Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos B

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Veteranos B

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Carniceria Carlitos 16 7 5 1 1 14 12 2
2 Sea White 15 7 5 1 1 15 3 12
3 Pastas Della Nona 6 7 2 3 2 7 6 1
4 Autoservicio L y S 6 7 2 0 5 9 11 -2
5 Refrigeraciones Bahia 4 7 1 1 5 5 16 -11
6 Planeta Tierra 0 7 0 0 7 6 28 -22

Grupo 2

Veteranos B

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Aguara 19 7 6 1 0 19 4 15
2 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 15 7 5 0 2 15 8 7
3 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 13 7 4 1 2 15 7 8
4 Agencia Martina 8 7 2 2 3 10 10 0
5 Mundial Futbol Club 7 7 2 1 4 7 14 -7
6 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 6 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3

Posiciones

Campeón Club Aguara

Veteranos B

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Aguara 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Carniceria Carlitos 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos B
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Gaston Leandro Valentini Club Aguara 12 6 2.00
Hector Esteban Frias Autoservicio L y S 6 7 0.86
Matias Stefanof Agencia Martina 5 5 1.00
Emiliano Aguilera Sea White 5 7 0.71
Luis Santiago Peralta M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 5 7 0.71
Lucas Omar Sauer Sea White 4 5 0.80
Juan Francisco Verdugo M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 4 6 0.67
Pablo Jofre Carniceria Carlitos 4 8 0.50
Juan Jose Maica Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 3 5 0.60
Lisandro Ezequiel Giuroukis Pastas Della Nona 3 6 0.50

