos 4 5 1 1 3 -7
6 Construcciones Bc 1 5 0 1 4 -16

Grupo 4

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sea White 11 5 3 2 0 10
2 Lycaions 10 5 3 1 1 9
3 Catalgas 10 5 3 1 1 6
4 Corralon Marino 5 5 1 2 2 -1
5 Igs Gastronomia 4 5 1 1 3 -7
6 Gimnasio Efi 1 5 0 1 4 -17

Grupo 5

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Farmacia Meoni 12 5 4 0 1 10
2 Refrigeraciones Bahia 12 5 4 0 1 7
3 Optica Mas 9 5 3 1 1 3
4 Planeta Sport 6 5 2 0 3 1
5 Estrellas Amarillas 6 5 1 1 3 0
6 Transporte Dyl 0 5 0 0 5 -21

Grupo 6

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 F. M. Cristal 15 5 5 0 0 12
2 P. Paris 12 5 4 0 1 11
3 Rastro Vieytes 7 5 2 1 2 -4
4 Club Villa Harding Green 4 5 1 1 3 -8
5 Agencia Martina 3 5 1 0 4 -2
6 Sindicato De Municipales 2 5 0 2 3 -9

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Marmoleria Saez 3 1 1 0 0 2
2 Refrigeraciones Bahia 0 1 0 0 1 -2

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Pastas Della Nona 3 1 1 0 0 1
2 P. Paris 0 1 0 0 1 -1

Grupo 3

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato Camioneros 3 1 1 0 0 2
2 F. M. Cristal 0 1 0 0 1 -2

Grupo 4

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sea White 3 1 1 0 0 2
2 Farmacia Meoni 0 1 0 0 1 -2

Grupo 1

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Marmoleria Saez 3 1 1 0 0 8
2 Sea White 0 1 0 0 1 -8

Grupo 2

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato Camioneros 3 1 1 0 0 5
2 Pastas Della Nona 0 1 0 0 1 -5

Posiciones

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato Camioneros 3 1 1 0 0 1
2 Marmoleria Saez 0 1 0 0 1 -1

