Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos C

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Ac Construcciones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Casa Ramos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Millan Construcciones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mundial Futbol Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Refrigeraciones Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Villa Iris Veteranos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Adn Pintureria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfa Rodamientos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Corralon Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leño Store 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Marmoleria Austral 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rastro Vieytes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos C
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Mundial Futbol Club Millan Construcciones
28/03/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Villa Iris Veteranos Casa Ramos
28/03/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Ac Construcciones Refrigeraciones Bahia
28/03/2020 - Club Sansinena 5
Alfa Rodamientos Corralon Marino
28/03/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Marmoleria Austral Rastro Vieytes
28/03/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Leño Store Adn Pintureria
28/03/2020 - Club Sansinena 3
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos Ac Construcciones
04/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 5
Casa Ramos Mundial Futbol Club
04/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Millan Construcciones Refrigeraciones Bahia
04/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 3
Marmoleria Austral Leño Store
04/04/2020 - Club Aguara
Rastro Vieytes Alfa Rodamientos
04/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Corralon Marino Adn Pintureria
04/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Mundial Futbol Club Villa Iris Veteranos
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Refrigeraciones Bahia Casa Ramos
11/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 3
Ac Construcciones Millan Construcciones
11/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 5
Alfa Rodamientos Marmoleria Austral
11/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Adn Pintureria Rastro Vieytes
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Leño Store Corralon Marino
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Mundial Futbol Club Ac Construcciones
18/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 5
Villa Iris Veteranos Refrigeraciones Bahia
18/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Casa Ramos Millan Construcciones
18/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Alfa Rodamientos Leño Store
18/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 1
Marmoleria Austral Adn Pintureria
18/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Rastro Vieytes Corralon Marino
18/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Millan Construcciones Villa Iris Veteranos
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Refrigeraciones Bahia Mundial Futbol Club
25/04/2020 - Club Cerri
Ac Construcciones Casa Ramos
25/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 5
Corralon Marino Marmoleria Austral
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Adn Pintureria Alfa Rodamientos
25/04/2020 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Leño Store Rastro Vieytes
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Mundial Futbol Club Alfa Rodamientos
02/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Villa Iris Veteranos Marmoleria Austral
02/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Casa Ramos Rastro Vieytes
02/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Millan Construcciones Corralon Marino
02/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Refrigeraciones Bahia Adn Pintureria
02/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Ac Construcciones Leño Store
02/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 5
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Alfa Rodamientos Ac Construcciones
09/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 5
Marmoleria Austral Refrigeraciones Bahia
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Rastro Vieytes Millan Construcciones
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Corralon Marino Casa Ramos
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Adn Pintureria Villa Iris Veteranos
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Leño Store Mundial Futbol Club
09/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 2

Compartílo con tus amigos!