Torneo Oficial 18 Primera C

Fase de Grupos

Posiciones

Primera C

Torneo Oficial 18 Primera C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Reims 47 22 14 5 3 58 24 34
2 Ca. Na. Pi 44 22 13 5 4 75 46 29
3 Club Villa Bordeu 42 22 13 3 6 76 46 30
4 Corralon Marino 39 22 12 3 7 60 28 32
5 Foecyt 37 22 12 4 6 41 27 14
6 Taller Argat 31 22 10 1 11 57 48 9
7 Sea White 31 22 10 1 11 42 49 -7
8 Estrellas Amarillas 30 22 7 6 9 40 45 -5
9 Casa Ramos 26 22 13 4 5 46 26 20
10 El Transportador 19 22 5 4 13 42 66 -24
11 Kubo 11 22 3 3 16 35 69 -34
12 Planeta Tierra 1 22 0 1 21 26 124 -98
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Oficial 18 Primera C
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Ricardo Francisco Trilarico Reims 26 17 1.53
Angel Luis Leiva Ca. Na. Pi 22 22 1.00
Roberto Alderete Corralon Marino 20 19 1.05
Gabriel Alberto Fraysse Ca. Na. Pi 16 18 0.89
Juan Carlos Harnst Taller Argat 15 11 1.36
Francisco Gabriel Rodriguez Club Villa Bordeu 15 11 1.36
Sebastian Pereyra Sea White 14 20 0.70
Lucas Hernan Rivera Kubo 14 20 0.70
Walter Ricardo Robledo Taller Argat 13 12 1.08
Gustavo Rodriguez Club Villa Bordeu 13 21 0.62

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
#17
#18
#19
#20
#21
#22
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 3- 0 Sea White
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(2)
  • Raul N. Brendel(1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Marcos Correa
  • Nicolas Frattura
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Juan E. Gallardo
  • Gabriel I. Szepeluk
  • Gonzalo Navarro
  • Kevin Troncoso
Planeta Tierra 2- 5 Foecyt
  • Jose L. Palma(1)
  • Roberto Toarmina(1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla (2)
  • Gustavo Amado (1)
  • Lucas I. Carrica (1)
  • Fabio N. Nuñez (1)
Casa Ramos 2- 1 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Emiliano Salgado(2)
  • Sebastian Sobral
  • Emiliano Salgado
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • David A. Diaz
  • Alexis Nuñez
  • Hector Sepulveda
  • Gustavo Uribe (1)
  • Jonathan M. Morales
  • Luis C. Rodriguez
  • Leandro O. Cardenas
  • Gustavo M. Duran
  • Jorge D. Novoa
  • Matias Toledo
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Franco N. Bustos(1)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos(1)
  • Matias I. Garcia(0)
  • Franco N. Bustos
  • Matias I. Garcia
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Christian D. Bustos
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Carlos F. Vera
  • Matias I. Garcia (1)[EC]
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Facundo Altamirano
  • Sergio S. Gallardo
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Sergio L. Vargas
El Transportador 1- 4 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Emiliano Carvajal(1)
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Hugo A. Gonzalez
  • Cristian Castillo (1)
  • Rodrigo A. D O. (1)
  • Lucas Navarrete (1)
  • Ezequiel Beroisa (1)
  • Carlos E. Lopez
Taller Argat 3- 1 Kubo
  • Paulo E. Caballin(1)
  • Juan C. Harnst(1)
  • Walter R. Robledo(1)
  • Luciano Bugner
  • Lucas H. Rivera (1)
  • Franco Di G.
  • Sebastian Barchiesi
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
Local vs Visitante Hist.