Sindicato Camioneros

2º Marmoleria Saez

Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Sanchez, Lautaro
Marmoleria Saez
10 8 1.25
Figueroa, Matias Emiliano
Marmoleria Saez
9 8 1.13
Pulgar, Franco
F. M. Cristal
9 6 1.50
Sabanes, Yago
Pastas Della Nona
9 7 1.29
Laiño, Samuel Leandro
Catalgas
8 5 1.60
Belender, Walter
Repuestos Don Bosco
6 5 1.20
Pekel, Dante Daniel
Joyeria Reims
6 5 1.20
Rivera, Lucas Hernan
Sea White
6 7 0.86
Silva, Gabriel
Repuestos Don Bosco
6 5 1.20
Acuña, Gabriel
Club Villa Harding Green
5 5 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez 2- 0 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Matias E. Figueroa(1)
  • Cesar Panduro(1)
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo
  • Gonzalo Troncoso
Repuestos Don Bosco 3- 2 Mantelec
  • Nicolas Garce(1)
  • Gabriel Silva(1)
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma(1)
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma
  • Lucas Gallardo
  • Ezequiel A. Gonzalez
  • Ariel E. Mendoza (1)
  • Nicolas M. Medici (1)
  • Norberto O. Hernandez
  • Braian Sarden
Desarmadero Rubiera 2- 0 Foecyt
  • Leandro Gavilan(2)
  • Braian Y. Krum
Pastas Della Nona 5- 2 Taller Argat
  • Yago Sabanes(2)
  • Agustin Massetti(1)
  • Franco D. Paci(1)
  • Sebastian Torresi(1)
  • Giuliano Barragan
  • Yago Sabanes
  • Sebastian Torresi
  • Emanuel Canteriño
  • Cristian Negrin
  • Marcelo Ortega
  • Esteban Caceres (1)
  • Luciano Alvarado (1)
  • Paulo E. Caballin
  • Kevin E. Cornejo
  • Gonzalo Navarrete
Estilo Campo 4- 0 Club Aguara
  • Luciano N. Magaraño(1)
  • Thomas Pulido(1)
  • Edgar A. Scalco(1)
  • Bernabe Storni(1)
  • Gustavo Villareal
  • Daniel E. Alarcon
  • Emiliano Bergondi
  • Juan F. Garay
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Sebastian Gabiola
  • Gonzalo Moreno
Ferreteria Marcelo 4- 3 Dalugri Reparaciones
  • Pablo G. Marquez(2)
  • Hector Benitez(1)
  • Sergio M. Guzman(1)
  • Julio C. Vivier
  • Carlos Alfredo (2)
  • Matias Henriquez (1)
  • Matias Henriquez
  • Mauricio E. Campos
  • Campos Damian
  • Gaston M. Estigarribia
  • Hugo S. Gorocito
  • Esteban Silva
Sindicato Camioneros 2- 4 Grupo Trois
  • Emiliano Arellano(1)
  • Julio D. Bacaicoa(1)
  • Fabian Sandoval
  • Franco Candia (2)
  • Matias Brandan (1)
  • Octavio S. Vergara (1)
  • Valdebenito Emiliano
  • Dario Vergara
