Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos A

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Ferreteria T y C 16 7 5 1 1 18 6 12
2 Club Villa Bordeu 13 7 4 1 2 12 8 4
3 Luz y Fuerza 10 7 3 1 3 7 11 -4
4 P. Paris 9 7 2 3 2 10 12 -2
5 Pintureria Colorshop 8 7 3 2 2 12 14 -2
6 Lucaioli Veteranos 5 7 1 2 4 12 15 -3

Grupo 2

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 La Carniceria De Jose 17 7 5 2 0 14 7 7
2 11 De Abril 11 7 3 2 2 17 13 4
3 Club Telefonos 11 7 3 2 2 13 13 0
4 F. M. Cristal 5 7 1 2 4 7 12 -5
5 Video L. Cerri 4 7 1 1 5 13 18 -5
6 Dulce Hogar Kids 3 7 0 3 4 7 13 -6

Posiciones

Campeón Ferreteria T y C

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Ferreteria T y C 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 La Carniceria De Jose 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 19 Veteranos A
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Diego Antonio Minor Ferreteria T y C 8 8 1.00
Guillermo Amaya Ferreteria T y C 7 7 1.00
Roberto Daniel Salas Video L. Cerri 5 6 0.83
Gabriel Alejandro Roussillon P. Paris 4 5 0.80
Sebastian Alfredo Bacuco La Carniceria De Jose 4 7 0.57
Gustavo Martin Fernandez Club Villa Bordeu 4 7 0.57
Nestor Diaz La Carniceria De Jose 4 8 0.50
Ezequiel Capparuccia 11 De Abril 3 2 1.50
David Chamorro Video L. Cerri 3 4 0.75
Romulo Severini 11 De Abril 3 4 0.75