El Transportador 3- 1 Taller Argat
  • Tiago Pieper(1)
  • Nelson Montaña(1)
  • Agustin Zalazar(1)
  • Franco Ghietto(0)
  • Franco Ghietto
  • Agustin Zalazar
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Joel J. Gizzi
  • Franco Ghietto (1)[EC]
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Juan C. Harnst
Estrellas Amarillas 2- 4 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Rodrigo A. D O.(1)
  • Ezequiel Beroisa(1)
  • Lucas Navarrete
  • Matias Navarrete
  • Angel L. Leiva (2)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos (1)
  • Jose L. Matamala (1)
  • Carlos F. Vera
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Luis A. Millan
Corralon Marino 0- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Dario Barrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Cesar Cabrera
  • David A. Diaz
  • Joaquin Hartstock
  • Jose L. Laina
  • Alexis Nuñez
Club Villa Bordeu 8- 0 Planeta Tierra
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez(4)
  • Gustavo Uribe(1)
  • Jorge D. Novoa(1)
  • Alan F. Molina(1)
  • Jose Novoa(1)
  • Nicolas A. Pierez
  • Hector Cordoba
Foecyt 1- 2 Reims
  • Nicolas Rodriguez(1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Gustavo Amado
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez
  • Juan C. Ruiz
  • Rodrigo J. Stieb
  • Juan E. Gallardo (1)
  • Gaston A. Paolucci (1)
  • Marcos Correa
  • Ezequiel Gomez
  • Luciano Paolucci
  • Juan E. Gallardo
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
Sea White 2- 1 Kubo
  • Ariel Osorio(2)
  • Jacob Palma
  • Lucas H. Rivera (1)
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
  • Sebastian Barchiesi
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Miqueas Perez
  • Cristian Ragni
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 1- 3 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Juan E. Gallardo
  • Gustavo Uribe (1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez (1)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez (1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Gustavo Rodriguez
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Juan Lavin
  • Jose L. Rozas
Planeta Tierra 0- 6 Corralon Marino
  • Miguel A. Cortez
  • Gabriel A. Pinto
  • Manuel E. Reyes
  • Sebastian H. Vega
  • Roberto Alderete (4)
  • Gabriel A. Bastida (2)
  • Facundo Altamirano
  • Dario Barrera
Casa Ramos 1- 1 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Gabriel Barra(1)
  • Gabriel Barra
  • Cristian A. Iglesias
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Franco Medici
  • Alexis Nuñez
  • Julian Nuñez
  • Lucas Navarrete (1)
  • Cristian Castillo
  • Andres Dezi
  • Hernan Gavio
  • Maximiliano Ortega
Ca. Na. Pi 4- 3 El Transportador
  • Angel L. Leiva(2)
  • Jose L. Matamala(1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse(1)
  • Emiliano Carvajal (2)
  • Jose O. Torres (1)
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Emanuel Coustarot
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Gustavo F. Zalazar
Kubo 2- 1 Foecyt
  • Daniel O. Garay(1)
  • Alejandro Pardo(1)
  • Miqueas Perez
  • Daniel O. Garay
  • Fernando Castro
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Rodrigo Roldan
  • Carlos Riviere (1)
  • Gustavo Amado
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
  • Juan C. Ruiz
Taller Argat 2- 1 Sea White
  • Juan C. Harnst(1)
  • Cesar Orias(1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Hector Cardenas
  • Emanuel Rivera
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Nicolas E. Guerra (1)
  • Alejandro Benavidez
  • Pedro E. Osorio
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 1 Taller Argat
  • Carlos F. Vera(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero(1)
  • Jose L. Matamala
  • Gabriel Villondo
  • Braian Harnst (1)
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Cesar Orias
  • Emanuel Rivera
  • Walter R. Robledo
  • Hector D. Scheffer
El Transportador 1- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli(1)
  • Joel J. Gizzi
  • Marcos Merino
  • Tomas Villarreal
  • Agustin Zalazar
  • Gabriel Barra (1)
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Jose L. Laina
Estrellas Amarillas 3- 0 Planeta Tierra
  • Lucas Navarrete(1)
  • Braian Barrionuevo(1)
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi(1)
  • Jose L. Palma
Corralon Marino 1- 1 Reims
  • Roberto Alderete(1)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Dario Barrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas
