Torneo Preparación 19 Primera B

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 F. M. Cristal 12 7 3 3 1 13 5 8
2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 12 7 3 3 1 18 12 6
3 Marmoleria Austral 12 7 4 0 3 17 12 5
4 Reims 10 7 3 1 3 14 15 -1
5 Am Refrigeraciones 6 7 2 0 5 9 20 -11
6 Optica Mas 5 7 1 2 4 10 20 -10

Grupo 2

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Mantelec 18 7 6 0 1 18 6 12
2 Carniceria La Tradicion 16 7 6 1 0 17 3 14
3 Ca. Na. Pi 16 7 4 1 2 23 21 2
4 Carniceria Oscar 4 7 2 1 4 8 12 -4
5 Rastro Vieytes 3 7 0 3 4 8 16 -8
6 Club Aguara 1 7 0 1 6 3 16 -13

Posiciones

Campeón F. M. Cristal

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 F. M. Cristal 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Mantelec 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 19 Primera B
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Christopher Villanueva Ca. Na. Pi 10 6 1.67
Angel Martinez Mantelec 9 8 1.13
Angel Luis Leiva Ca. Na. Pi 6 7 0.86
Maximiliano Aguiar Ferro Expreso Pampeano 5 6 0.83
Nelson Sebastian Castro Rastro Vieytes 5 6 0.83
Mariano Islas F. M. Cristal 5 8 0.63
Omar Rivas Marmoleria Austral 4 7 0.57
Franco Medici F. M. Cristal 4 8 0.50
Rogelio Hernan Oliva Mantelec 4 8 0.50
Ricardo Francisco Trilarico Reims 3 3 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.(1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Agustin D. Barragan
  • Braian E. Suhurt (1)
  • Matias N. Custodio
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Franco Medici
Marmoleria Austral 4- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Fernando Laurin(1)
  • Cristian Negrin(1)
  • Nicolas Negrin(1)
  • Marcos Torres(1)
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Luciano Perez (1)
  • Lucas G. Francisco
  • Ignacio Jaime
Reims 3- 2 Optica Mas
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(3)
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Agustin E. Vigne
  • Gustavo Amado
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Marcos Correa
  • Matias Huentenao
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Matias Yaeger (2)
  • Simon Lagos V.
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Alan R. Cirolini
  • Alejandro G. Paves
  • Mauricio Paves
  • Martin Rodriguez
Rastro Vieytes 1- 1 Club Aguara
  • Nelson S. Castro(1)
  • Emiliano Crego
  • Fernando Lorenzo
  • Martin Meluz
  • Luciano O. Menvielle
  • Fabian Tripailau
  • Agustin San M. (1)
  • Jesus Loza
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Alexis Vallejo
Carniceria Oscar 0- 2 Mantelec
  • Mario Fuentes
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Ramon E. Peres
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti (1)
  • Angel Martinez (1)
  • Angel Martinez
  • Quiñelen Braian
  • Damian Montalva
Ca. Na. Pi 0- 5 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Carlos D. Gonzalez
  • Santiago Gonzalez (2)
  • Sebastian Hernandez (1)
  • Agustin Bonet (1)
  • Lucas A. Maldonado (1)
  • Marcos Almendros
  • Luis G. Priegue
  • Santiago Vitangeli
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Marmoleria Austral 1- 2 Reims
  • Cristian Negrin(1)
  • Emiliano Negrin
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Enzo F. Castia (1)
  • Jesus Tricarico (1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Raul N. Brendel
  • Nicolas Frattura
  • Tomas Gomez
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Joaquin Mendizabal(1)
  • Nicolas Gigena (1)
  • Walter Lucero (1)
  • Claudio J. Valdebenito (1)
  • Diego Olivares
F. M. Cristal 1- 1 Optica Mas
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Alexis Olave
  • Diego A. Sanchez
  • Manuel A. Chavez (1)
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Nicolas Osses
  • Alejandro G. Paves
Carniceria Oscar 0- 3 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Matias Carballeda
  • Lucero L.J. Diaz
  • Mario Fuentes
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Franco N. Bustos (1)
  • Angel L. Leiva (1)
  • Christopher Villanueva (1)
Mantelec 3- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Angel Martinez(3)
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
  • Quiñelen Braian
  • Matias E. Moya
  • Nelson S. Castro (1)
  • Lucas Campos
Club Aguara 0- 3 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Nicolas E. Pachado
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Agustin Bonet (1)
  • Lucas A. Maldonado (1)
  • Mauro E. Loza (1)
  • Mauro E. Loza
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Nahuel Suarez