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferreteria T y C 4- 0 P. Paris
  • Guillermo Amaya(2)
  • Federico M. Oteiza(1)
  • Francisco Mateos(1)
Lucaioli Veteranos 1- 2 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Pinto R. Jara(1)
  • Jose L. Flores
  • Ivan Llanos (1)
  • Maximiliano Rodriguez (1)
  • Gabriel Diaz
Club Villa Bordeu 0- 1 Luz y Fuerza
  • Gonzalo Molina
  • Sebastian Murias
  • Fernando Marabini (1)
  • Emiliano Periga
Club Telefonos 5- 2 Video L. Cerri
  • Carlos A. Olivares(2)
  • Martin Cavallero(1)
  • Mariano Corinaldi(1)
  • Jorge R. Florentin(1)
  • Martin Cavallero
  • Martin Manganaro
  • Fabricio Prieto
  • David Chamorro (1)
  • Marcelo A. Martinez (1)
  • Diego Capdevila
  • Juan P. Cabrera
  • Ernesto A. Martinez
  • Marcelo D. Millañanco
F. M. Cristal 0- 2 11 De Abril
  • Luciano M. Gatti
  • Edgardo A. Pucci (1)
  • Romulo Severini (1)
  • Martin S. Aguirre
  • Fabio E. Paiva
  • Ramiro J. Recio
Dulce Hogar Kids 1- 2 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Leandro C. Rodriguez(1)
  • Claudio Giacobini
  • Raul Henriquez
  • Nestor Diaz (1)
  • Leandro Duelle (1)
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco
  • Pablo Roa
  • Cristian Salgado
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lucaioli Veteranos 1- 3 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Gonzalo Gil(1)
  • Gonzalo Gil
  • Javier Brizzi
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez (1)
  • Lucas Gimenez (1)
  • Pablo M. Yañez (1)
  • Pablo M. Yañez
  • Gaston Peralta
Pintureria Colorshop 3- 1 Ferreteria T y C
  • Javier F. Galvez(1)
  • Lucas O. Tanco(1)
  • Darian Literalli(1)
  • Guido Jerez
  • Mario E. Ramos
  • Pablo Arriagada (1)
  • Pablo Arriagada
  • Guillermo Amaya
  • Martin Diez
  • Mauro M. Horacio
  • Gustavo J. Miqueleiz
P. Paris 1- 2 Luz y Fuerza
  • Ignacio A. Marcos(1)
  • Juan M. Fuentes
  • Pablo Ceniccola (2)
  • Sebastian Gigliotti
  • Fernando Marabini
F. M. Cristal 1- 1 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Jorge Arditti(1)
  • Carlos Sittig
  • Krupek G. Ciamberlani (1)
  • Dario J. Lopez
  • Luis Rojas
11 De Abril 2- 2 Club Telefonos
  • Romulo Severini(1)
  • Martin S. Aguirre(1)
  • Cristian Gutierrez
  • Ramiro J. Recio
  • Mariano Corinaldi (1)
  • Mauro E. Wilson (1)
  • Raul Palma
  • Rodolfo Perticarini
Video L. Cerri 1- 2 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Marcelo A. Martinez(1)
  • Matias F. Capdevila
  • Pablo D. Jara
  • Mauricio Lucanero
  • Gustavo S. Pereyra
  • Leandro Duelle (1)
  • Elias E. Burgos (1)
  • Jorge L. Burgos
  • Elias E. Burgos
  • Nestor Diaz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferreteria T y C 2- 1 Lucaioli Veteranos
  • Guillermo Amaya(1)
  • Diego A. Minor(1)
  • Rolando Irazu
  • Gustavo J. Miqueleiz
  • Diego S. Vallejos (1)
  • Walter J. Moyano
  • Mario D. Ocampo
Luz y Fuerza 0- 0 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Hector O. Cardoso
  • Jorge A. Diaz
  • Fernando Marabini
  • Hector O. Silva
Club Villa Bordeu 0- 0 P. Paris
  • Gonzalo Molina
  • Jose G. Gomiz
Club Telefonos 1- 0 F. M. Cristal
  • Javier A. Muñoz(1)
  • Javier A. Muñoz
  • Hernan R. Manganaro
  • Rafael Pacheco
  • Martin Baratcabal
  • Maximiliano Chaves
  • Ruben D. Pereyra
  • Leandro Pierez
La Carniceria De Jose 2- 1 11 De Abril
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco(1)
  • Cesar Salazar(1)
  • Cristian D. Gomez
  • Sergio Monsalve
  • Omar Paloni
  • Pablo Roa
  • Edgardo A. Pucci (1)
  • Ramiro J. Recio
  • Sigifredo Fuertes
  • Fernando Schmidt
  • Horacio O. Schumacher
Dulce Hogar Kids 2- 2 Video L. Cerri
  • Claudio Giacobini(1)
  • Luciano S. Cadenas(1)
  • Luciano S. Cadenas
  • Krupek G. Ciamberlani
  • Cristian A. Croceri
  • Dario J. Lopez
  • Roberto D. Salas (2)
  • Omar Diaz
  • Juan P. Cabrera
  • Ernesto A. Martinez
  • Emiliano S. Schefer
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferreteria T y C 3- 1 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Guillermo Amaya(2)
  • Pablo Arriagada(1)
  • Sassi H.E. Soto (1)
  • Ramon Lopez
  • Alejandro Brezina
  • Jorge F. Cardoso
  • Martin A. Gimenez
  • Juan C. Gomez
Lucaioli Veteranos 2- 0 Luz y Fuerza
  • Gonzalo Gil(1)
  • Mario D. Ocampo(1)
  • David E. Gerbaudo
  • Diego S. Olavarria
  • Diego S. Vallejos
  • Jorge A. Diaz
  • Mauro Gil
  • Sebastian M. Haedo
Pintureria Colorshop 1- 1 P. Paris
  • Ivan Llanos(1)
  • Edgardo Cisneros
  • Javier F. Galvez
  • Ariel E. Villafañe
  • Cristian Hueche (1)
  • Rodrigo S. Barroso
  • Claudio R. Roth
Club Telefonos 2- 1 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Raul Palma(1)
  • Javier A. Muñoz(1)
  • Hernan R. Manganaro
  • Mario Rey
  • Miguel A. Croceri (1)
  • Hugo D. Fermanelli
  • Pablo Fermanelli
