Torneo Preparación 19 Primera C

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Primera C

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Villa Bordeu 19 7 6 1 0 24 8 16
2 Sea White 11 7 3 2 2 22 13 9
3 Autoservicio L y S 11 7 3 2 2 13 10 3
4 Foecyt 10 7 3 1 3 15 14 1
5 Kubo 4 7 1 1 5 4 21 -17
6 Casa Ramos 0 7 0 1 6 7 28 -21

Grupo 2

Primera C

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Corralon Marino 17 7 5 2 0 28 15 13
2 Estrellas Amarillas 14 7 4 2 1 22 10 12
3 Refrigeraciones Bahia 14 7 4 2 1 21 12 9
4 Taller Argat 9 7 3 0 4 20 26 -6
5 Agencia Martina 6 7 2 0 5 15 22 -7
6 Grupo Trois 3 7 1 0 6 13 25 -12

Posiciones

Campeón Corralon Marino

Primera C

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Corralon Marino 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 Club Villa Bordeu 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera C
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Jose Luis Rozas Club Villa Bordeu 11 8 1.38
Diego Fernandez Refrigeraciones Bahia 9 6 1.50
Roberto Alderete Corralon Marino 8 7 1.14
Walter Belender Corralon Marino 8 8 1.00
Ezequiel Adelio Rodriguez Sea White 6 5 1.20
Joel Sibona Refrigeraciones Bahia 6 5 1.20
Luciano Damian Ibañez Estrellas Amarillas 6 6 1.00
Lucas Navarrete Estrellas Amarillas 6 7 0.86
Gabriel Alejandro Cardenas Corralon Marino 6 8 0.75
Octavio Sebastian Vergara Taller Argat 5 5 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Autoservicio L y S 1- 1 Sea White
  • Franco Dilernia(1)
  • Brian E. Iglesias
  • Lucas H. Rivera (1)
  • Fabio D. Nogoa
  • Matias Osorio
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Sergio Roth
Club Villa Bordeu 4- 0 Foecyt
  • Jose L. Rozas(3)
  • Facundo Carballo(1)
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
Kubo 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Damian E. Garcia(1)
  • Andres N. Pacheco(0)
  • Maximiliano Almendros
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Andres N. Pacheco (1)[EC]
  • Esteban Epuin
Agencia Martina 1- 5 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Matias E. Frias(1)
  • Matias E. Frias
  • Julian Elorriaga
  • Jesus F. Martinez
  • Ezequiel Beroisa (2)
  • Rodrigo A. D O. (1)
  • Lucas Navarrete (1)
  • Emanuel Belardi (1)
  • Ezequiel Beroisa
  • Matias Navarrete
Corralon Marino 5- 2 Taller Argat
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Martin Beneitez(1)
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas(1)
  • Mariano Gutierrez(1)
  • Kevin Troncoso(1)
  • Walter Belender
  • Dario Barrera
  • Juan M. Iturrioz
  • Cesar Orias (1)
  • Emanuel Rivera (1)
  • Emanuel Rivera
  • Armando Vergara
Grupo Trois 1- 3 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Pablo S. Olea(1)
  • Luciano Candia
  • Franco Corradi
  • Lautaro Martinez
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Diego Fernandez (1)
  • Angel Mosman (1)
  • Joel Sibona (1)
  • Angel Mosman
  • Adrian Calabrano
  • Ivan Redivo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 0 Kubo
  • Gustavo Rodriguez(1)
  • Gustavo E. Maniero
  • Hernan F. Gonzalez
  • Pablo E. Sauco
Foecyt 2- 2 Autoservicio L y S
  • Hernan D. Ruiz(1)
  • Lucas I. Carrica(1)
  • Lucas I. Carrica
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Franco Dilernia (1)
  • Juan Cordoba (1)
  • Franco E. Dinamarca
  • Franco Dilernia
  • Emiliano Acosta
  • Jonatan Rios
Sea White 7- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Lucas H. Rivera(2)
  • Joaquin Acuña(2)
  • Alejandro Benavidez(2)
  • Ariel Osorio(1)
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Nicolas Ojeda (1)
  • Nicolas Rivas
Corralon Marino 5- 3 Grupo Trois
  • Walter Belender(3)
  • Kevin Troncoso(1)
  • Roberto Alderete(1)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo(0)
  • Marcelo Barrera
  • Pablo S. Olea (1)
  • Rodrigo Acebo (1)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo (1)[EC]
  • Lautaro Martinez
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Franco Corradi
  • Valdebenito Emiliano
  • Matias J. Giardini
Taller Argat 4- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Octavio S. Vergara(3)
  • Emiliano Rivero(1)
  • Emiliano Rivero
  • Gonzalo Navarrete
  • Dario Vergara
  • Matias Caceres
  • Juan M. Sanchez
  • Matias E. Frias (1)
  • Eduardo J. Ochoa (1)
  • Vitor Orellana (1)
  • Julian Elorriaga
  • Eduardo J. Ochoa
  • Franco Achares
  • Cristian Pellegrini
Estrellas Amarillas 2- 2 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Lucas Navarrete(1)
  • Luciano D. Ibañez(1)
  • Matias Guerrero
