Torneo Oficial 19 Primera B

Fase de Grupos

Posiciones

Primera B

Torneo Oficial 19 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Carniceria La Tradicion 49 22 16 4 2 54 20 34
2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 49 22 15 4 3 47 25 22
3 Optica Mas 39 22 12 3 7 55 38 17
4 Ca. Na. Pi 38 22 12 2 8 63 48 15
5 F. M. Cristal 36 22 10 6 6 38 36 2
6 Mantelec 35 22 11 2 9 47 44 3
7 Club Aguara 31 22 10 1 11 34 46 -12
8 Am Refrigeraciones 25 22 6 7 9 47 46 1
9 Marmoleria Austral 25 22 7 4 11 42 51 -9
10 Reims 23 22 6 5 11 45 61 -16
11 Carniceria Oscar 17 22 5 2 15 37 55 -18
12 Rastro Vieytes 5 22 1 2 19 30 69 -39
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Oficial 19 Primera B
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Ricardo Francisco Trilarico Reims 16 14 1.14
Maximiliano Aguiar Ferro Expreso Pampeano 16 23 0.70
Santiago Gonzalez Carniceria La Tradicion 15 16 0.94
Angel Martinez Mantelec 15 22 0.68
Luciano Perez Am Refrigeraciones 14 20 0.70
Christopher Villanueva Ca. Na. Pi 11 20 0.55
Leandro Fabian Loza Club Aguara 10 15 0.67
Lautaro Millan Ca. Na. Pi 10 15 0.67
Omar Rivas Marmoleria Austral 10 19 0.53
Eduardo Daniel Vegas Optica Mas 9 7 1.29

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
#17
#18
#19
#20
#21
#22
#23
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 4- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Leandro F. Loza(2)
  • Nicolas E. Pachado(1)
  • Fabricio Vitangeli(1)
  • Gonzalo Moreno
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Nicolas E. Pachado
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Jonathan Perez
  • Lautaro Picasso
  • Sebastian Chaparro (1)
  • Pablo J. Sortica (1)
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Edgardo A. Benitez
Ca. Na. Pi 4- 5 Marmoleria Austral
  • Angel L. Leiva(3)
  • Mauro Schatz(1)
  • Tomas Aedo
  • Carlos D. Gonzalez
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Omar Rivas (3)
  • Fernando Laurin (1)
  • Leonel Iglesias (1)
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
Rastro Vieytes 3- 4 Reims
  • Fernando Lorenzo(2)
  • Juan S. Serra(1)
  • Martin Meluz
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (3)
  • Matias Moscoso (1)
  • Marcos Correa
Am Refrigeraciones 2- 0 Optica Mas
  • Lucas Simon(1)
  • Carbonell F. Torres(1)
  • Sebastian Matone
  • Alan R. Cirolini
F. M. Cristal 0- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Federico S. Arapey
  • Brandon Arango
  • Santiago Gonzalez (1)
  • Juan P. Vivanco (1)
  • Agustin Bonet
  • Mauro E. Loza
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 2 Mantelec
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Mauro D. Pabon(1)
  • Cristian F. Villalobos(1)
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Santiago Torresi
  • Angel Martinez (1)
  • Damian Montalva (1)
  • Angel Martinez
  • Xavier Carrizo
  • Federico Gutierrez
  • Pablo Montalva
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
Local vs Visitante Hist.
F. M. Cristal 0- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Julian Mosquera
  • Matias Quiroz
  • Diego A. Sanchez
  • Braian E. Suhurt
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger (1)
  • Juan M. Melcon
Carniceria La Tradicion 1- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Emanuel Arriagada(1)
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Lucas A. Guardia
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • David Muñoz
  • Franco Morra (1)
  • Joaquin Mendizabal
  • Lucas Simon
Optica Mas 6- 0 Rastro Vieytes
  • David Pavon(3)
  • Manuel A. Chavez(2)
  • Luis A. Montero(1)
Reims 4- 5 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(4)
  • Jesus Tricarico
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez
  • Christopher Villanueva (2)
  • Angel L. Leiva (1)
  • Gabriel Aguero (1)
  • Franco N. Bustos (1)
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Franco N. Bustos
  • Oscar A. Andrade
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Braian Harnst
  • Victor H. Miranda
Marmoleria Austral 0- 2 Club Aguara
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Nicolas E. Pachado (1)
  • Lautaro Picasso (1)
  • Nicolas E. Pachado
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Jonathan Perez
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
  • Sebastian Suarez
Carniceria Oscar 0- 1 Mantelec
  • Jairo Altamirano
  • Marcos Zacarias
  • Angel Martinez (1)
  • Cristian Batistelli
  • David A. Diaz
  • Damian Montalva
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 1- 5 Reims
  • Leandro F. Loza(1)
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Lautaro Picasso
  • Alexis Vallejo
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Marcos Correa (1)
  • Emanuel Aragon (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Enzo F. Castia (1)
  • Gaston A. Paolucci (1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Marcos Correa
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Leandro Olave
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez
Ca. Na. Pi 1- 2 Optica Mas
  • Matias E. Millan(1)
  • Matias I. Garcia(0)
  • Victor H. Miranda
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Fiego M. (1)
  • Matias I. Garcia (1)[EC]
  • Fiego M.