  • Mariano Gutierrez
  • Daniel A. Mayer
  • Gaston A. Paolucci (1)
  • Juan E. Gallardo
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Nahuel Hernandez
  • Ariel Jara
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 1 Kubo
  • Juan Racosta(1)
  • Luis Lavin
  • Daniel O. Garay (1)
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Cristian Ragni
Foecyt 1- 2 Sea White
  • Ernesto Bombara(1)
  • Leandro P. Rodriguez
  • Rodrigo Barragan (1)
  • Julio A. Lopez (1)
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Matias Ocampo
  • Kevin Troncoso
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 3- 1 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Matias Huentenao(2)
  • Gaston A. Paolucci(1)
  • Matias Guerrero (1)
Planeta Tierra 0- 6 El Transportador
  • Martin E. Campos
  • Pablo H. Leiva
  • Emanuel Coustarot (2)
  • Tiago Pieper (1)
  • Joel J. Gizzi (1)
  • Exequiel Fuentes (1)
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli (1)
Casa Ramos 2- 3 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Alexis Nuñez(2)
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger(0)
  • Gabriel Barra
  • Agustin Mateos
  • Emiliano Salgado
  • Iñaqui F. Vergara
  • Jose L. Matamala (1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse (1)
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger (1)[EC]
  • Luis A. Millan
  • Matias E. Millan
Sea White 2- 3 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Kevin Troncoso(1)
  • Sebastian Pereyra(1)
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Kevin Troncoso
  • Esteban Luna
  • Cirilo Cordoba (1)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez (1)
  • Juan Racosta (1)
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Jorge D. Novoa
Kubo 0- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Jonatan Astroza
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Alejandro Pardo
  • Juan M. Iturrioz (1)
  • Gabriel A. Bastida (1)
  • Santiago M. Barrera
Taller Argat 3- 2 Foecyt
  • Santiago Ayala(1)
  • Fernando Caceres(1)
  • Braian Harnst(1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Rodrigo N. Agotborde
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Diego S. Curimil (1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez (1)
  • Santiago Sala
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Lucas E. Binaghi
  • Leandro P. Rodriguez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Casa Ramos 1- 3 Taller Argat
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • David A. Diaz
  • Julian Nuñez
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Pablo G. Marquez
  • Franco Medici
  • Walter R. Robledo (2)
  • Braian Harnst (1)
  • Paulo E. Caballin
Ca. Na. Pi 6- 1 Planeta Tierra
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse(3)
  • Angel L. Leiva(2)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos(1)
  • Nicolas A. Pierez (1)
El Transportador 1- 1 Reims
  • Exequiel Fuentes(1)
  • Exequiel Fuentes
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Hugo A. Gonzalez
  • Ariel Jara (1)
  • Raul N. Brendel
  • Ezequiel Gomez
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 4 Kubo
  • Brian G. Costa(1)
  • Nahuel Guarda
  • Alejandro Pardo (2)
  • Beramendi P. Jara (1)
  • Rodrigo Vignatti (1)
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Corralon Marino 5- 0 Sea White
  • Roberto Alderete(3)
  • Gabriel A. Bastida(2)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Dario Barrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Alan G. Lamberti
  • Alejandro Benavidez
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 2 Foecyt
  • Jorge D. Novoa(1)
  • Jonathan M. Morales
  • Hernan D. Ruiz (1)
  • Diego S. Curimil (1)
  • Lucas I. Carrica
  • Juan C. Ruiz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 3- 1 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Rafael R. Aragon(2)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Carlos F. Vera (1)
  • Gustavo E. Maniero
Planeta Tierra 0- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Emiliano Salgado (1)
  • Franco Medici (1)
Foecyt 1- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla(1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Dario Barrera
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Daniel A. Mayer
Sea White 0- 3 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Ariel Osorio
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Rodrigo A. D O. (2)
  • Miguel Alarcon (1)
  • Rodrigo A. D O.