Carniceria La Tradicion 2- 2 Joyeria Reims
  • Luis G. Priegue(1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli(1)
  • Luciano Farias
  • Richard E. Fritz
  • Raul N. Brendel (1)
  • Dante D. Pekel (1)
  • Gustavo G. Galvan
  • Damian Montalva
Casa Ramos 1- 1 Construcciones Bc
  • Carlos Lucero(1)
  • Juan J. Jimenez (1)
  • Luciano Bottazzi
  • Miguel A. Bottazzi
Catalgas 1- 1 Sea White
  • Samuel L. Laiño(1)
  • Horacio Ocampo
  • Fabio D. Nogoa (1)
  • Rodrigo Barragan
  • Pedro E. Osorio
Lycaions 1- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Luciano M. Martinez(1)
  • Pablo A. Bilbao
  • Marcelo E. Bowen
  • Nestor H. Garcia
  • Pablo E. Sauco
  • Mario Gutierres (1)
  • Mariano Gutierrez
  • Vitor Orellana
  • Kevin Troncoso
Igs Gastronomia 3- 3 Gimnasio Efi
  • Gonzalo Casalla(1)
  • Joaquín A. Colantonio(1)
  • Martin E. Campos(1)
  • Nicolas Campos
  • Martin Diaz
  • Omar Azua (3)
  • Jorge Hecht
Farmacia Meoni 4- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Cristian Colantuono(2)
  • Hugo L. Vallejos(1)
  • Luis C. Rodriguez(1)[EC]
  • Cristian Colantuono
  • Matias Delmiro
  • Maximiliano Lobato
  • Jorge Redondo
  • Jorge D. Novoa (1)
  • Luis C. Rodriguez (0)
  • Luis C. Rodriguez
  • Luciano Torena
Optica Mas 0- 0 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Luis A. Montero
Planeta Sport 6- 0 Transporte Dyl
  • Ariel M. Calderon(2)
  • Héctor Ortiz E.(2)
  • Nicolas C. Huinca S.(1)
  • Emiliano Salgado(1)
  • Héctor Ortiz E.
  • Leandro M. Llamas G.
  • Nelson J. Tropan F.
  • Ignacio Pinedo
  • Mauricio Solis
P. Paris 3- 1 Agencia Martina
  • Mariano Cabarrus(1)
  • Manuel I. Peter(1)
  • Andres Rodriguez R.(1)
  • Joaquin Acuña
  • Martin Borda
  • Raul Cellerino
  • Luis Perez (1)
  • Joel A. Reynoso
F. M. Cristal 5- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Facundo J. Pulgar(2)
  • Franco Pulgar(2)
  • Martin Kloberdans(1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Rodrigo A. Brites
  • Emiliano D. Roven
  • Lautaro G. Romero (1)
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Diego Romero
Club Villa Harding Green 3- 3 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Gabriel Acuña(1)
  • Cristian E. Orellano(1)
  • Juan Soloa(1)
  • Guillermo Castro
  • Jonathan Heit
  • Franco L. Lopez (2)
  • Ivan M. Bonacorsi (1)
  • Ivan M. Bonacorsi