  • Luis A. Montero
  • Angel Moyano
  • Mauricio Paves
Rastro Vieytes 1- 5 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Luciano Benedetti(1)
  • Luciano Benedetti
  • Jonathan Sotuyo
  • Santiago Gonzalez (2)
  • Agustin Bonet (1)
  • Mauricio Medrano (1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli (1)
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Marcos Almendros
  • Lucas A. Guardia
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff
Am Refrigeraciones 2- 2 F. M. Cristal
  • Joaquin Mendizabal(1)
  • Luciano Perez(1)
  • Damian Valenzuela
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Facundo J. Pulgar (1)
Mantelec 5- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti(3)
  • Angel Martinez(2)
  • Fernando R. Canullan (1)
  • Adrian D. Silva (1)
  • Marcos Torres (1)
  • Marcos Torres
  • Omar Rivas
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 0 Carniceria Oscar
  • Juan M. Melcon(1)
  • Leandro Gomez(1)
  • Guillermo Bidal
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
  • Cristian F. Villalobos
  • Gabriel Espinoza
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Esteban Retamozo
  • Ramon Torres
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Am Refrigeraciones 2- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Joaquin Mendizabal(1)
  • Mauro Baes(1)
  • Franco Morra
  • Gerardo Pereira
  • Luciano Perez
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Leandro Gomez (1)
  • Gabriel Etchepareborda
  • Hugo Moreno
  • Mauro D. Pabon
F. M. Cristal 1- 0 Rastro Vieytes
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Julian Mosquera
  • Hermes Rafael
Carniceria La Tradicion 3- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Santiago Gonzalez(1)
  • David Muñoz(1)
  • Lucas A. Maldonado(1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Matias E. Millan (1)
  • Braian Harnst (1)
  • Braian Harnst
  • Franco N. Bustos
Optica Mas 4- 1 Club Aguara
  • Manuel A. Chavez(2)
  • Cristian D. Astudillo(1)
  • Hugo E. Dentel(1)
  • Alejandro Commisso
  • Angel Moyano
  • Axel A. Pavon
  • Martin Rodriguez
  • Gonzalo Moreno (1)
  • Gonzalo Moreno
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Luis Estevez
  • Agustin Navarro
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
  • Sebastian Suarez
Reims 1- 4 Mantelec
  • Matias Moscoso(1)
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez(0)
  • Enrique L. Castia
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
  • Angel Martinez (3)
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez (1)[EC]
  • Braian Hermosilla
Marmoleria Austral 3- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Omar Rivas(2)
  • Fernando Laurin(1)
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta
  • Maximiliano Cortessi
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Adrian D. Silva
  • Nestor Monzon (2)
  • Matias Carballeda
  • Ramon Torres
  • Gonzalo Camino
  • Gabriel Gomez L.
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara Carniceria La Tradicion
29/06/2019 - Club Aguara
Ca. Na. Pi F. M. Cristal
29/06/2019 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Rastro Vieytes 4- 5 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Luciano Benedetti(2)
  • Jonathan Sotuyo(1)
  • Fernando Lopez(1)
  • Lautaro G. Romero
  • Rafael Romero
  • Fabian Tripailau
  • Luciano Perez (3)
  • Joaquin Mendizabal (1)
  • Abel O. Elizondo (1)
  • Mauro Baes
Carniceria Oscar 2- 2 Reims
  • Roberto Rodriguez(1)
  • Ramon E. Peres(1)
  • Edgardo A. Benitez
  • Gonzalo Camino
  • Emanuel A. Flores
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Marcos Zacarias
  • Raul N. Brendel (1)
  • Matias Moscoso (1)
  • Matias Huentenao
  • Fabricio Schavoni
Mantelec 0- 2 Optica Mas
  • Matias Lauretta
  • Manuel A. Chavez (1)
  • Axel A. Pavon (1)
  • Nicolas Osses
  • Mauricio Paves
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 2 Marmoleria Austral
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(2)
  • Mauro D. Pabon(1)
  • Leandro Gomez
  • Hugo Moreno
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
  • Claudio J. Valdebenito
  • Fernando Laurin (1)
  • Fernando R. Canullan (1)
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta
  • Jose L. Gallardo
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Adrian D. Silva
Ca. Na. Pi 1- 0 F. M. Cristal
  • Christopher Villanueva(1)
Club Aguara 1- 0 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Nicolas E. Pachado(1)
  • Luis Estevez
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
  • Agustin San M.