Kubo 1- 3 El Transportador
  • Lucas H. Rivera(1)
  • Rodrigo Roldan
  • Fernando Castro
  • Alejandro Pardo
  • Cristian Vignatti
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli (2)
  • Hugo A. Gonzalez (1)
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Emiliano Carvajal
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Marcos Merino
  • Luciano M. Torres
Taller Argat 2- 3 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Walter R. Robledo(1)
  • Braian Harnst(1)
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Emanuel Rivera
  • Gustavo Rodriguez (2)
  • Gustavo Uribe (1)
  • Juan Lavin
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Gustavo M. Duran
  • Jorge D. Novoa
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Planeta Tierra 0- 4 Taller Argat
  • Sebastian H. Vega
  • Walter R. Robledo (3)
  • Hector D. Scheffer (1)
  • Walter R. Robledo
Casa Ramos 0- 0 Reims
  • Angel Nuñez
  • Sergio A. Bender
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Alexis Nuñez
  • Pablo G. Pardo
  • Alan Salgado
  • Emiliano Salgado
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
Ca. Na. Pi 1- 1 Kubo
  • Angel Denuncio(1)
  • Beramendi P. Jara (1)
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Jonatan Astroza
  • Cristian Ragni
El Transportador 2- 2 Sea White
  • Jose O. Torres(2)
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli
  • Tiago Pieper
  • Tomas Villarreal
  • Sebastian Pereyra (2)
  • Gonzalo Navarro
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Sergio Roth
Estrellas Amarillas 2- 2 Foecyt
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi(1)
  • Emiliano Morales(1)
  • Ramiro A. Aguirre
  • Rodrigo Navarrete
  • Carlos Riviere (1)
  • Diego S. Curimil (1)
  • Hernan Acevedo
  • Luciano Loncon
  • Juan C. Ruiz
Corralon Marino 2- 3 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Juan M. Iturrioz(2)
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Juan M. Iturrioz
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Gustavo Rodriguez (1)
  • Alan F. Molina (1)
  • Jose L. Rozas (1)
  • Alan F. Molina
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Jose Novoa
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 8- 0 Planeta Tierra
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(5)
  • Emanuel Aragon(1)
  • Nicolas Frattura(1)
  • Roberto M. Vigne(1)
  • Pablo H. Leiva
  • Flavio R. Torres
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 2 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Jorge D. Novoa(2)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez(1)
  • Juan Racosta
  • Jorge D. Novoa
  • Lucas Bravo
  • Leandro O. Cardenas
  • Jose Novoa
  • Matias Toledo
  • Cristian Castillo (1)
  • Luciano D. Ibañez (1)
  • Carlos E. Lopez
  • Hernan Gavio
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
  • Emiliano Morales
Foecyt 1- 1 El Transportador
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir(1)
  • Luciano Loncon
  • Juan C. Ruiz
  • Francisco E. Vega
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli (1)
  • Joel J. Gizzi
  • Jose O. Torres
Sea White 4- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Ariel Osorio(2)
  • Sebastian Pereyra(1)
  • Rodrigo Barragan(1)
  • Fabio D. Nogoa
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Kevin Troncoso
  • Carlos F. Vera (1)
  • Matias E. Millan (1)
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Matias I. Garcia
  • Luis A. Millan
Kubo 1- 3 Casa Ramos
  • Fernando Castro(1)
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Fernando Castro
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger (1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Alan Salgado (1)
  • Franco Medici
  • Facundo Ferre
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Joaquin Hartstock
Taller Argat 1- 5 Corralon Marino
  • Hector Cardenas(1)
  • Roberto Alderete (3)
  • Gabriel A. Bastida (1)
  • Juan M. Iturrioz (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 5- 5 Taller Argat
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(5)
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Ezequiel Gomez
  • Juan C. Harnst (3)
  • Walter R. Robledo (1)
  • Paulo E. Caballin (1)
  • Hector Cardenas
  • Cesar Orias
  • Hector D. Scheffer
Planeta Tierra 2- 2 Kubo
  • Manuel E. Reyes(1)
  • Jose L. Palma(1)
  • Miqueas Perez (1)
  • Cristian Ragni (1)
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Gabriel L. Mangano G.