  • Claudio Giacobini
F. M. Cristal 0- 2 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Dario Chico
  • Raul A. Luna
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco (1)
  • Nestor Diaz (1)
  • Jorge L. Burgos
11 De Abril 1- 5 Video L. Cerri
  • Sigifredo Fuertes(1)
  • Fernando Schmidt(0)
  • Oscar Martinez
  • Juan Stemphelet
  • Roberto D. Salas (2)
  • David Chamorro (2)
  • Fernando Schmidt (1)[EC]
Local vs Visitante Hist.
P. Paris 4- 3 Lucaioli Veteranos
  • Gabriel A. Roussillon(4)
  • Claudio R. Roth
  • Santiago Udi
  • Mario D. Ocampo (1)
  • Pinto R. Jara (1)
  • Sergio A. Martinez (1)
  • Jose L. Flores
Luz y Fuerza 0- 3 Ferreteria T y C
  • Adrian A. Apilli
  • Eduardo Brandan
  • Gaston Garracini
  • Mauro Gil
  • Fernando Marabini
  • Diego A. Minor (2)
  • Guillermo Amaya (1)
  • Diego A. Minor
  • Fernando Sanchez
  • Nestor F. Vogel
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 2 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Pablo M. Yañez(1)
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez(1)
  • Alfredo Bevilacqua(1)
  • Alejandro Brezina
  • Lucas Gimenez
  • Sassi H.E. Soto
  • Lucas O. Tanco (1)
  • Carlo G. Frias (1)
  • Javier F. Galvez
  • Edgardo Cisneros
  • Guido Jerez
  • Sebastian M. Ojeda
Video L. Cerri 1- 2 F. M. Cristal
  • Roberto D. Salas(1)
  • Matias F. Capdevila
  • Ernesto A. Martinez
  • Juan P. Cabrera
  • Oscar A. Jara
  • Pablo D. Jara
  • Luciano M. Gatti (1)
  • Sebastian M. Rachi (1)
  • Sebastian M. Rachi
  • Maximiliano Chaves
  • Javier F. Sierra
La Carniceria De Jose 1- 1 Club Telefonos
  • Nestor Diaz(1)
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco
  • Andres Espinoza
  • Cristian D. Gomez
  • Pablo Roa
  • Raul Palma (1)
  • Nicolas Greco
  • Mario Rey
Dulce Hogar Kids 2- 3 11 De Abril
  • Miguel A. Croceri(1)
  • Luis Rojas(1)
  • Hugo D. Fermanelli
  • Edgardo A. Pucci (1)
  • Romulo Severini (1)
  • Gabriel Fiori (1)
  • Alejandro Bragagnolo
  • Mauricio Luna
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferreteria T y C 5- 1 Club Telefonos
  • Diego A. Minor(4)
  • Matias A. Vazquez(1)
  • Rolando Irazu
  • Mauro E. Wilson (1)
  • Carlos A. Olivares
  • Fabricio Prieto
Lucaioli Veteranos 2- 2 F. M. Cristal
  • Pinto R. Jara(1)
  • Diego S. Vallejos(1)
  • Gustavo A. Espinoza
  • Carlos Martinez
  • Mario Martinez
  • Maximiliano Chaves (1)
  • Raul A. Luna (1)
  • Maximiliano Chaves
  • Raul A. Luna
  • Jorge L. Sabbatini
Pintureria Colorshop 1- 7 11 De Abril
  • Mario E. Ramos(1)
  • Ivan Llanos
  • Carlo G. Frias
  • Ezequiel Capparuccia (3)
  • Sigifredo Fuertes (2)
  • Gabriel Fiori (1)
  • Mariano Secondi (1)
  • Cristian Gutierrez
P. Paris 3- 1 Video L. Cerri
  • Dario O. Dieser(2)
  • Leonardo J. Fiore(1)
  • Dario O. Dieser
  • Juan P. Cabrera (1)
  • Oscar A. Jara
Luz y Fuerza 1- 3 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Gabriel Bergamaschi(1)
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco (2)
  • Jorge P. Diaz (1)
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco
  • Jorge L. Burgos
  • Diego J. Diez
  • Pablo Roa
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 0 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez(2)
  • Sassi H.E. Soto(1)
  • Alejandro Brezina
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Telefonos 1- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Nicolas Greco(1)
  • Martin Manganaro
  • Ivan D. Storm
  • Pablo M. Yañez (1)
  • Lucas Gimenez (1)
  • Lucas Gimenez
  • Alfredo Bevilacqua
  • Juan C. Gomez
F. M. Cristal 2- 3 Luz y Fuerza
  • Jorge L. Sabbatini(1)
  • Arce J.P. Perez(1)
  • Jorge L. Sabbatini
  • Martin Baratcabal
  • Alejandro Giardini
  • Ruben D. Pereyra
  • Carlos Sittig
  • Hector D. Susperregui
  • Cristian Val (1)
  • Mauro Alfonso (1)
  • Juan Perez (1)
  • Gabriel Bergamaschi
  • Carlos Coronel
  • Fernando Marabini
11 De Abril 1- 1 P. Paris
  • Cristian Gutierrez(1)
  • Mariano Secondi
  • Leonardo J. Fiore (1)
  • Matias F. Alvarez
  • Juan M. Fuentes
  • Cristian Hueche
  • Claudio R. Roth
Video L. Cerri 1- 3 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Juan P. Cabrera(1)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli (2)
  • Lucas O. Tanco (1)
La Carniceria De Jose 2- 2 Lucaioli Veteranos
  • Nestor Diaz(1)
  • Leandro Duelle(1)
  • Nestor Diaz
  • Mauro A. Cao
  • Cristian D. Gomez
  • Gonzalo Gil (1)
  • Diego S. Vallejos (1)
  • David E. Gerbaudo
  • Mario D. Ocampo
Dulce Hogar Kids 0- 0 Ferreteria T y C
Local vs Visitante Hist.
La Carniceria De Jose 1- 2 Ferreteria T y C
  • Andres Espinoza(1)
  • Sebastian A. Bacuco
  • Jorge L. Burgos
  • Fabio Calzada
  • Nestor Diaz
  • Gustavo D. Molina
  • Pablo Roa
  • Diego A. Minor (1)
  • Guillermo Amaya (1)
  • Guillermo Amaya

Compartílo con tus amigos!