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 5 Marmoleria Austral
  • Walter Lucero(2)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Maximiliano Flores (2)
  • Cristian Negrin (1)
  • Emiliano Negrin (1)
  • Omar Rivas (1)
  • Omar Rivas
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Martin O. Rodriguez
  • Adrian D. Silva
Optica Mas 3- 2 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Matias Yaeger(1)
  • Manuel A. Chavez(1)
  • Angel Moyano(1)
  • Matias Yaeger
  • Alejandro G. Paves
  • Luciano Perez (1)
  • Mariano Cabrera (1)
  • Matias E. Cabrera
  • Luciano Lopez
  • Matias H. Valenzuela
Reims 1- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Rafael R. Aragon(1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Federico S. Arapey
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Matias Quiroz
Rastro Vieytes 0- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Emiliano Crego
  • Fernando Lorenzo
  • Luciano O. Menvielle
  • Sebastian Chaparro (1)
  • Gabriel Gomez L. (1)
  • Gabriel Gomez L.
  • Lucero L.J. Diaz
  • Gabriel Espinoza
  • Oliver H.A. Herrera
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Maximiliano Ortigoza
Carniceria La Tradicion 1- 0 Mantelec
  • Mauro E. Loza(1)
  • Brian A. Rozas
  • Damian Montalva
  • Matias E. Moya
Ca. Na. Pi 4- 1 Club Aguara
  • Angel L. Leiva(3)
  • Christopher Villanueva(1)
  • Oscar A. Andrade
  • Agustin San M. (1)
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Leandro F. Loza
  • Lautaro Picasso
  • Sebastian Suarez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 0 Reims
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.(1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Agustin D. Barragan
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Matias E. Romero
  • Carlos G. Vergara
  • Enrique L. Castia
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Matias Huentenao
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez
Marmoleria Austral 4- 0 Optica Mas
  • Omar Rivas(2)
  • Fernando R. Canullan(1)
  • Maximiliano Cortessi(1)
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta
  • Marcos Torres
  • Omar Rivas
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Martin O. Rodriguez
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
  • Mauricio Paves
  • Vega L.M. Lagos
  • Fiego M.
  • Angel Moyano
Am Refrigeraciones 0- 3 F. M. Cristal
  • Matias E. Cabrera
  • Diego S. Curimil
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Mariano Islas (1)
  • Rodrigo A. Brites (1)
  • Matias N. Custodio (1)
  • Matias Quiroz
  • Diego A. Sanchez
Rastro Vieytes 3- 5 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Fernando Lorenzo(2)
  • Nelson S. Castro(1)
  • Santiago Castro
  • Matias Santanatoglia
  • Christopher Villanueva (4)
  • Tomas Aedo (1)
  • Tomas Aedo
Carniceria Oscar 1- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Matias Carballeda(1)
  • Matias Carballeda
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Emanuel Merlos
  • Nestor Monzon
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Mauro E. Loza (1)
  • Mauricio Medrano (1)
  • Juan C. Herrera
  • Mauro E. Loza
  • Mauricio Medrano
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • David Muñoz
Mantelec 1- 0 Club Aguara
  • Mauro Cardinali(1)
  • Cristian Batistelli
  • Damian Montalva
  • Pablo Montalva
  • Matias E. Moya
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
Local vs Visitante Hist.
F. M. Cristal 2- 0 Marmoleria Austral
  • Mariano Islas(1)
  • Franco Medici(1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Alexis Olave
  • Cristian Negrin
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Miguel E. Canullan
  • Jose L. Gallardo
  • Sebastian Gallardo
Optica Mas 1- 5 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Angel Moyano(1)
  • Cristian Uler
  • Lucas Alvarez
  • Luis A. Hueche
  • Eduardo D. Vegas
  • Lucas O. Paloni (2)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D. (1)
  • Fernando G. Erbin (1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Gabriel Pedroncini D.
Reims 1- 2 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Agustin E. Vigne(1)
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Luciano Perez (1)
  • Gonzalo Gentili (1)
  • Eusebio Arancibia
  • Mariano Cabrera
Club Aguara 0- 1 Carniceria Oscar
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Alexis Vallejo
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Gabriel Gomez L. (1)
  • Gabriel Espinoza
  • Nestor Monzon
Carniceria La Tradicion 1- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Juan P. Vivanco(1)