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Sea White 6- 1 Planeta Tierra
  • Emiliano Aguilera(3)
  • Lucas O. Sauer(2)
  • Martin Carrillo(1)
  • Raul Berth
  • Andrés E. Reyes (1)
  • Dario Gajon
Pastas Della Nona 1- 0 Autoservicio L y S
  • Fernando A. Buffone(1)
  • Maximiliano Lesur
  • Juan M. Lupin
  • Rodrigo M. Tetilla
  • Lautaro Camiletti
  • Juan D. Lopez
Carniceria Carlitos 2- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Javier Brau(1)
  • Osvaldo Ortega(1)
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Marcelo Pierantoni (1)
  • Marcelo Pierantoni
Agencia Martina 2- 0 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Matias Stefanof(2)
  • Nicolas Discioscia
  • Juan I. Menghini
  • Miguel A. Coria
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman
  • Jose Gutierrez
  • Walter H. Maggini
  • Mario M. Millape
  • Jonathan A. Oñate A.
Club Aguara 2- 0 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Gaston L. Valentini(2)
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 3 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Victor H. Gomez(1)
  • Juan A. Carrasco(0)
  • Juan J. Calderon
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Mario A. Estrada (1)
  • Juan J. Maica (1)
  • Juan A. Carrasco (1)[EC]
  • Luciano Ramos
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Pastas Della Nona 0- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Jorge E. Monaco
  • Aldo M. Nieto
  • Eduardo Sosa (1)
  • Diego Fortunatti
Autoservicio L y S 0- 3 Sea White
  • Martin Carrillo (1)
  • Gaston Salas (1)
  • Jaime A. Quiroz (1)
  • Nicolas Veinticinque
Planeta Tierra 1- 3 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Nestor M. Aranda(1)
  • Raul S. Marquez
  • Andrés E. Reyes
  • Damian Vidal (2)
  • Jesus Maldonado (1)
  • Juan M. Guerrieri
Club Aguara 1- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Gaston L. Valentini(1)
  • Guillermo Huenupi
  • Miguel Molina
  • Walter Montesinos
  • Leandro Ripari
  • Carlos J. Strasheim
  • Cristian Villanueva
  • Roberto R. Baru
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 2- 1 Agencia Martina
  • Luciano Coccia(1)
  • Luis S. Peralta(1)
  • Mauro Sepulveda
  • Matias Stefanof (1)
  • Juan I. Menghini
  • Claudio Rodriguez
Mundial Futbol Club 0- 5 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Luis Gatica
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman
  • Diego Pekel (2)
  • Juan J. Maica (2)
  • Mario A. Estrada (1)
  • Mario A. Estrada
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Sea White 1- 1 Pastas Della Nona
  • Emiliano Aguilera(1)
  • Cristian Rodriguez
  • Martin Carrillo
  • Diego Rust
  • Lisandro E. Giuroukis (1)
  • Diego Bevilacqua
  • Julian F. Leiva
  • Jose A. Schamberger
Refrigeraciones Bahia 0- 1 Autoservicio L y S
  • Jorge G. Tejeda (1)
  • Juan J. Pereyra
Carniceria Carlitos 4- 3 Planeta Tierra
  • Javier Brau(1)
  • Diego Fortunatti(1)
  • Pablo Jofre(1)
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(1)
  • Raul Martin (2)
  • Sebastian H. Vega (1)
Agencia Martina 0- 3 Club Aguara
  • Jose E. Pardo
  • Claudio Rodriguez
  • Gaston L. Valentini (3)
  • Rodrigo I. Caro
  • Juan C. Martinez
  • Javier Tabaco
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 1- 2 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Claudio R. Romero(1)
  • Claudio R. Romero
  • Mario A. Estrada
  • Jorge Forestier
  • Gonzalo Ibañes
  • Claudio E. Schwaner
  • Luis S. Peralta (1)
  • Juan F. Verdugo (1)
  • Sebastian J. Gonta
  • Gustavo Peña
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 2 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Gabriel Diaz(1)
  • Angel M. Santillan(1)
  • Jose Gutierrez (1)
  • Pablo D. Neira (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Sea White 0- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Diego Rust
  • Emiliano Aguilera
  • Silvio Yancarlos
  • Luis Abenel (1)
  • Carlos R. Castillo
  • Cristian Ortega
  • Osvaldo Ortega
Pastas Della Nona 1- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Luciano N. Castia(1)
  • Diego Bevilacqua
  • Hermes L. Ramos
  • Jose A. Schamberger
  • Damian Vidal (1)
Autoservicio L y S 4- 0 Planeta Tierra
  • Hector E. Frias(3)
  • Juan P. Concetti(1)
  • Miguel A. Cortez
Agencia Martina 1- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Ricardo Elizondo(1)
  • Nicolas Discioscia
  • Nicolas R. Fontanella
  • Emanuel Menghini
  • Juan I. Menghini
  • Jorge A. Rinaldi
  • Juan A. Carrasco (1)
  • Juan J. Calderon
  • Ruben D. Hernandez
  • Cristian Villanueva
Club Aguara 2- 1 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Gaston L. Valentini(2)
  • Carlos J. Strasheim