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Rastro Vieytes 0- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Lautaro G. Romero
  • Nicolas Romero
  • Fernando Lopez
  • Hermes Rafael
  • Jonatan Carunchio (1)
  • Juan M. Melcon (1)
  • Santiago Torresi
Am Refrigeraciones 4- 5 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Luciano Perez(2)
  • Joaquin Mendizabal(1)
  • Luis A. Millan(1)[EC]
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Federico Gaglio
  • Andres Haidt
  • Ignacio Jaime
  • Matias H. Valenzuela
  • Gabriel Aguero (2)
  • Angel L. Leiva (1)
  • Matias E. Millan (1)
  • Christopher Villanueva (1)
  • Luis A. Millan (0)
  • Oscar A. Andrade
  • Alexis D. Martinez
F. M. Cristal 3- 1 Club Aguara
  • Franco Medici(2)
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Oscar A. Peñalva
  • Franco Medici
  • Rodrigo A. Brites
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Diego A. Sanchez
  • Braian E. Suhurt
  • Gonzalo Calmels (1)
  • Jesus Loza
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Agustin San M.
Carniceria La Tradicion 3- 0 Mantelec
  • Santiago Gonzalez(1)
  • Lucas A. Maldonado(1)
  • Emanuel Arriagada(1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Mauro E. Loza
  • Federico Christensen
  • Cristian Batistelli
  • Matias E. Moya
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
Optica Mas 3- 1 Carniceria Oscar
  • Axel A. Pavon(2)
  • David Pavon(1)
  • Mauricio Paves
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Martin Rodriguez
  • Cristian Uler
  • Roberto Rodriguez (1)
  • Gonzalo Camino
  • Nestor Monzon
  • Gabriel Espinoza
  • Alan Reinaldo
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
Reims 2- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Marcos Correa(1)
  • Martin F. San(1)
  • Marcos Correa
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
  • Omar Rivas (1)
  • Fernando R. Canullan (1)
  • Cristian Negrin (1)
  • Jose L. Gallardo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 2- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Gonzalo Calmels(1)
  • Jonathan Perez(1)
  • Jonathan Perez
  • Luis Estevez
  • Lican Klein
  • Alexis Vallejo
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Lucas Simon (1)
  • Ignacio Jaime
  • Matias E. Cabrera
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Edgardo Lasarte
Ca. Na. Pi 3- 3 Rastro Vieytes
  • Christopher Villanueva(3)
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Fernando Lopez (2)
  • Luciano Benedetti (1)
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Martin Meluz
  • Jonathan Sotuyo
Marmoleria Austral 3- 2 Optica Mas
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta(2)
  • Marcos Torres(1)
  • Fernando R. Canullan
  • Cristian Negrin
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
  • David Pavon (2)
  • Alejandro Commisso
  • Hugo E. Dentel
  • Alejandro G. Paves
Carniceria Oscar 1- 4 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Sebastian Chaparro(1)
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Lucero L.J. Diaz
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Daniel Sepulveda
  • Ramon Torres
  • Santiago Gonzalez (1)
  • Richard E. Fritz (1)
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez (1)
  • Flavio Safe (1)
  • Santiago Balerdi
  • Agustin Bonet
Mantelec 4- 0 F. M. Cristal
  • Angel Martinez(2)
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti(1)
  • Matias Lauretta(1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 1 Reims
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger(1)
  • Agustin D. Barragan
  • Dario Neculhueque
  • Cristian F. Villalobos
  • Agustin Regalia (1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
  • Jesus Tricarico
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi 0- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Gonzalo Gallegos
  • Luis A. Millan
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Walter Lucero (1)
  • Guillermo Bidal
  • Hugo Moreno
  • Mauro D. Pabon
Rastro Vieytes 0- 4 Club Aguara
  • Fernando Lopez
  • Fabricio Vitangeli (2)
  • Luis Estevez (1)
  • Agustin San M. (1)
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
Am Refrigeraciones 0- 2 Mantelec
  • Lucas Simon(0)
  • Gerardo Pereira
  • Franco Morra
  • Angel Martinez (1)
  • Lucas Simon (1)[EC]
  • Matias E. Moya
F. M. Cristal 4- 3 Carniceria Oscar
  • Franco Medici(1)
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Facundo J. Pulgar(1)
  • Franco Faiazzo(1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Jonatan E. Rovein
  • Diego A. Sanchez
