Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos C

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Servicio Hlb Sa. 16 7 5 1 1 19 9 10
2 C. Arcidiacono 15 7 5 0 2 10 5 5
3 Dublin 14 7 4 2 1 12 7 5
4 Casa Ramos 10 7 3 1 3 9 8 1
5 Corralon Marino 4 7 1 1 5 9 18 -9
6 Adn Pintureria 0 7 0 0 7 6 19 -13

Grupo 2

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Alfa Rodamientos 15 7 5 0 2 9 5 4
2 Segu Sur 14 7 4 2 1 15 3 12
3 Marmoleria Austral 14 7 4 2 1 9 5 4
4 Ac Construcciones 7 7 2 1 4 10 15 -5
5 Villa Iris Veteranos 5 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7
6 Rastro Vieytes 5 7 1 2 4 3 10 -7

Posiciones

Campeón Alfa Rodamientos

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Alfa Rodamientos 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Servicio Hlb Sa. 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos C
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Ramon Vargas Segu Sur 8 6 1.33
Cesar Farias Marmoleria Austral 5 7 0.71
Facundo Fueyo Corralon Marino 4 5 0.80
Paulo Adrian Alvarez Dublin 4 7 0.57
Sebastian Lomolino Servicio Hlb Sa. 4 8 0.50
Jose Calvares Alfa Rodamientos 3 5 0.60
Cesar Acosta Ac Construcciones 3 6 0.50
Horacio Moya Servicio Hlb Sa. 3 6 0.50
Cesar Moyano Dublin 3 6 0.50
Pablo Javier Sanchez Casa Ramos 3 6 0.50