Casa Ramos 2- 1 Sea White
  • Alan Salgado(1)
  • Pablo G. Pardo(1)
  • Julian Nuñez
  • David A. Diaz
  • Facundo Ferre
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Pedro E. Osorio (1)
  • Nicolas E. Guerra
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Jacob Palma
  • Sergio Roth
  • Kevin Troncoso
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 2 Foecyt
  • Angel L. Leiva(1)
  • Jose L. Matamala(1)
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Rigoberto Maldonado
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir (2)
  • Luciano Loncon
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
El Transportador 4- 8 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli(3)
  • Jose O. Torres(1)
  • Franco Ghietto
  • Franco M. Erbin
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Gustavo F. Zalazar
  • Jose L. Rozas (4)
  • Jorge D. Novoa (1)
  • Gustavo Uribe (1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba (1)
  • Alan F. Molina (1)
  • Jose L. Rozas
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 3 Corralon Marino
  • Miguel Alarcon(1)
  • Ramiro A. Aguirre
  • Matias Guerrero
  • Roberto Alderete (3)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Dario Barrera
  • Leandro Cardinali
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Corralon Marino 3- 2 El Transportador
  • Juan M. Iturrioz(1)
  • Mariano Gutierrez(1)
  • Jonatan Teneb(1)
  • Juan M. Iturrioz
  • Mario Gutierres
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Marcelo Varela
  • Tiago Pieper (1)
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli (1)
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Emanuel Coustarot
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Agustin Zalazar
Club Villa Bordeu 2- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Jorge D. Novoa(2)
  • Emiliano Carrasco
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Jose Novoa
  • Matias Toledo
  • Jose L. Matamala (1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse (1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Jose L. Matamala
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Gustavo E. Maniero
  • Luis A. Millan
Foecyt 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Hernan D. Ruiz(1)
  • Hernan Acevedo
  • Alan Salgado (1)
  • Facundo Ferre
  • Hector Sepulveda
Sea White 2- 1 Planeta Tierra
  • Ariel Osorio(1)
  • Sebastian Pereyra(1)
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Jose L. Palma (1)
  • Pablo H. Leiva
Kubo 1- 4 Reims
  • Cristian Ragni(1)
  • Sebastian Barchiesi
  • Jonatan Astroza
  • Fernando Castro
  • Franco Di G.
  • Daniel O. Garay
  • Rodrigo Roldan
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (2)
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Gaston A. Paolucci (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Dario R. Fuentes
  • Matias Huentenao
Taller Argat 7- 0 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Juan C. Harnst(4)
  • Cesar Garcia(2)
  • Walter R. Robledo(1)
  • Hector Cardenas
  • Walter R. Robledo
  • Juan M. Sanchez
  • Andres Dezi
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Estrellas Amarillas 0- 0 El Transportador
  • Miguel Alarcon
  • Matias Navarrete
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Tiago Pieper
Corralon Marino 2- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Marcelo Varela(1)
  • Mariano Gutierrez(1)
  • Cesar Cabrera
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Dario Barrera
  • Mario Gutierres
  • Angel L. Leiva (2)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Carlos D. Gonzalez
  • Hugo Palma
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 3 Casa Ramos
  • Cirilo Cordoba(1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Gustavo M. Duran
  • Franco Medici (1)
  • Alexis Nuñez (1)
  • Pablo G. Pardo (1)
  • Sergio A. Bender
  • Emiliano Salgado
  • Hector Sepulveda
Foecyt 5- 1 Planeta Tierra
  • Hernan Fernandez(2)
  • Carlos Riviere(1)
  • Hernan D. Ruiz(1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez(1)
  • Jose L. Palma (1)
  • Nicolas C. Retamal
  • Flavio R. Torres
Sea White 1- 2 Reims
  • Ariel Osorio(1)
  • Martin J. Avila
  • Gonzalo Navarro
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Sebastian Pereyra
  • Sergio Roth