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Repuestos Don Bosco 3- 4 Desarmadero Rubiera
  • Nicolas Garce(1)
  • Gabriel Silva(1)
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Nicolas Garce
  • Luciano Garnica
  • Carlos H. Rubiera (3)
  • Sebastian Devesa (1)
  • Matias E. Cruz
  • Facundo Perretti
Mantelec 1- 4 Marmoleria Saez
  • Braian Sarden(1)
  • Braian Sarden
  • Angel Martinez
  • Martin Montenero
  • Matias E. Figueroa (2)
  • Lautaro Sanchez (1)
  • Braian Sarden (1)[EC]
  • Lautaro Sanchez
  • Cristian G. Alvarez
Club Villa Bordeu 4- 1 Foecyt
  • Fabian A. Rios(3)
  • Leonardo J. Estrella(1)
  • Matias Nuñez
  • Juan M. Paz (1)
  • Juan M. Paz
  • Nicolas Antecao
  • Gaston Sambrano
Estilo Campo 5- 0 Ferreteria Marcelo
  • Thomas Pulido(4)
  • Leandro Gatica(1)
  • Lucas M. Rojas
  • Hector Benitez
  • Lucas S. Diaz
Club Aguara 1- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Gonzalo Moreno(1)
  • Luis Estevez
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Jesus Loza
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Gaston Vega
  • Yago Sabanes (1)
  • Cardenas Salamanca (1)
  • Emanuel Canteriño
  • Joaquin Marino
  • Cristian Negrin
Taller Argat 0- 5 Dalugri Reparaciones
  • Luis H. Molina
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Matias Caceres
  • Emanuel Rivera
  • Carlos Alfredo (1)
  • Jonathan Perez (1)
  • Carlos D. Safe (1)
  • Ramiro Kappes (1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez (1)
  • Cristian Bascur
  • Eduardo Martinez
Carniceria La Tradicion 2- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Santiago Vitangeli(1)
  • Richard E. Fritz(1)
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff
  • Diego G. Gomez
  • Gonzalo Milla
Joyeria Reims 0- 5 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Emiliano Arellano (2)
  • Sergio Salvatierra (1)
  • Marcelo E. Ruppel (1)
  • Julio D. Bacaicoa (1)
Grupo Trois 6- 0 Construcciones Bc
  • Walter R. Robledo(2)
  • Matias Chavez(2)
  • Octavio S. Vergara(1)
  • Rolando Ortigoza(1)
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Octavio S. Vergara
  • Stoppani Jonathan
  • Rafael Recalde
Lycaions 3- 0 Igs Gastronomia
  • Pablo A. Bilbao(2)
  • Facundo Mangano(1)
  • Diego Flores
  • Martin J. Cabrera
  • Leandro R. Romero
Corralon Marino 1- 2 Catalgas
  • Cristian O. Gimenez(1)
  • Cristian O. Gimenez
  • Tomas Chiodin
  • Kevin Troncoso
  • Samuel L. Laiño (2)
Sea White 7- 1 Gimnasio Efi
  • Lucas H. Rivera(3)
  • Fabio D. Nogoa(2)
  • Rodrigo Barragan(1)
  • Horacio Santos(1)
  • Matias Tesorero (1)
  • Hector A. Carvajal
Optica Mas 3- 2 Planeta Sport
  • Eduardo D. Vegas(2)
  • Erwin A. Lucero(1)
  • Mauricio Galotto
  • Héctor Ortiz E. (1)
  • Ariel M. Calderon (1)
  • Fernando M. Quiñenao
Estrellas Amarillas 0- 3 Farmacia Meoni
  • Hugo L. Vallejos (1)
  • Jorge Redondo (1)
  • Hector A. Paredes (1)
Refrigeraciones Bahia 2- 0 Transporte Dyl
  • Jorge D. Novoa(1)
  • Juan I. Martinez(1)
  • Juan I. Martinez
  • Jorge D. Novoa
  • Luis Bravo
  • Facundo Linares
  • Raúl A. Alonso
F. M. Cristal 6- 2 Club Villa Harding Green
  • Emiliano D. Roven(4)
  • Franco Pulgar(1)
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Franco Pulgar
  • Brandon Arango
  • Ruben D. Gomez
  • Martin Kloberdans
  • Gabriel Acuña (1)
  • Matías S. Herrera (1)
  • Matías S. Herrera
Rastro Vieytes 0- 3 P. Paris
  • Lautaro G. Romero
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Maximiliano Garcia
  • Manuel I. Peter (1)
  • Andres Rodriguez R. (1)
  • Raul Cellerino (1)
Agencia Martina 3- 0 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Luis Perez(2)
  • Sergio A. Pereyra(1)
  • Franco Ramoscelli
  • Ivan M. Bonacorsi
  • Julio S. Roman