  • Sebastian Chaparro (2)
  • Matias A. Vergara (1)
  • Gabriel Espinoza
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Maximiliano Ortigoza
Carniceria La Tradicion 3- 2 Marmoleria Austral
  • Santiago Gonzalez(1)
  • Mauricio Medrano(1)
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez(1)
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Gabriel Palmer
  • Juan P. Vivanco
  • Omar Rivas (2)
  • Miguel E. Canullan
  • Jose L. Gallardo
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
  • Leonel Iglesias
  • Nicolas Negrin
Optica Mas 4- 2 Reims
  • Luis A. Hueche(1)
  • Manuel A. Chavez(1)
  • Axel A. Pavon(1)
  • Diego Musoto(1)
  • Diego Musoto
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Matias Moscoso (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Enrique L. Castia
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 2- 1 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Sebastian Suarez(1)
  • Leandro F. Loza(1)
  • Agustin San M.
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Jonathan Perez
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Braian Harnst (1)
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Angel Denuncio
Reims 0- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Santiago Gonzalez (1)
  • Emanuel Arriagada (1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli
Marmoleria Austral 0- 2 F. M. Cristal
  • Fernando R. Canullan
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Mariano Islas (1)
  • Matias Quiroz (1)
  • Federico S. Arapey
  • Diego A. Sanchez
Carniceria Oscar 0- 2 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Lucero L.J. Diaz
  • Cristian A. Zarate
  • Emanuel A. Flores
  • Gabriel Gomez L.
  • Diego S. Curimil (1)
  • Matias E. Cabrera (1)
  • Diego S. Curimil
  • Joaquin Mendizabal
  • Franco Morra
  • Carbonell F. Torres
Mantelec 3- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Rogelio H. Oliva(2)
  • Angel Martinez(1)
  • Federico Gutierrez
  • Nicolas Intervado
  • Luciano Benedetti (1)
  • Santiago Castro
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 3 Optica Mas
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Lucas O. Paloni(1)
  • Hugo E. Dentel(1)[EC]
  • Luis A. Hueche (1)
  • David Pavon (1)
  • Pablo Becher (1)
  • Hugo E. Dentel (0)
  • Axel A. Pavon
  • Claudio Esmoli
  • Fiego M.
  • Angel Moyano
  • Diego Musoto
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 0- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Agustin Navarro
  • Agustin San M.
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Sebastian Suarez
  • Alexis Vallejo
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Leandro Gomez (1)
  • Ignacio A. Gigena (1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Joaquin Hartstock
  • Franco Martinez
  • Santiago Torresi
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 3 Mantelec
  • Gabriel Aguero(1)
  • Angel L. Leiva(1)
  • Oscar A. Andrade
  • Lucas Oyarzun
  • Carlos F. Vera
  • Angel Martinez (1)
  • Rogelio H. Oliva (1)
  • Mario A. Hernandez (1)
  • Ariel Batistelli
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
Rastro Vieytes 1- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Luciano Benedetti(1)
  • Nicolas Romero
  • Juan S. Serra
  • Fabian Tripailau
  • Ramon Torres (1)
  • Matias A. Vergara (1)
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Luciano Perez(1)
  • Matias E. Cabrera
  • Damian Valenzuela
  • Marcos Torres (1)
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
F. M. Cristal 2- 1 Reims
  • Matias Quiroz(2)
  • Matias Quiroz
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Mariano Islas
  • Braian E. Suhurt
  • Fabricio Schavoni (1)
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Marcos Correa
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Jesus Tricarico
Carniceria La Tradicion 1- 2 Optica Mas
  • Juan P. Vivanco(1)
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • David Pavon (1)
  • Mauricio Paves (1)
  • David Pavon
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Optica Mas 1- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • David Pavon(1)
  • Angel Moyano
  • Nicolas Osses
  • Facundo J. Pulgar (1)
  • Mariano Islas
  • Jose L. Manrique
Reims 0- 5 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Enrique L. Castia
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Agustin E. Vigne
  • Diego S. Curimil (2)
  • Joaquin Mendizabal (1)
  • Lucas G. Francisco (1)
  • Luciano Perez (1)
Marmoleria Austral 1- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Marcos Torres(1)