  • Kevin Troncoso
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (1)
  • Matias Moscoso (1)
  • Juan E. Gallardo
  • Ezequiel Gomez
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Nicolas Frattura
Kubo 2- 3 Taller Argat
  • Alejandro Pardo(2)
  • Luciano Bugner (1)
  • Walter R. Robledo (1)
  • Juan C. Harnst (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 0- 1 Foecyt
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Lucas I. Carrica (1)
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Lucas I. Carrica
  • Hernan Acevedo
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
Planeta Tierra 4- 5 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Jose L. Palma(2)
  • Maximiliano R. Andersen(1)
  • Rodrigo Strissolo(1)
  • Jose L. Palma
  • Nicolas C. Retamal
  • Sebastian H. Vega
  • Jorge D. Novoa (3)
  • Gustavo Uribe (1)
  • Jose Novoa (1)
  • Juan Lavin
Casa Ramos 2- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Alexis Nuñez(1)
  • Pablo G. Pardo(1)
  • Pablo G. Marquez
  • Maximiliano A. Aparicio
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Juan M. Iturrioz
  • Alan G. Lamberti
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Sergio L. Vargas
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 2 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Carlos F. Vera(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero(1)
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Jose L. Matamala
  • Matias Guerrero (1)
  • Luciano D. Ibañez (1)
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
Kubo 2- 3 Sea White
  • Lucas H. Rivera(2)
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Marcos Cuello
  • Lucas H. Rivera
  • Pedro E. Osorio (1)
  • Fabio D. Nogoa (1)
  • Jacob Palma (1)
  • Pedro E. Osorio
Taller Argat 5- 2 El Transportador
  • Walter R. Robledo(3)
  • Juan C. Harnst(2)
  • Emanuel Rivera
  • Cesar Garcia
  • Cesar Orias
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Emiliano Carvajal (1)
  • Franco Ghietto (1)
  • Emiliano Carvajal
  • Agustin Zalazar
Local vs Visitante Hist.
El Transportador 2- 6 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Jose O. Torres(2)
  • Emanuel Coustarot
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Matias E. Millan (2)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse (2)
  • Gustavo E. Maniero (1)
  • Gabriel Aguero (1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 4 Casa Ramos
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger(1)[EC]
  • Franco Medici (2)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Pablo G. Pardo (1)
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger (0)
Corralon Marino 7- 1 Planeta Tierra
  • Leandro Cardinali(2)
  • Roberto Alderete(1)
  • Marcelo Varela(1)
  • Daniel A. Mayer(1)
  • Matias Cabral(1)
  • Eric M. Cogliati(1)
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Daniel A. Mayer
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Nicolas A. Pierez (1)
Club Villa Bordeu 0- 2 Reims
  • Juan Lavin
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Matias Toledo
  • Gaston A. Paolucci (1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (1)
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Agustin E. Vigne
Foecyt 1- 0 Kubo
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla(1)
  • Hernan Acevedo
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Santiago Vogt
  • Jonatan Astroza
  • Lautaro Ragni
  • Cristian Vignatti
Sea White 4- 0 Taller Argat
  • Sebastian Pereyra(2)
  • Fabio D. Nogoa(1)
  • Kevin Troncoso(1)
  • Braian Kuhn
  • Fabio D. Nogoa
  • Walter R. Robledo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 2- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(2)
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Leandro Olave
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Dario Barrera
  • Juan M. Iturrioz
  • Sergio L. Vargas
Planeta Tierra 1- 5 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Rodrigo Strissolo(1)
  • Raul S. Marquez(0)
  • Miguel A. Cortez
  • Nicolas C. Retamal
  • Flavio R. Torres
  • Sebastian H. Vega
  • Matias Guerrero (2)
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi (1)
  • Agustin Ivanoff (1)
  • Raul S. Marquez (1)[EC]
  • Matias Guerrero
  • Rodrigo A. D O.