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez 5- 2 Repuestos Don Bosco
  • Matias E. Figueroa(2)
  • Lautaro Sanchez(2)
  • Luciano Barros(1)
  • Matias E. Figueroa
  • Juan M. Cornejo
  • Carlos E. Panduro
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma (1)
  • Walter Belender (1)
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma
Foecyt 2- 2 Mantelec
  • Eric Kampmeier(1)
  • Juan C. Thomann(1)
  • Mauro Zugarramurdi
  • Nicolas Binaghi
  • Tomas E. Costa
  • Angel Martinez (1)
  • Mario A. Hernandez (1)
  • Federico Christensen
  • Matias E. Moya
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
Desarmadero Rubiera 1- 3 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Sebastian Devesa(1)
  • Sebastian Devesa
  • Leandro N. Bueno
  • Franco Lizzarralde
  • Gustavo Uribe (2)
  • Matias Nuñez (1)
  • Martin Beneitez
  • Roberto San M.
Pastas Della Nona 4- 3 Estilo Campo
  • Yago Sabanes(1)
  • Agustin Massetti(1)
  • Maximiliano Flores(1)
  • Lucas M. Gattafoni(1)
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Lucas M. Gattafoni
  • Joaquin Marino
  • Sebastian Torresi
  • Edgar A. Scalco (2)
  • Mauro J. Bunge (1)
  • Thomas Pulido
  • Maximiliano Scalco
  • Gutierrez M. Alvarez
  • Bernabe Storni
Dalugri Reparaciones 1- 0 Club Aguara
  • Mauricio E. Campos(1)
  • Carlos D. Safe
  • Sebastian Gabiola
  • Jesus Loza
Ferreteria Marcelo 5- 3 Taller Argat
  • Gerardo Querol(3)
  • Diego N. Farfan(2)
  • Luciano Alvarado (2)
  • Gonzalo Navarrete (1)
  • Luciano Alvarado
  • Esteban Caceres
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Emanuel Rivera
Sindicato Camioneros 1- 0 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Federico Mellado(1)
  • Tomas Carnicero
  • Diego Magarine
  • Jonathan Magarine
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Lucas A. Guardia
  • David Muñoz
  • Santiago Vitangeli
Construcciones Bc 0- 7 Joyeria Reims
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Tomas Sabatini
  • Rubén O. Trentini
  • Dante D. Pekel (4)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (2)
  • Ivan Vallejos (1)
Casa Ramos 3- 2 Grupo Trois
  • Alexis Nuñez(2)
  • Cristian Ponce(1)
  • Cristian Ponce
  • Angel Nuñez
  • Walter R. Robledo (1)
  • Sebastian Carrasco (1)
  • Matias Brandan
  • Stoppani Jonathan
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Leandro Valdebenito
  • Dario Vergara
Catalgas 0- 3 Lycaions
  • Horacio Ocampo
  • Pablo A. Bilbao (2)
  • Daniel A. Ferster (1)
  • Diego Flores
  • Ezquiel Gambra
Gimnasio Efi 1- 3 Corralon Marino
  • Jeronimo Diaz(1)
  • Leonardo Siben
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Federico Amarillo (1)
  • Axel E. Hernando (1)
  • Matias Figueroa
Igs Gastronomia 2- 5 Sea White
  • Gonzalo Casalla(1)
  • Leandro R. Romero(1)
  • Lucas H. Rivera (2)
  • Daniel Seibel (2)
  • Ariel Osorio (1)
Farmacia Meoni 3- 5 Optica Mas
  • Giuliano Colantuono(2)
  • Cristian Colantuono(1)
  • Matias Brito(0)
  • Matias Brito
  • Enzo Moretti (2)
  • Erwin A. Lucero (1)
  • Luis A. Hueche (1)
  • Matias Brito (1)[EC]
  • Luis A. Millan
  • Alejandro G. Paves
Transporte Dyl 2- 10 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Mario Acuña(1)
  • Juan M. Matamala(1)
  • Ezequiel Beroisa (2)
  • Miguel M. Hermes (1)
  • Luciano D. Ibañez (1)
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi (1)
  • Emanuel Belardi (1)
  • Matías A. Cela (1)
  • Joaquin I. Clark (1)
  • Matias Cristini (1)
  • Rodrigo Navarrete (1)
Planeta Sport 0- 5 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Leandro E. Costantino
  • Leandro M. Llamas G.
  • Jorge D. Novoa (1)
  • Alan F. Molina (1)
  • Facundo Linares (1)
  • Alejandro Agis (1)
  • Nicolas E. Cejas (1)
  • Mauro Gonzalez
P. Paris 0- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Lucio Peter
  • Franco Pulgar (1)
  • Federico S. Arapey
  • Emiliano Islas
  • Mariano Islas
  • Martin Kloberdans
Sindicato De Municipales 1- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Nicolas A. Venanzi(1)
  • Fernando M. Jurado
  • Julio S. Roman
  • Claudio R. Uzidinger
  • Fernando Lopez (1)
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Matias Santanatoglia
  • Fernando Torres
Club Villa Harding Green 4- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Matías S. Herrera(2)
  • Gabriel Acuña(1)
  • Cristian Martínez(1)
  • Cristian Martínez
  • Guillermo Castro
  • Nazareno Pavon
  • Luis Perez (1)
  • Sergio A. Pereyra (1)
  • Franco Ramoscelli (1)
  • Sergio A. Pereyra
  • Luis Perez
  • Franco Ramoscelli
  • Julian Elorriaga
  • Ariel A. Nador
  • Juan C.D. Russo
  • Federico Saez