  • Matias Navarrete
  • Matias Valdebenito
  • Diego Fernandez (2)
  • Marco Emanuele
  • Miguel A. Garcia
  • Angel Mosman
  • Osvaldo Portugal
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Autoservicio L y S 0- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Franco Dilernia
  • Sergio A. Pereyra
  • Gonzalo Schwam
  • Alejandro Agis (2)
  • Facundo Carballo
Casa Ramos 1- 2 Foecyt
  • Braian Ojeda(1)
  • Luciano S. Pacciaroni
  • Braian Ojeda
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Fernando Rivas
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir (1)
  • Rigoberto Maldonado (1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
Kubo 1- 7 Sea White
  • Fernando Castro(1)
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Esteban Garay
  • Jonatan E. Campos
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
  • Ezequiel A. Rodriguez (2)
  • Fabio D. Nogoa (1)
  • Matias Osorio (1)
  • Daniel O. Garay (1)
  • Joaquin Acuña (1)
  • Sebastian Pereyra (1)
  • Matias Osorio
  • Ezequiel A. Rodriguez
  • Julio A. Lopez
Agencia Martina 1- 4 Corralon Marino
  • Jesus F. Martinez(1)
  • Juan C.D. Russo
  • Federico Suñer
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas (2)
  • Roberto Alderete (2)
  • Dario Barrera
Refrigeraciones Bahia 3- 2 Taller Argat
  • Diego Fernandez(1)
  • Joel Sibona(1)
  • Hernan Zaragoci(1)
  • Diego Fernandez
  • Agustin Strack
  • Hernan Vera
  • Octavio S. Vergara (1)
  • Walter R. Robledo (1)
  • Walter R. Robledo
Grupo Trois 2- 5 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Pablo S. Olea(1)
  • Matias J. Giardini(1)
  • Mauro Cornejo
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Lucas Navarrete (2)
  • Luciano D. Ibañez (2)
  • Ignacio Buedo (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Autoservicio L y S 5- 0 Kubo
  • Lautaro Tejeda(2)
  • Franco Dilernia(1)
  • Sergio A. Pereyra(1)
  • Emanuel Corn(1)
  • Sebastian Barchiesi
  • Jonatan E. Campos
  • Hernan F. Gonzalez
  • Ezequiel Rodriguez
Club Villa Bordeu 7- 3 Casa Ramos
  • Matias Nuñez(3)
  • Jose L. Rozas(1)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez(1)
  • Gustavo Uribe(1)
  • Franco Schettini(1)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez
  • Luis L. Velasquez (2)
  • Jorge E. Roldan (1)
  • Fernando Rivas
  • Cesar D. Uriz
Foecyt 4- 0 Sea White
  • Hernan D. Ruiz(2)
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir(1)
  • Alex M. Garrido(1)
  • Alex M. Garrido
  • Nicolas S. Guzman
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Agencia Martina 4- 1 Grupo Trois
  • Rodrigo Carvajal(1)
  • Nicolas Rodriguez(1)
  • Luis Perez(1)
  • Valdebenito Emiliano(1)[EC]
  • Jose Constanzo
  • Federico Lopez
  • Franco Ramoscelli
  • Luciano Candia (1)
  • Valdebenito Emiliano (0)
  • Alberto Ortigoza
  • Emanuel Rengel
Corralon Marino 3- 3 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo(1)
  • Juan M. Iturrioz(1)
  • Walter Belender
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Maximiliano A. Aparicio
  • Dario Barrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Mario Gutierres
  • Adrian Yezzi
  • Joel Sibona (3)
  • Matias Galvan
  • Angel Mosman
Taller Argat 1- 6 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Hector Cardenas(1)
  • Jesus Bucatari
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Matias Caceres
  • Cesar Orias
  • Luciano D. Ibañez (2)
  • Lucas Navarrete (1)
  • Rodrigo A. D O. (1)
  • Federico N. Molina (1)
  • Emanuel Belardi (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Sea White 1- 4 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Matias Osorio(1)
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Sergio Roth
  • Jose L. Rozas (2)
  • Alejandro Agis (1)
  • Gustavo Uribe (1)
  • Alan F. Molina
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
Casa Ramos 0- 2 Autoservicio L y S
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Nicolas Rivas
  • Lautaro Tejeda (1)
  • Jonatan Gelves (1)
  • Martin Pelosi
  • Sergio A. Pereyra
  • Facundo L. Schwam
Kubo 1- 4 Foecyt
  • Mauro Campos(1)
  • Maximiliano Almendros
  • Sergio M. Garay
  • Alejandro E. Lopez
  • Rodrigo Vignatti
  • Kevin E. Querejeta (2)
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir (1)
  • Alex M. Garrido (1)
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Cristian Pintos
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Lucas Navarrete(1)
  • Lucas Navarrete
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
  • Matias Retamales