  • Emiliano Morales
Casa Ramos 5- 0 El Transportador
  • Franco Medici(2)
  • Alexis Nuñez(2)
  • Eric Lugones(1)
  • Franco Medici
  • Hector Sepulveda
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli
  • Marcos Merino
Sea White 0- 1 Foecyt
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Jacob Palma
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir (1)
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Hernan Acevedo
Kubo 3- 5 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Lucas H. Rivera(1)
  • Daniel O. Garay(1)
  • Alejandro Pardo(1)
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Miqueas Perez
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
  • Gustavo Rodriguez (3)
  • Jorge D. Novoa (1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez (1)
  • Luis Lavin
Taller Argat 3- 5 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Cesar Orias(1)
  • Hector Cardenas(1)
  • Cesar Garcia(1)
  • Gonzalo Navarrete(0)
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Carlos F. Vera (2)
  • Gabriel Villondo (1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse (1)
  • Gonzalo Navarrete (1)[EC]
  • Angel Denuncio
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi 3- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Angel L. Leiva(1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse(1)
  • Hector D. Rodriguez(1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Alexis Nuñez (1)
  • David A. Diaz
  • Jose L. Laina
  • Julian Nuñez
El Transportador 3- 0 Planeta Tierra
  • Tiago Pieper(1)
  • Emiliano Carvajal(1)
  • Emanuel Pfoh(1)
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli
  • Franco Ghietto
Estrellas Amarillas 2- 2 Reims
  • Lucas Navarrete(2)
  • Rodrigo A. D O.
  • Hernan Gavio
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
  • Diego Quiroz
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Luis A. Fuentes (1)
  • Raul N. Brendel
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Ezequiel Gomez
  • Matias Huentenao
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
Corralon Marino 9- 2 Kubo
  • Juan M. Iturrioz(2)
  • Leandro Cardinali(2)
  • Facundo Altamirano(1)
  • Mario Gutierres(1)
  • Mariano Gutierrez(1)
  • Sergio S. Gallardo(1)
  • Jose M. Perez(1)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Lucas H. Rivera (2)
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Club Villa Bordeu 5- 1 Sea White
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez(2)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez(1)
  • Gustavo Uribe(1)
  • Suarez M. Ortega(1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Esteban Osorio (1)
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Rodrigo Barragan
  • Jonathan E. Roth
  • Kevin Troncoso
Foecyt 1- 0 Taller Argat
  • Gonzalo J. Perez(1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Lucas I. Carrica
  • Cesar Orias
  • Hector Cardenas
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 3- 0 El Transportador
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(2)
  • Nicolas Frattura(1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Raul N. Brendel
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Hugo A. Gonzalez
  • Marcos Merino
Planeta Tierra 0- 11 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Maximiliano R. Andersen
  • Julio N. Gonzalez
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse (4)
  • Angel L. Leiva (3)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos (1)
  • Gabriel Aguero (1)
  • Oscar E. Soto (1)
  • Christian D. Bustos (1)
Foecyt 3- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Hernan D. Ruiz(1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez(1)
  • Sergio S. Miller(1)
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Lucas I. Carrica
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez (2)
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Luis Lavin
  • Jose L. Rozas
  • Matias Toledo
Sea White 2- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Pedro E. Osorio(2)
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Rodrigo Barragan
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Juan M. Iturrioz (1)
  • Marcelo Varela
  • Jose L. Molina
Kubo 2- 4 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Lucas H. Rivera(2)
  • Martin Della L.(0)
  • Martin Della L.