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Omar Rivas
  • Gustavo D. Herran (1)
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Fabian Tripailau
Carniceria Oscar 0- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Edgardo A. Benitez
  • Lucero L.J. Diaz
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Marcos Zacarias
  • Gonzalo Gallegos (1)
  • Lautaro Millan (1)
  • Gabriel Villondo
Mantelec 1- 1 Club Aguara
  • Ezequiel O. Dario(1)
  • Federico Christensen
  • Carlos J. Rojas
  • Leandro F. Loza (1)
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Jesus Loza
  • Alexis Vallejo
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 1 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
  • Ignacio A. Gigena
  • Mauro D. Pabon
  • Santiago Torresi
  • Lucas A. Guardia (1)
  • Richard E. Fritz
  • Juan P. Vivanco
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Mauro E. Loza
  • Nahuel Suarez
  • Santiago Vitangeli
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Carniceria La Tradicion 5- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Santiago Gonzalez(3)
  • Lucas A. Guardia(1)
  • Emanuel Arriagada(1)
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Brian A. Rozas
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Jose L. Manrique
Optica Mas 3- 5 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Manuel A. Chavez(2)
  • Eduardo D. Vegas(1)
  • Eduardo D. Vegas
  • Nicolas Osses
  • Mauricio Paves
  • Cristian Uler
  • Franco Morra (2)
  • Joaquin Mendizabal (1)
  • Luciano Perez (1)
  • Cesar Mancilla M. (1)
Reims 3- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Raul N. Brendel(1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon(1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(1)
  • Rafael Romero (1)
  • Jose M. Besler
Marmoleria Austral 2- 4 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Leonel Iglesias(1)
  • Omar Rivas(1)
  • Omar Rivas
  • Cristian Negrin
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Marcos Torres
  • Lautaro Millan (3)
  • Gabriel Aguero (1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Gonzalo Gallegos
  • Carlos F. Vera
Carniceria Oscar 4- 1 Club Aguara
  • Alan Reinaldo(2)
  • Emanuel A. Flores(1)
  • Marcos Zacarias(1)
  • Emanuel A. Flores
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Esteban Retamozo
  • Alexander Rivata
  • Leandro F. Loza (1)
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Jesus Loza
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Jonathan Perez
Mantelec 2- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Rogelio H. Oliva(1)
  • Ezequiel O. Dario(1)
  • Cristian Batistelli
  • Franco Martinez
  • Yair E. Masconi
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 2- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Luis Estevez(1)
  • Gonzalo Calmels(1)
  • Marco T. Fermanelli
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Luis Estevez
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Jesus Loza
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Omar Rivas (1)
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Fernando Laurin
Ca. Na. Pi 1- 3 Reims
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse(1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Lautaro Millan
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (2)
  • Luis A. Fuentes (1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Fabricio Schavoni
  • Jesus Tricarico
Rastro Vieytes 1- 3 Optica Mas
  • Gustavo D. Herran(1)
  • Fabian Tripailau
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Esteban Muñoz
  • Rafael Romero
  • Axel A. Pavon (2)
  • Fiego M. (1)
Am Refrigeraciones 0- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Mauro Baes
  • Lucas G. Francisco
  • Joaquin Mendizabal
  • Santiago Pedernera
  • Luciano Perez
  • Santiago Gonzalez (1)
  • Agustin Bonet (1)
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Brian A. Rozas
  • Juan P. Vivanco
Mantelec 3- 1 Carniceria Oscar
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti(2)
  • Angel Martinez(1)
  • Ariel Batistelli
  • Emanuel A. Flores (1)
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Santiago Torresi(1)
  • Agustin D. Barragan(1)
  • Jonatan Carunchio
  • Joaquin Hartstock
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Matias N. Custodio (1)
  • Rodrigo A. Brites
  • Matias Quiroz
  • Diego A. Sanchez
  • Alexis Olave
  • Braian E. Suhurt
Local vs Visitante Hist.
F. M. Cristal 0- 0 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Mariano Islas
  • Cesar Mancilla M.