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas (1)
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Dario Barrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Walter Belender
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Juan M. Iturrioz
  • Adrian Yezzi
Refrigeraciones Bahia 6- 2 Agencia Martina
  • Diego Fernandez(3)
  • Matias Galvan(1)
  • Hernan Vera(1)
  • Joel Sibona(1)
  • Miguel A. Garcia
  • Hugo Martinez
  • Angel Mosman
  • Nicolas Rodriguez (2)
  • Franco Ramoscelli
  • Julian Elorriaga
  • Juan C.D. Russo
Grupo Trois 2- 6 Taller Argat
  • Pablo S. Olea(1)
  • Juan C. Morales(1)
  • Thomas Arce
  • Ezequiel Gutierrez
  • Rolando Ortigoza
  • Hector Cardenas (2)
  • Gonzalo Navarrete (1)
  • Fernando Caceres (1)
  • Octavio S. Vergara (1)
  • Emiliano Rivero (1)
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Luciano Bugner
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Autoservicio L y S 1- 4 Agencia Martina
  • Lautaro Tejeda(1)
  • Franco Dilernia
  • Jonatan Rios
  • Facundo L. Schwam
  • Vitor Orellana (1)
  • Eduardo J. Ochoa (1)
  • Luis Perez (1)
  • Juan I. Rachi (1)
  • Eduardo J. Ochoa
  • Julian Elorriaga
Club Villa Bordeu 4- 4 Corralon Marino
  • Jose L. Rozas(3)
  • Jose Novoa(1)
  • Luis C. Rodriguez
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Gustavo E. Maniero
  • Jorge D. Novoa
  • Alexis Ortiz
  • Roberto Alderete (2)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo (1)
  • Adrian Yezzi (1)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Mariano Gutierrez
Foecyt 2- 4 Taller Argat
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir(2)
  • Ezequiel E. Acevedo
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Alex M. Garrido
  • Guillermo M. Schamberger
  • Emiliano Rivero (2)
  • Armando Vergara (1)
  • Jesus Bucatari (1)
  • Dario Vergara
Sea White 1- 1 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Ezequiel A. Rodriguez(1)
  • Rodrigo Barragan
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Sergio Roth
  • Luciano D. Ibañez (1)
  • Matias Guerrero
  • Diego Quiroz
Casa Ramos 0- 4 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Juan I. Miranda
  • Nestor F. Lopez
  • Braian Ojeda
  • Nicolas Ojeda
  • Nicolas Rivas
  • Cesar D. Uriz
  • Diego Fernandez (2)
  • Luciano Garreta (2)
  • Hugo Martinez
  • Fernando Mux
Kubo 0- 3 Grupo Trois
  • Rodrigo Vignatti
  • Sergio M. Garay
  • Pablo S. Olea (1)
  • Rolando Ortigoza (1)
  • Valdebenito Emiliano (1)
  • Pablo S. Olea
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Agencia Martina 0- 1 Kubo
  • Juan C.D. Russo
  • Joaquin M. Ferster (1)
  • Fabian Wittmann
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
Corralon Marino 5- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas(2)
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Roberto Alderete(1)
  • Martin Beneitez(1)
  • Dario Barrera
  • Cristian Beneitez
  • Nicolas Rivas (1)
  • Esteban Epuin
  • Braian Ojeda
Taller Argat 1- 5 Sea White
  • Armando Vergara(1)
  • Jesus Bucatari
  • Sebastian Carrasco
  • Ezequiel A. Rodriguez (3)
  • Sebastian Pereyra (1)
  • Joaquin Acuña (1)
  • Cristian Acevedo
  • Alejandro Benavidez
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Estrellas Amarillas 2- 1 Foecyt
  • Rodrigo A. D O.(1)
  • Rodrigo Navarrete(1)
  • Rodrigo S. Andrade
  • Emanuel Belardi
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
  • Diego Quiroz
  • Carlos Riviere (1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Alex M. Garrido
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Guillermo M. Schamberger
  • Francisco E. Vega
Refrigeraciones Bahia 0- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Sergio E. Castillo
  • Jose L. Rozas (1)
  • Luis Bravo (1)
  • Gustavo E. Maniero
  • Luis Lavin
Grupo Trois 1- 2 Autoservicio L y S
  • Alan E. Perez(1)
  • Alan E. Perez
  • Valdebenito Emiliano
  • Lautaro Tejeda (1)
  • Sergio A. Pereyra (1)
  • Emiliano Acosta
  • Emanuel Corn
  • Franco Dilernia
  • Facundo L. Schwam
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Villa Bordeu 2- 4 Corralon Marino
  • Jose L. Rozas(1)
  • Luis Lavin(1)
  • Matias Nuñez
  • Gustavo Uribe
  • Luis Lavin
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Jorge D. Novoa
  • Jose Novoa
  • Walter Belender (2)
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Martin Beneitez (1)
  • Walter Belender
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Maximiliano A. Aparicio
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Juan M. Iturrioz

Compartílo con tus amigos!