  • Ariel Rodriguez (1)
  • Claudio E. Schwaner
  • Maximiliano Casquero
  • Gonzalo Ibañes
  • Gustavo J. Murano
  • Luciano Ramos
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 2- 0 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Juan F. Verdugo(1)
  • Mauricio A. Paez(1)
  • Ramiro F. Costa
  • Juan C. Scagnetti
  • Miguel A. Coria
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Planeta Tierra 0- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Juan A. Gallardo
  • Lisandro E. Giuroukis (2)
  • Hector Echegaray
Refrigeraciones Bahia 0- 3 Sea White
  • Matias Muzzio C.
  • Marcos Saibene
  • Leandro J. Rech (1)
  • Lucas O. Sauer (1)
  • Sergio Quiroz (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 3- 2 Autoservicio L y S
  • Pablo Jofre(1)
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Cristian Ortega(1)
  • Eduardo Sosa
  • Omar A. Bacci
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Hector E. Frias (1)
  • Juan P. Concetti (1)
  • Luis M. Vogel
  • Juan J. Pereyra
Mundial Futbol Club 1- 3 Club Aguara
  • Pablo D. Neira(1)
  • Miguel A. Coria
  • Mario M. Millape
  • Guillermo Huenupi (1)
  • Rodrigo I. Caro (1)
  • Emiliano Mangano (1)
  • Martin O. Lema
  • Miguel Molina
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 2- 2 Agencia Martina
  • Gonzalo Ibañes(2)
  • Juan I. Menghini (1)
  • Santiago O. Bassi (1)
  • Claudio Rodriguez
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 0 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Mauricio A. Paez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Sea White 1- 0 Agencia Martina
  • Emiliano Aguilera(1)
  • Marcos Muñoz
  • Juan J. Salas
Pastas Della Nona 2- 2 Club Aguara
  • Aldo M. Nieto(1)
  • Maximiliano Schwab(1)
  • Maximiliano Lesur
  • Jose A. Schamberger
  • Carlos J. Strasheim (1)
  • Martin O. Lema (1)
Autoservicio L y S 2- 3 M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas
  • Hector E. Frias(2)
  • Fernando M. Piscitello
  • Juan F. Verdugo (2)
  • Fernando Sicarelle (1)
  • Ramiro F. Costa
Planeta Tierra 0- 3 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Miguel A. Cortez(0)
  • Gabriel A. Pinto
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman (1)
  • Carlos Maggini (1)
  • Miguel A. Cortez (1)[EC]
  • Ariel Larraburu
Refrigeraciones Bahia 0- 2 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Lisandro Vogel
  • Damian Vidal
  • Gustavo J. Murano (1)
  • Miguel A. Gelves (1)
  • Jorge Forestier
  • Miguel A. Gelves
  • Eduardo Muñoz
  • Diego M. Quinteros
Carniceria Carlitos 2- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(2)
  • Esteban J. Cisneros
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Diego Fortunatti
  • Pablo Jofre
  • Cristian Ortega
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Ruben D. Hernandez (1)
  • Angel M. Santillan
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Ruben D. Hernandez
  • Ariel Baru
  • Marco Burdiles
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Victor H. Gomez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Agencia Martina 4- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Juan I. Rachi(2)
  • Matias Stefanof(2)
  • Lucas E. Alarcon
  • Osvaldo Ortega (1)
  • Luis Abenel
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Pablo Jofre
  • Eduardo Sosa
Club Aguara 6- 0 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Miguel Molina(2)
  • Fabian Araujo(2)
  • Gaston L. Valentini(2)
  • Miguel Molina
  • Victor E. Montesinos
  • Matias Muzzio C.
  • Adalberto Puefil
  • Lisandro Vogel
M. A. S Emp. De Pinturas 6- 1 Planeta Tierra
  • Luis S. Peralta(3)
  • Luciano Coccia(1)
  • Claudio Herrero(1)
  • Diego Rubio(1)
  • Jorge Serafin (1)
  • Miguel A. Cortez
  • Sebastian H. Vega
Mundial Futbol Club 1- 0 Autoservicio L y S
  • Oscar Castro(1)
  • Jose Gutierrez
  • Jonathan A. Oñate A.
  • Jorge G. Tejeda
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 1- 0 Pastas Della Nona
  • Gonzalo Ibañes(1)
  • Eduardo Muñoz
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 0- 1 Sea White
  • Juan J. Cordoba
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Victor H. Gomez
  • Lucas O. Sauer (1)
  • Emiliano Aguilera
  • Martin Carrillo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 3- 2 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Gaston L. Valentini(2)
  • Guillermo Huenupi(1)
  • Gaston L. Valentini
  • Rodrigo Acuña
  • Rodrigo I. Caro
  • Gabriel D. Guala
  • Martin O. Lema
  • Miguel Molina
  • Pablo Jofre (2)
  • Alberto Alegre
  • Esteban J. Cisneros
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Osvaldo Ortega
  • Eduardo Sosa

Compartílo con tus amigos!