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez 2- 0 Desarmadero Rubiera
  • Matias E. Figueroa(1)
  • Lautaro Sanchez(1)
  • Leandro Carnicer
  • Juan M. Cornejo
  • Carlos D. Lopez
  • Daniel A. Balmaceda
  • Braian Y. Krum
Repuestos Don Bosco 5- 2 Foecyt
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma(2)
  • Walter Belender(2)
  • Gabriel Silva(1)
  • Ezequiel A. Gonzalez
  • Miguel Figueroa
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma
  • Eric Kampmeier (1)
  • Diego F. Quinteros (1)
  • Emiliano J. Anderete
  • Tomas E. Costa
  • Schell Felipe
Mantelec 3- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Martin Montenero(2)
  • Mario A. Hernandez(1)
  • Martin Montenero
  • Cristian Batistelli
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez (1)
  • Leonel Iglesias (1)
  • Leonel Iglesias
  • Leonardo Gerez
  • Luis Lavin
Pastas Della Nona 3- 3 Ferreteria Marcelo
  • Yago Sabanes(2)
  • Franco D. Paci(1)
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Giuliano Barragan
  • Lucas M. Gattafoni
  • Ian L. Jara
  • Cristian Negrin
  • Gerardo Querol (1)
  • Diego Romano (1)
  • Victoriano Romano (1)
  • Marcos Kolesnik
  • Gerardo Querol
  • Renzo Fernandez
Estilo Campo 0- 2 Dalugri Reparaciones
  • Mauro J. Bunge
  • Kevin Puentes
  • Francisco D. Andrada
  • Dario Courtot
  • Matias Henriquez (2)
  • Mauricio E. Campos
  • Nahuel Campos
  • Sergio F. Garcia M.
  • Eduardo Martinez
  • Francisco E. Saieg
Club Aguara 3- 2 Taller Argat
  • Gonzalo Moreno(1)
  • Leandro F. Loza(1)
  • Flavio A. Gimenez(1)
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Gonzalo Moreno
  • Paulo E. Caballin (1)
  • Alejandro S. Caceres (1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Victor Reyes
Sindicato Camioneros 5- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Mauricio Aravena(2)
  • Victor Hueller(2)
  • Jonathan Teran(1)
  • Nicolas I. Tello
  • Alexis Nuñez (2)
  • Carlos Lucero
  • Alexis Nuñez
  • Jorgealberto Ayoroa
  • Emanuel Bertani
  • Juan J. Caserma
  • Jose L. Laina
  • Hector Sepulveda
Carniceria La Tradicion 2- 0 Construcciones Bc
  • David Muñoz(1)
  • Luis G. Priegue(1)
Joyeria Reims 1- 0 Grupo Trois
  • Dante D. Pekel(1)
  • Matias Sanhueza
  • Jesus Tricarico
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Ivan Vallejos
  • Luciano Candia
  • Valdebenito Emiliano
  • Stoppani Jonathan
  • Walter R. Robledo
  • Octavio S. Vergara
Catalgas 4- 1 Igs Gastronomia
  • Samuel L. Laiño(3)
  • Emanuel N. Yhitz(1)
  • Gonzalo Casalla (1)
Lycaions 4- 0 Gimnasio Efi
  • Damian E. Garcia(2)
  • Marcelo E. Bowen(1)
  • Ezquiel Gambra(1)
  • Nestor H. Garcia
  • Joel N. Haure
  • Francisco Asensio
Corralon Marino 3- 3 Sea White
  • Roberto Alderete(2)
  • Federico Amarillo(1)
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Tomas Chiodin
  • Alexis A. Ulloa (2)
  • Lucas H. Rivera (1)
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Ezequiel Miranda
  • Jonatan Muñoz
  • Fabio D. Nogoa
  • Pedro E. Osorio
Farmacia Meoni 3- 1 Planeta Sport
  • Cristian Colantuono(1)
  • Giuliano Colantuono(1)
  • Facundo Vallejos(1)
  • Matias Brito
  • Matias Carballeda
  • Rodrigo D. Soto
  • Gabriel H. Peña (1)
  • Ariel M. Calderon
  • Nicolas C. Huinca S.
  • Héctor Ortiz E.
Optica Mas 2- 1 Transporte Dyl
  • Eduardo D. Vegas(1)
  • Gonzalo Aguero(1)
  • Gonzalo Reina (1)
Estrellas Amarillas 0- 2 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Cristian Acevedo
  • Rodrigo Navarrete
  • Luis C. Rodriguez (1)
  • Dario Perez (1)
  • Luis Bravo
  • Emiliano Cejas
  • Mauro Gonzalez
P. Paris 4- 1 Club Villa Harding Green
  • Manuel I. Peter(1)
  • Raul Cellerino(1)
  • Emanuel Pfoh(1)
  • Mauro Esquivel(1)
  • Joaquin Acuña
  • Carlos Cortez
  • Nazareno Pavon (1)
  • Maximiliano Castro
  • Víctor A. Castro
  • Matías S. Herrera
F. M. Cristal 4- 2 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Franco Pulgar(3)
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Mariano Islas
  • Martin Kloberdans
  • Jacob Palma (1)
  • Roberto Gordalina (1)
  • Nicolas C. Florit
Rastro Vieytes 1- 0 Agencia Martina
  • Lautaro G. Romero(1)
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Nicolas Ascenzi
  • Julian Elorriaga
  • Ariel A. Nador