  • Lucas A. Guardia
  • Gustavo D. Herran (1)
  • Gabriel A. Bastida
  • Luciano O. Menvielle
  • Fabian Tripailau
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Tobias Artazco
  • Lautaro G. Romero
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 5 Mantelec
  • Gabriel Aguero(1)
  • Matias E. Millan(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Angel Martinez (2)
  • Rogelio H. Oliva (2)
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti (1)
  • Damian Montalva
  • Ariel Batistelli
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti
  • Quiñelen Braian
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Cesar R. Solar
  • Nelson S. Castro (1)
  • Nelson S. Castro
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Hermes Rafael
  • Juan S. Serra
Marmoleria Austral 3- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Omar Rivas(1)
  • Jose L. Gallardo(1)
  • Leonel Iglesias(1)
  • Adrian D. Silva
  • Marcos Zacarias (1)
  • Nestor Monzon (1)
  • Nestor Monzon
  • Roberto Rodriguez
  • Ramon Torres
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 5 Mantelec
  • Diego S. Curimil(1)
  • Angel Martinez (2)
  • Rogelio H. Oliva (1)
  • Jonathan O. Cantarutti (1)
  • Federico Gutierrez (1)
  • Quiñelen Braian
F. M. Cristal 4- 0 Club Aguara
  • Mariano Islas(2)
  • Jose L. Manrique(1)
  • Jonatan E. Rovein(1)
  • Mariano Islas
  • Jose L. Manrique
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Sebastian Suarez
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Marco T. Fermanelli
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Nicolas E. Pachado
  • Alexis Vallejo
Optica Mas 1- 3 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Manuel A. Chavez(1)
  • Matias Alvarez
  • Claudio Esmoli
  • Luis A. Hueche
  • Angel Moyano
  • Diego Vidal
  • Santiago Vitangeli (1)
  • Sebastian Fernandez (1)
  • Carlos Vitangeli (1)
  • David Muñoz
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff
Reims 4- 6 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Enzo F. Castia(1)
  • Emanuel Aragon(1)
  • Marcos Correa(1)
  • Luis A. Fuentes(1)
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Christopher Villanueva (4)
  • Angel L. Leiva (1)
  • Matias E. Millan (1)
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Franco N. Bustos
  • Alexis D. Martinez
  • Juan M. Muñoz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Rastro Vieytes 1- 3 Reims
  • Nelson S. Castro(1)
  • Diego R. Diaz
  • Matias Santanatoglia
  • Enzo F. Castia (1)
  • Matias Huentenao (1)
  • Matias Moscoso (1)
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Agustin E. Vigne
Carniceria Oscar 2- 2 Optica Mas
  • Pablo J. Sortica(1)
  • Emanuel A. Flores(1)
  • Emanuel A. Flores
  • Gabriel Espinoza
  • Eduardo D. Vegas (2)
  • Eduardo D. Vegas
  • Matias Alvarez
  • Hugo E. Dentel
  • Claudio Esmoli
  • Mauricio Paves
Mantelec 2- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Angel Martinez(1)
  • Rogelio H. Oliva(1)
  • Ariel A. Trancamilla
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Federico S. Arapey
  • Mariano Islas
  • Braian E. Suhurt
Club Aguara 1- 2 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Gonzalo Moreno(1)
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Agustin San M.
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Juan M. Riquelme (1)
  • Carbonell F. Torres (1)
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Ignacio Jaime
  • Joaquin Mendizabal
  • Juan M. Spinella
Carniceria La Tradicion 2- 0 Marmoleria Austral
  • Emanuel Arriagada(2)
  • Santiago Balerdi
  • Mauro E. Loza
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff
  • Maximiliano Cortessi
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
Ca. Na. Pi 3- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Angel L. Leiva(1)
  • Juan M. Muñoz(1)
  • Mauro Schatz(1)
  • Christopher Villanueva
  • Gonzalo Gallegos
  • Carlos D. Gonzalez
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Gabriel Etchepareborda (1)
  • Cristian F. Villalobos (1)
  • Hugo Moreno
  • Walter Lucero
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Mantelec 0- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Quiñelen Braian
  • Mario A. Hernandez
  • Rodrigo Marchese
  • Angel Martinez
  • Pablo Montalva
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Alexis Olave
  • Federico S. Arapey
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Oscar A. Peñalva
  • Matias Quiroz
  • Diego A. Sanchez

Compartílo con tus amigos!