Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos A

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Telefonos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Club Villa Bordeu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dulce Hogar Kids 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 La Carniceria De Jose 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sea White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Taller Paco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 11 De Abril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Club Aguara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 F. M. Cristal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Luz y Fuerza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pintureria Colorshop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Transporte Matu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 20 Veteranos A
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Taller Paco Dulce Hogar Kids
28/03/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
La Carniceria De Jose Club Telefonos
28/03/2020 - Club Teléfonos 1
Sea White Club Villa Bordeu
28/03/2020 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Luz y Fuerza F. M. Cristal
28/03/2020 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
11 De Abril Transporte Matu
28/03/2020 - Club Teléfonos 2
Club Aguara Pintureria Colorshop
28/03/2020 - Club Aguara
Local vs Visitante Hist.
La Carniceria De Jose Sea White
04/04/2020 - Video Locutorio Cerri
Club Telefonos Taller Paco
04/04/2020 - Club Teléfonos 1
Dulce Hogar Kids Club Villa Bordeu
04/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 9
11 De Abril Club Aguara
04/04/2020 - Club Teléfonos 2
Transporte Matu Luz y Fuerza
04/04/2020 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
F. M. Cristal Pintureria Colorshop
04/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Taller Paco La Carniceria De Jose
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 1
Club Villa Bordeu Club Telefonos
11/04/2020 - Club Teléfonos 1
Sea White Dulce Hogar Kids
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 4
Luz y Fuerza 11 De Abril
11/04/2020 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
Pintureria Colorshop Transporte Matu
11/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Club Aguara F. M. Cristal
11/04/2020 - Club Aguara
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Taller Paco Sea White
18/04/2020 - Foecyt
La Carniceria De Jose Club Villa Bordeu
18/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Club Telefonos Dulce Hogar Kids
18/04/2020 - Club Teléfonos 1
Luz y Fuerza Club Aguara
18/04/2020 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
11 De Abril Pintureria Colorshop
18/04/2020 - Club Teléfonos 2
Transporte Matu F. M. Cristal
18/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 6
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Dulce Hogar Kids La Carniceria De Jose
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Club Villa Bordeu Taller Paco
25/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 3
Sea White Club Telefonos
25/04/2020 - Club Teléfonos 1
F. M. Cristal 11 De Abril
25/04/2020 - Club Teléfonos 2
Pintureria Colorshop Luz y Fuerza
25/04/2020 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
Club Aguara Transporte Matu
25/04/2020 - Club Aguara
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Taller Paco Luz y Fuerza
02/05/2020 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
La Carniceria De Jose 11 De Abril
02/05/2020 - Club Teléfonos 2
Club Telefonos Transporte Matu
02/05/2020 - Club Teléfonos 1
Dulce Hogar Kids F. M. Cristal
02/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Club Villa Bordeu Pintureria Colorshop
02/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 1
Sea White Club Aguara
02/05/2020 - Club Aguara
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Luz y Fuerza Sea White
09/05/2020 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
11 De Abril Club Villa Bordeu
09/05/2020 - Club Teléfonos 2
Transporte Matu Dulce Hogar Kids
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 4
F. M. Cristal Club Telefonos
09/05/2020 - Club Teléfonos 1
Pintureria Colorshop La Carniceria De Jose
09/05/2020
Club Aguara Taller Paco
09/05/2020 - Club Aguara

Compartílo con tus amigos!