  • Matias H. Valenzuela
Carniceria La Tradicion 4- 0 Rastro Vieytes
  • Santiago Gonzalez(1)
  • Emanuel Arriagada(1)
  • Agustin Bonet(1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli(1)
  • Federico Dlouky
  • David Muñoz
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Martin Meluz
Optica Mas 2- 4 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Hugo E. Dentel(2)
  • Lautaro Millan (2)
  • Matias E. Millan (1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse (1)
  • Christopher Villanueva
Reims 2- 1 Club Aguara
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(1)
  • Gustavo Amado(1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Juan A. Pachado (1)
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
Marmoleria Austral 3- 1 Mantelec
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta(2)
  • Adrian D. Silva(1)
  • Adrian D. Silva
  • Brian Chavez
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Omar Rivas
  • Federico Christensen (1)
Carniceria Oscar 2- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Sebastian Chaparro(1)
  • Alejandro Stach(1)
  • Esteban Retamozo
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Alejandro Stach
  • Alexis M. Acosta
  • Emanuel A. Flores
  • Nestor Monzon
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Roberto Rodriguez
  • Matias A. Vergara
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (2)
  • Jonatan Carunchio (1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Franco Martinez
  • Hugo Moreno
  • Mauro D. Pabon
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 1- 2 Optica Mas
  • Fabricio Vitangeli(1)
  • Hector F. Aramburu O.
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Jesus Loza
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Jonathan Perez
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
  • Hugo E. Dentel (1)
  • Angel Moyano (1)
  • Hugo E. Dentel
  • Angel Moyano
  • Lucas Alvarez
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Gonzalo Gallegos(1)
  • Carlos F. Vera(1)
  • Luis A. Millan
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Santiago Gonzalez (2)
  • Juan P. Vivanco
  • Juan C. Herrera
  • Nahuel Suarez
Rastro Vieytes 3- 4 F. M. Cristal
  • Maximiliano Cicconi(1)
  • Jose M. Besler(1)
  • Emanuel A. Ganga(1)
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Emanuel A. Ganga
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Franco Biondi
  • Santiago Castro
  • Esteban Muñoz
  • Jonathan Sotuyo
  • Facundo J. Pulgar (1)
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Jose L. Manrique (1)
  • Jonatan E. Rovein (1)
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
  • Mariano Islas
  • Braian E. Suhurt
Carniceria Oscar 1- 0 Marmoleria Austral
  • Edgardo A. Benitez(1)
  • Jaime Diosnel
  • Roberto Rodriguez
  • Ramon Torres
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Nicolas Negrin
Mantelec 2- 3 Reims
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla(1)
  • Ariel E. Mendoza(1)
  • Cristian Batistelli
  • Rafael R. Aragon (2)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Marcos Correa
  • Luis A. Fuentes
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 0 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Leandro Gomez(1)
  • Lucas Araujo(1)
  • Guillermo Bidal
  • Jonatan Carunchio
  • Hugo Moreno
  • Cesar R. Solar
  • Santiago Torresi
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Franco Morra
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Matias H. Valenzuela
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 2 Rastro Vieytes
  • Diego S. Curimil(1)
  • Esteban Muñoz (2)
F. M. Cristal 2- 1 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Franco Medici(1)
  • Braian E. Suhurt(1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Braian E. Suhurt
  • Carlos F. Vera (1)
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Gabriel Villondo
Carniceria La Tradicion 1- 0 Club Aguara
  • Mauricio Medrano(1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Mauricio Medrano
  • Brian A. Rozas
  • Flavio Safe
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Alexis Vallejo
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
Optica Mas 3- 0 Mantelec
  • Eduardo D. Vegas(3)
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Ariel Batistelli
  • Matias E. Moya
Reims 3- 6 Carniceria Oscar
  • Enzo F. Castia(1)
  • Marcos Correa(1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(1)
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Alan Reinaldo (4)
  • Sebastian Chaparro (1)
  • Nestor Monzon (1)
  • Nestor Monzon
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
Marmoleria Austral 0- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Marcos Torres
  • Juan M. Blanco
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Santiago Torresi (1)
  • Cesar R. Solar (1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Yair E. Masconi
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 0- 2 F. M. Cristal
  • Luis Estevez
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Rodrigo A. Brites (1)
  • Matias N. Custodio (1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
Ca. Na. Pi 3- 0 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Matias E. Millan(1)
  • Juan M. Muñoz(1)
  • Braian Harnst(1)
  • Alexis D. Martinez
  • Lucas Simon
Marmoleria Austral 5- 2 Reims
  • Fernando Laurin(2)
  • Leonel Iglesias(1)
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta(1)
  • Marcos Torres(1)
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Facundo M. Negrin
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
Carniceria Oscar 1- 3 Optica Mas
  • Bruno Chañi(1)
  • Jairo Altamirano
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Ramon Torres
  • Angel Moyano (1)
  • Luis A. Montero (1)
  • Eduardo D. Vegas (1)
  • Lucas Alvarez
  • Claudio Esmoli
  • Mauricio Paves
Mantelec 0- 1 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff (1)
  • Agustin Bonet
  • Federico Dlouky
  • Richard E. Fritz
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • David Muñoz
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 4- 2 Rastro Vieytes
  • Juan M. Melcon(2)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Lucas O. Paloni(1)
  • Cesar R. Solar
  • Rafael Romero (1)
  • Matias Giusto (1)
  • Franco Biondi
  • Juan S. Serra
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Rastro Vieytes 2- 3 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Matias Giusto(1)
  • Lautaro G. Romero(1)
  • Christopher Villanueva (2)
  • Carlos F. Vera (1)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 2 Club Aguara
  • Cesar Mancilla M.(1)
  • Cesar Mancilla M.