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 7 Repuestos Don Bosco
  • Leonel Iglesias(2)
  • Gustavo Uribe(1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Leonel Iglesias
  • Cristian Beneitez
  • Leonardo J. Estrella
  • Gabriel Silva (3)
  • Walter Belender (2)
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma (1)
  • Claudio S. Axcel (1)
  • Walter Belender
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma
  • Nicolas Garce
Foecyt 0- 3 Marmoleria Saez
  • Schell Felipe
  • Joaquin Stip
  • Juan C. Thomann
  • Lautaro Sanchez (2)
  • Matias Lefiñir (1)
  • Matias Castillo
Desarmadero Rubiera 1- 3 Mantelec
  • Sebastian Devesa(1)
  • Sebastian Devesa
  • Cristian Vega
  • Ariel E. Mendoza (2)
  • Braian Sarden (1)
  • Quiñelen Braian
  • Braian Sarden
  • Braian Hermosilla
  • Jesus N. Quiñilen
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
Taller Argat 2- 2 Estilo Campo
  • Paulo E. Caballin(1)
  • Matias Caceres(1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Fabio A. Perez (2)
  • Luciano N. Magaraño
  • Gustavo Villareal
Dalugri Reparaciones 2- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Ramiro Kappes(1)
  • Jonatan Leiva(1)
  • Carlos Alfredo
  • Nahuel Campos
  • Matias Henriquez
  • Yago Sabanes (1)
  • Agustin Massetti (1)
  • Agustin Massetti
  • Yago Sabanes
  • Joaquin Marino
  • Marcelo Ortega
  • Cardenas Salamanca
Ferreteria Marcelo 0- 1 Club Aguara
  • Roberto C. Correa
  • Lucas S. Diaz
  • Diego N. Farfan
  • Leandro F. Loza (1)
  • Luis Estevez
  • Gustavo M. Almada
Grupo Trois 5- 1 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Walter R. Robledo(1)
  • Octavio S. Vergara(1)
  • Leandro Valdebenito(1)
  • Matias Chavez(1)
  • Luciano Candia(1)
  • Valdebenito Emiliano
  • Octavio S. Vergara
  • Jesus Bucatari
  • Sebastian Carrasco
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Nahuel Suarez (1)
  • Santiago Gonzalez
Construcciones Bc 0- 1 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Tomas Sabatini
  • Franco Salgado
  • Marcelo E. Ruppel (1)
  • Nicolas I. Tello
Casa Ramos 1- 4 Joyeria Reims
  • Facundo Ferre(1)
  • Gonzalo Bacaicoa
  • Juan J. Caserma
  • Juan. M. Fernandez
  • Angel Nuñez
  • Bruno Zubiri (1)
  • Fabricio Schavoni (1)
  • Matias Sanhueza (1)
  • Leandro Cadenas (1)
  • Jesus Tricarico
  • Gustavo G. Galvan
Sea White 3- 2 Lycaions
  • Ariel Osorio(3)
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Franco E. Barragan
  • Fabio D. Nogoa
  • Lucas H. Rivera
  • Nestor H. Garcia (1)
  • Damian E. Garcia (1)
  • Franco Alvarez
Gimnasio Efi 1- 6 Catalgas
  • Sebastian Marello(1)
  • Jeronimo Diaz
  • Gaston Regueira
  • Samuel L. Laiño (2)
  • Emanuel N. Yhitz (2)
  • Matias E. Mancinelli (1)
  • Jonatan Monroy (1)
Igs Gastronomia 4- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Martin E. Campos(2)
  • Juan M. Riquelme(1)
  • Ezequiel Gonzalez(1)
  • Joaquín A. Colantonio
  • Cristian T. Fontan
  • Juan Lavin
  • Federico Amarillo (1)
  • Kevin Troncoso (1)
  • Facundo Altamirano
  • Marcelo Barrera
  • Matias Figueroa
  • Vitor Orellana
Refrigeraciones Bahia 4- 3 Optica Mas
  • Alan F. Molina(3)
  • Emiliano Cejas(1)
  • Christian Etchegoin
  • Mauro Gonzalez
  • Eduardo D. Vegas (2)
  • Erwin A. Lucero (1)
  • Gonzalo Aguero
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
Transporte Dyl 2- 6 Farmacia Meoni
  • Juan M. Carril(1)
  • Hector C. Zaris(1)
  • Gonzalo Galarza
  • Matias Brito (1)
  • Jonathan Braun (1)
  • Hugo L. Vallejos (1)
  • Facundo Vallejos (1)
  • Sebastian Cabrera (1)
  • Gaston Uremovich (1)
Planeta Sport 4- 1 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Emiliano Salgado(1)
  • Leandro M. Llamas G.(1)
  • Ariel M. Calderon(1)
  • Fernando Cisneros(1)
  • Leandro E. Costantino
  • Jeremias Nievas
  • Lucas Navarrete (1)
Agencia Martina 1- 2 F. M. Cristal
  • Ariel A. Nador(1)
  • Nicolas Ascenzi
  • Juan C.D. Russo
  • Franco Pulgar (1)
  • Emiliano D. Roven (1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Franco Faiazzo
Sindicato De Municipales 2- 6 P. Paris
  • Ezequiel Alarcon(2)
  • Nicolas C. Florit
  • Agustin Udi (2)
  • Raul Cellerino (1)
  • Matias Elizalde (1)
  • Francisco Hernandez (1)
  • Esteban Agudo (1)
  • Ramirez N. Placencia
Club Villa Harding Green 2- 4 Rastro Vieytes
  • Gabriel Acuña(2)
  • Juan C. Pino
  • Daniel Castro
  • Víctor A. Castro
  • Cristian Martínez
  • Jonathan Garcia (1)
  • Jonathan Sotuyo (1)
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo (1)
  • Matias Giusto (1)
  • Matias Giusto
  • Fernando Torres
  • Fabian Tripailau