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Servicio Hlb Sa. 3- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Isaac Alvarez(1)
  • Sebastian Lomolino(1)
  • Martin D. Rodriguez(1)
  • Sebastian Lomolino
  • Diego J. Esperguin
  • Julio E. Ragni (1)
  • Hugo A. Salas
Dublin 2- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Paulo A. Alvarez(1)
  • Cristian Rivero(1)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
  • Facundo M. Moyano
  • Gerardo Pavon
  • Alexis Banegas
  • Leandro M. Cela
  • Ariel Kuhn
  • Pablo J. Sanchez
Corralon Marino 2- 1 Adn Pintureria
  • Facundo Fueyo(2)
  • Pablo R. Fogtmann
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Carlos A. Millapi
  • Gustavo A. Silva
  • Hernan O. Cruz (1)
  • Pedro Cruz
Rastro Vieytes 1- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Cristian Capparuccini(1)
  • Luis Aversano
  • Hugo N. Lobos
  • Cesar Farias (1)
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Flores S. Arias
  • David Contreras
Segu Sur 1- 1 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Ramon Vargas(1)
  • Mariano Muñoz
  • Gabriel Martini (1)
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Mauricio A. Bustos
  • Nicolas H. Olavarria
  • Pablo Salinas
Ac Construcciones 0- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Nestor R. Ramadori
  • Walter Lauman
  • Jose Calvares (1)
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Norberto J. Sosa
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Dublin 3- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Cristian Rivero(2)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez(1)
  • Rodrigo G. Diaz
  • Gerardo Pavon
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
  • Carlos A. Millapi (1)
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Facundo Fueyo
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Fernando Peña
Casa Ramos 1- 2 Servicio Hlb Sa.
  • Hector J. Biccicontti(1)
  • Gabriel Holzmann
  • Horacio Moya (1)
  • Paolo Groci (1)
  • Luis H. Cruz
C. Arcidiacono 1- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Juan F. Molina(1)
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Mariano Cecchini
  • Luis D. Contreras
  • Cristian Spina
Segu Sur 4- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Ramon Vargas(2)
  • Gonzalo E. Radice(1)
  • Gustavo A. Schefer(1)
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 0 Rastro Vieytes
  • Damian Costa(1)
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Hugo N. Lobos
Marmoleria Austral 0- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Hugo A. Orlando
  • Guillermo D. Martinez (1)
  • Diego F. Vega
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Servicio Hlb Sa. 1- 1 Dublin
  • Luis H. Cruz(1)
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Prado S. Del
  • Martin D. Rodriguez
  • Cesar Moyano (1)
  • Facundo M. Moyano
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
Adn Pintureria 0- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Rodrigo Sandoval
  • Fernando R. Ullua (1)
Corralon Marino 1- 2 C. Arcidiacono
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Marcelo Gauna
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Nestor M. Ervin
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Fernando Peña
  • Victor Tabacco (1)
  • Ivan A. Taratycki (1)
  • Ivan A. Taratycki
Rastro Vieytes 1- 4 Segu Sur
  • Claudio Bermudez(1)
  • Francisco Baez
  • Gustavo Seguel
  • Daniel Sierra
  • Ramon Vargas (1)
  • Gonzalo E. Radice (1)
  • Gustavo Gomez (1)
  • Ruben O. Zabala (1)
  • Gustavo Ranieri
Alfa Rodamientos 2- 0 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Jose D. Perez(1)
  • Cristian R. Salva(1)
  • Alejandro D´ottavio
  • Pablo Salinas
Ac Construcciones 1- 2 Marmoleria Austral
  • Cesar Acosta(1)
  • Esteban E. Gonzalez
  • Nestor R. Ramadori
  • Cesar Farias (1)
  • Rodolfo N. Cuello (1)
  • Claudio A. Aguirre
  • Matias R. Damiani
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Servicio Hlb Sa. 4- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Sebastian Lomolino(1)
  • Mario G. Sapienza(1)
  • Fernando Vilche(1)
  • Juan Curilen(1)
  • Facundo Fueyo (1)
  • Mariano O. Bustamante (1)
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Nestor M. Ervin
  • Gustavo A. Silva
Dublin 5- 1 Adn Pintureria
  • Cesar Moyano(2)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez(1)
  • Luciano Ruppel(1)
  • Claudio Guzman(1)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
  • Carlos A. Nador
  • Gerardo Pavon
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
  • Hernan O. Cruz (1)
  • Pedro Cruz
  • Roberto A. Monsalve
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Casa Ramos 0- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Ivan A. Taratycki (1)
Rastro Vieytes 0- 2 Ac Construcciones
  • Leonel Guerra
  • Daniel Sierra
  • Walter Flores (2)
  • Nestor R. Ramadori
  • Fernando E. Roldan
  • Rodrigo Romagnoli
Segu Sur 2- 0 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Ramon Vargas(1)
  • Martin N. Arevalo(1)
  • Ariel A. Vallejo
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Leandro O. Anerot
  • Agustin Segovia
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Guillermo Bravo(1)
  • Diego O. Gigena
  • Cesar Farias (1)
  • Marcos Fernandez (1)
  • Rodolfo N. Cuello (1)
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Hugo A. Orlando
Local vs Visitante Hist.
C. Arcidiacono 4- 0 Dublin
  • Ivan A. Taratycki(1)
  • Julio E. Ragni(1)
  • Leonel D. Salvi(1)
  • Jorge D. Viana(1)
  • Hugo A. Salas
  • Victor Tabacco
  • Rodrigo G. Diaz
  • Gerardo Pavon
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
Adn Pintureria 2- 3 Servicio Hlb Sa.
  • Hernan O. Cruz(1)
  • Prado S. Del(1)[EC]
  • Hernan O. Cruz
  • Sebastian Lomolino (1)
  • Prado S. Del (1)
  • Horacio Moya (1)
  • Diego J. Esperguin
  • Adrian F. Suarez
Corralon Marino 2- 3 Casa Ramos
  • Fernando Peña(1)
  • Mauro Garcia(1)
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Pablo J. Sanchez (1)
  • Jorge E. Rodriguez (1)
  • Lucas E. Castillo (1)
  • Franco S. Hipperdinger
  • Martin Melcon
Marmoleria Austral 1- 0 Segu Sur
  • Cesar Farias(1)
  • Ariel M. Maciel
  • Cesar Farias
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Matias R. Damiani
  • Marcos Fernandez
  • Dario Alvarez
  • Martin N. Arevalo
  • Pablo Davit
  • Walter A. Peralta
  • Gonzalo E. Radice
  • Ramon Vargas
Alfa Rodamientos 2- 0 Rastro Vieytes
  • Mauricio Pereira(2)
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Ismael H. Tello
  • Gustavo Seguel
Ac Construcciones 1- 1 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Sergio D. Molina(1)
  • Gabriel Martini (1)
  • Gabriel Martini
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Servicio Hlb Sa. 0- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Marcelo R. Braico(0)
  • Adrian F. Suarez
  • Marcelo R. Braico (1)[EC]
  • Cristian Capparuccini
Dublin 0- 0 Segu Sur
  • Facundo M. Moyano
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
  • Adrian Benavidez
  • Rodrigo G. Diaz
  • Claudio Guzman
  • Luciano Ruppel
  • Martin N. Arevalo
  • Gustavo A. Schefer
  • Ariel A. Vallejo
Casa Ramos 3- 0 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(2)
  • Jorge E. Rodriguez(1)
  • Franco S. Hipperdinger
  • Hernan Pavesse
  • Gabriel A. Alonso
  • Gustavo F. Zalazar
C. Arcidiacono 0- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Julio E. Ragni
  • Juan C. Quintun (1)
  • Cristian M. Aburto
  • Horacio D. Cuello
Adn Pintureria 2- 3 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Pedro Cruz(1)
  • Roberto A. Monsalve(1)
  • Diego F. Vega (2)
  • Jose Calvares (1)
  • Diego F. Vega
Corralon Marino 1- 5 Ac Construcciones
  • Nestor M. Ervin(1)
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Cesar Acosta (2)
  • Matias E. Muñoz (1)
  • Carlos S. Aguilera (1)
  • Sebastian Lasalle (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Rastro Vieytes 0- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Leandro Adassus
  • Leonel Guerra
  • Nestor M. Ervin
  • Fernando Peña
Segu Sur 4- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Ramon Vargas(3)
  • Pablo Hernandez(1)
  • Sebastian Cartes
  • Gonzalo E. Radice
  • Ariel A. Vallejo
  • Gaston Boccaccini
  • Jose L. Dominguez
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Villa Iris Veteranos 0- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Damian Costa
  • Gustavo F. Zalazar
  • Leonel D. Salvi (1)
Marmoleria Austral 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Cesar Farias(1)
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Luis Entraigas (1)
  • Franco S. Hipperdinger
  • Gabriel Holzmann
  • Ariel M. Messina
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 1 Dublin
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Cesar N. Sosa
  • Paulo A. Alvarez (1)
  • Rodrigo G. Diaz
Ac Construcciones 1- 6 Servicio Hlb Sa.
  • Carlos S. Aguilera(1)
  • Walter Flores
  • Fernando Vilche (2)
  • Sebastian Lomolino (1)
  • Luis H. Cruz (1)
  • Paolo Groci (1)
  • Mario G. Sapienza (1)
  • Luis H. Cruz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Servicio Hlb Sa. 2- 2 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Luis H. Cruz(1)
  • Horacio Moya(1)
  • Martin D. Rodriguez
  • Luis H. Cruz
  • Horacio Moya
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Diego F. Vega (1)
  • Jose Calvares (1)
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Andres J. Britos
  • Jose Calvares
  • Osvaldo M. Criscuolo

Compartílo con tus amigos!