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Matias E. Cabrera
  • Ignacio Jaime
  • Juan M. Spinella
  • Carbonell F. Torres
  • Leandro F. Loza (1)
  • Agustin Navarro (1)
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Dario A. Loza
F. M. Cristal 2- 2 Mantelec
  • Franco Medici(2)
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Mario A. Hernandez (1)
  • Pablo A. Mora (1)
  • Federico Christensen
  • Carlos J. Rojas
Carniceria La Tradicion 4- 1 Carniceria Oscar
  • Mauro E. Loza(4)
  • Richard E. Fritz
  • Edgardo A. Benitez (1)
  • Sebastian Chaparro
Optica Mas 1- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Alejandro Commisso(1)
  • Fiego M.
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Angel Moyano
  • Nicolas Osses
  • Martin Rodriguez
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta (1)
  • Jose L. Gallardo
  • Juan M. Blanco
  • Nicolas Negrin
Reims 0- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Enrique L. Castia
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Leandro Olave
  • Jesus Tricarico
  • Jonatan Carunchio (1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Agustin D. Barragan
  • Hugo Moreno
  • Cesar R. Solar
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 3- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Leandro F. Loza(3)
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Jesus Loza
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Leonel Guerra (1)
  • Jonathan Sotuyo
Reims 1- 6 Optica Mas
  • Santiago Ayala(1)
  • Raul N. Brendel
  • Fabricio Schavoni
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Mauricio Paves (2)
  • Eduardo D. Vegas (2)
  • Cristian D. Astudillo (1)
  • Lucas Alvarez (1)
  • Eduardo D. Vegas
  • Miguel A. Campos
Marmoleria Austral 0- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Juan M. Blanco
  • Miguel E. Canullan
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Leonel Iglesias
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Brian A. Rozas (1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli (1)
  • Jose R. Cisternas
  • Lucas A. Guardia
  • Lucas A. Maldonado
Carniceria Oscar 1- 4 F. M. Cristal
  • Gabriel Gomez L.(1)
  • Gabriel Gomez L.
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Rodrigo A. Brites (1)
  • Matias N. Custodio (1)
  • Jonatan E. Rovein (1)
  • Matias Postigo (1)
  • Rodrigo A. Brites
  • Matias N. Custodio
  • Jonatan E. Rovein
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
  • Leonel Fernandez
Mantelec 6- 5 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Angel Martinez(2)
  • Ariel Batistelli(2)
  • Federico Gutierrez(1)
  • Ezequiel O. Dario(1)
  • Ariel Batistelli
  • Quiñelen Braian
  • Luciano Perez (1)
  • Joaquin Mendizabal (1)
  • Diego S. Curimil (1)
  • Matias E. Cabrera (1)
  • Mauro Baes (1)
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Matias H. Valenzuela
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 3 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Juan M. Melcon(1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Agustin D. Barragan
  • Christopher Villanueva (1)
  • Lautaro Millan (1)
  • Braian Harnst (1)
  • Braian Harnst
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Oscar A. Andrade
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Juan M. Muñoz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi 6- 1 Club Aguara
  • Gabriel Aguero(2)
  • Christopher Villanueva(1)
  • Matias E. Millan(1)
  • Victor H. Miranda(1)
  • Lautaro Millan(1)
  • Luis A. Millan
  • Gonzalo Calmels (1)
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Jesus Loza
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
Rastro Vieytes 1- 2 Mantelec
  • Gustavo D. Herran(1)
  • Lautaro G. Romero
  • Matias Lauretta (2)
  • Franco Alcantara
Am Refrigeraciones 2- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Luciano Perez(1)
  • Nicolas Ferreyra(1)[EC]
  • Luciano Perez
  • Diego S. Curimil
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Gabriel Gomez L. (1)
  • Bruno Chañi (1)
  • Nicolas Ferreyra (0)
  • Edgardo A. Benitez
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Cristian A. Zarate
F. M. Cristal 2- 2 Marmoleria Austral
  • Facundo J. Pulgar(1)
  • Jose Saldaño(1)
  • Rodrigo A. Brites
  • Leonel Iglesias (1)
  • Fernando R. Canullan (1)
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
Carniceria La Tradicion 2- 2 Reims
  • Lucas A. Maldonado(1)
  • Jesus Tricarico(1)[EC]
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Brian A. Rozas
