Torneo Preparación 20 Primera B

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 20 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Aguara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Corralon Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 F. M. Cristal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lycaions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Marmoleria Austral 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Optica Mas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 20 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Am Refrigeraciones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Estrellas Amarillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gimnasio Efi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mantelec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reims 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tapiceria Los Artesanos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 20 Primera B
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lycaions Club Aguara
28/03/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Optica Mas F. M. Cristal
28/03/2020 - Club Cerri
Corralon Marino Marmoleria Austral
28/03/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Tapiceria Los Artesanos Am Refrigeraciones
28/03/2020 - Club Sansinena 3
Gimnasio Efi Mantelec
28/03/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Estrellas Amarillas Reims
28/03/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Optica Mas Corralon Marino
04/04/2020 - Club Cerri
F. M. Cristal Lycaions
04/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Club Aguara Marmoleria Austral
04/04/2020 - Club Aguara
Gimnasio Efi Estrellas Amarillas
04/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Mantelec Tapiceria Los Artesanos
04/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Am Refrigeraciones Reims
04/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lycaions Optica Mas
11/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Marmoleria Austral F. M. Cristal
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Corralon Marino Club Aguara
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Tapiceria Los Artesanos Gimnasio Efi
11/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 3
Reims Mantelec
11/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Estrellas Amarillas Am Refrigeraciones
11/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lycaions Corralon Marino
18/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Optica Mas Marmoleria Austral
18/04/2020 - Club Cerri
F. M. Cristal Club Aguara
18/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 9
Tapiceria Los Artesanos Estrellas Amarillas
18/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 1
Gimnasio Efi Reims
18/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Mantelec Am Refrigeraciones
18/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara Optica Mas
25/04/2020 - Club Aguara
Marmoleria Austral Lycaions
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Corralon Marino F. M. Cristal
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Am Refrigeraciones Gimnasio Efi
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Reims Tapiceria Los Artesanos
25/04/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Estrellas Amarillas Mantelec
25/04/2020 - Club Sansinena 1
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lycaions Tapiceria Los Artesanos
02/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 4
Optica Mas Gimnasio Efi
02/05/2020 - Club Cerri
F. M. Cristal Mantelec
02/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Club Aguara Am Refrigeraciones
02/05/2020 - Club Aguara
Marmoleria Austral Reims
02/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Corralon Marino Estrellas Amarillas
02/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Tapiceria Los Artesanos Corralon Marino
09/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 3
Gimnasio Efi Marmoleria Austral
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 7
Mantelec Club Aguara
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Am Refrigeraciones F. M. Cristal
09/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 2
Reims Optica Mas
09/05/2020 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Estrellas Amarillas Lycaions
09/05/2020 - Club Sansinena 1

Compartílo con tus amigos!