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez 3- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Lautaro Sanchez(1)
  • Cesar Panduro(1)
  • Matias Yaeger(1)
  • Lautaro Sanchez
  • Luciano Barros
  • Carlos E. Panduro
  • Diego Pierucci
  • Alan F. Molina (1)
  • Alan F. Molina
  • Luis Bravo
  • Jorge D. Novoa
Pastas Della Nona 2- 1 P. Paris
  • Yago Sabanes(2)
  • Roque Monserrat
  • Matias Pirul
  • Manuel I. Peter (1)
  • Ramirez N. Placencia
Sindicato Camioneros 4- 2 F. M. Cristal
  • Sergio Salvatierra(1)
  • Fabian Sandoval(1)
  • Victor Hueller(1)
  • Marcelo E. Ruppel(1)
  • Franco Pulgar (1)
  • Mariano Islas (1)
  • Diego A. Sanchez
  • Mariano Islas
Sea White 3- 1 Farmacia Meoni
  • Alexis A. Ulloa(2)
  • Julio A. Lopez(1)
  • Matias Osorio
  • Horacio Santos
  • Giuliano Colantuono (1)
  • Giuliano Colantuono
  • Matias Brito
  • Hector A. Paredes
  • Rodrigo D. Soto

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez 8- 0 Sea White
  • Lautaro Sanchez(3)
  • Matias E. Figueroa(3)
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo(1)
  • Juan Medici(1)
  • Matias E. Mellado
  • Franco E. Barragan
  • Gonzalo Navarro
Pastas Della Nona 1- 6 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Emanuel Canteriño(1)
  • Joaquin Marino
  • Abel O. Zalazar (2)
  • Jonathan Teran (1)
  • Jose O. Torres (1)
  • Maximiliano Vallejos (1)
  • Federico Mellado (1)
  • Victor Hueller

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Marmoleria Saez 2- 3 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Luciano Barros(1)
  • Matias Lefiñir(1)
  • Carlos E. Panduro
  • Mauricio Sesma
  • Matias Lefiñir
  • Matias E. Figueroa
  • Albano Palocchini
  • Cesar Panduro
  • Maximiliano Vallejos (2)
  • Mauricio Aravena (1)
  • Maximiliano Vallejos
  • Emiliano Arellano
  • Fabian Sandoval
  • Nicolas I. Tello

Compartílo con tus amigos!