  • Federico Dlouky
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Mauro E. Loza
  • David Muñoz
  • Nahuel Suarez
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff
  • Emanuel Aragon (1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (1)
  • Jesus Tricarico (0)
  • Jesus Tricarico
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Matias Huentenao
Optica Mas 1- 4 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Luis A. Hueche(1)
  • Hugo E. Dentel
  • Nicolas Osses
  • Axel A. Pavon
  • Leandro Gomez (2)
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger (1)
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D. (1)
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Franco Martinez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Optica Mas 1- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Eduardo D. Vegas(1)
  • Mauricio Paves
  • Martin Rodriguez
  • Lucas A. Maldonado (1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli (1)
  • Richard E. Fritz
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Nahuel Suarez
Reims 1- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(1)
  • Fabricio Schavoni
  • Julian Mosquera (1)
  • Rodrigo A. Brites
  • Franco Medici
  • Oscar A. Peñalva
  • Jose Saldaño
  • Braian E. Suhurt
Marmoleria Austral 2- 5 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Leonel Iglesias(1)
  • Ignacio Jaime(1)[EC]
  • Fernando R. Canullan
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Cesar Mancilla M. (2)
  • Luciano Perez (1)
  • Matias E. Cabrera (1)
  • Juan M. Riquelme (1)
  • Ignacio Jaime (0)
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Federico Gaglio
  • Lucas Simon
Carniceria Oscar 3- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Cristian A. Zarate(2)
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio(1)
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Rafael Romero (1)
  • Esteban Muñoz
Mantelec 2- 6 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Ezequiel O. Dario(1)
  • Quiñelen Braian(1)
  • Quiñelen Braian
  • Ezequiel O. Dario
  • Angel Martinez
  • Braian Harnst (2)
  • Lautaro Millan (1)
  • Carlos F. Vera (1)
  • Juan M. Muñoz (1)
  • Nicolas Paves (1)
  • Tomas Aedo
  • Gonzalo Gallegos
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 0 Club Aguara
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(3)
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Nicolas E. Pachado
  • Jonathan Perez
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 3- 2 Mantelec
  • Luis Estevez(1)
  • Leandro Fierro M.(1)
  • Hector F. Aramburu O.(1)
  • Luis Estevez
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Ezequiel O. Dario (1)
  • Matias Lauretta (1)
  • Ariel Batistelli
  • Quiñelen Braian
Ca. Na. Pi 3- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Matias E. Millan(1)
  • Lautaro Millan(1)
  • Carlos F. Vera(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Nicolas Paves
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio (1)
  • Gonzalo Camino (1)
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Nicolas Ferreyra
Rastro Vieytes 2- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Lautaro G. Romero(2)
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta (1)
  • Fernando Laurin (1)
  • Maximiliano Fioramonti (1)
  • Omar Rivas
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
Am Refrigeraciones 3- 3 Reims
  • Luciano Perez(2)
  • Mauro Baes(1)
  • Juan M. Spinella
  • Mauro Baes
  • Matias E. Cabrera
  • Lucas Simon
  • Raul N. Brendel (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Matias Moscoso (1)
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Marcos Correa
  • Dario R. Fuentes
F. M. Cristal 3- 1 Optica Mas
  • Facundo J. Pulgar(1)
  • Rodrigo A. Brites(1)
  • Fernando Chandia(1)
  • Angel S. Diaz
  • Eduardo D. Vegas (1)
  • Claudio Esmoli
  • Luis S. Vidal
Carniceria La Tradicion 2- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Lucas A. Maldonado(1)
  • Luis G. Priegue(1)
  • Mauricio Medrano
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Jonatan Carunchio
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Carniceria La Tradicion 1- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Beramendi P. Jara(1)
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Richard E. Fritz
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Agustin D. Barragan
  • Ignacio A. Gigena
  • Mauro D. Pabon
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.

Compartílo con tus amigos!