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Lucas Navarrete (1)
  • Matias Navarrete (1)
  • Alex Zuniga (1)
  • Martin Della L. (1)[EC]
Taller Argat 2- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Cesar Garcia(1)
  • Gonzalo Navarrete(1)
  • Rodrigo N. Agotborde
  • Santiago Ayala
  • Alexis Nuñez (1)
  • Alexis Nuñez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Casa Ramos 6- 2 Planeta Tierra
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(3)
  • Sebastian Sobral(1)
  • Matias Cristini(1)
  • Diego G. Gomez(1)
  • Sergio A. Bender
  • Facundo Ferre
  • Nicolas C. Retamal (1)
  • Gabriel A. Pinto (1)
  • Manuel E. Reyes
  • Sebastian H. Vega
Ca. Na. Pi 1- 5 Reims
  • Angel L. Leiva(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Sergio O. Espinoza
  • Matias I. Garcia
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (2)
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Gaston A. Paolucci (1)
  • Luis A. Fuentes (1)
  • Luis A. Fuentes
El Transportador 2- 0 Kubo
  • Braian N. Fiore(1)
  • Emanuel Pfoh(1)
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 2 Sea White
  • Lucas Navarrete(1)
  • Matias Navarrete
  • Lucas Navarrete
  • Ramiro A. Aguirre
  • Alan J. Pereira
  • Ariel Osorio (2)
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Fabio D. Nogoa
  • Sergio Roth
Corralon Marino 0- 3 Foecyt
  • Daniel A. Mayer
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Sergio L. Vargas
  • Juan C. Ruiz (1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez (1)
  • Emanuel Robledo (1)
  • Lucas I. Carrica
  • Carlos Riviere
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 0 Taller Argat
  • Gustavo Uribe(1)
  • Jose Novoa(1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez(1)
  • Gustavo Uribe
  • Gonzalo Navarrete
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 1- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Nicolas Frattura(1)
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Raul N. Brendel
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Ezequiel Gomez
  • Matias Huentenao
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Julian Nuñez (1)
  • Diego G. Gomez (1)
  • Eric Lugones
  • Agustin Mateos
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Pablo G. Marquez
  • Alexis Nuñez
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 4 Corralon Marino
  • Jose L. Rozas(1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Emiliano Carrasco
  • Luis Lavin
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Gustavo Uribe
  • Roberto Alderete (2)
  • Juan M. Iturrioz (1)
  • Jose L. Molina (1)
  • Juan M. Iturrioz
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Santiago M. Barrera
Foecyt 0- 1 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Cristian Pintos
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Alan J. Pereira (1)
  • Ramiro A. Aguirre
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
  • Lucas Navarrete
Sea White 3- 2 El Transportador
  • Sebastian Pereyra(2)
  • Ariel Osorio(1)
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli (1)
  • Emanuel Pfoh (1)
  • Marcos Merino
Kubo 1- 5 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Alejandro Pardo(1)
  • Jonatan Astroza
  • Cristian Ragni
  • Angel L. Leiva (4)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos (1)
  • Gustavo E. Maniero
Taller Argat 11- 2 Planeta Tierra
  • Luciano Bugner(5)
  • Juan C. Harnst(3)
  • Paulo E. Caballin(2)
  • Gonzalo Navarrete(1)
  • Jose L. Palma (2)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Planeta Tierra 1- 4 Reims
  • Jose L. Palma(1)
  • Juan A. Gallardo
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico (1)
  • Luis A. Fuentes (1)
  • Matias Moscoso (1)
  • Roberto M. Vigne (1)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
Casa Ramos 3- 0 Kubo
  • Hector Sepulveda(1)
  • Emiliano Salgado(1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • Martin Della L.
Ca. Na. Pi 6- 1 Sea White
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse(2)
  • Angel L. Leiva(1)
  • Gabriel Villondo(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero(1)
  • Hector D. Rodriguez(1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Sebastian Pereyra (1)
  • Alejandro Benavidez
  • Sergio Roth
  • Kevin Troncoso
El Transportador 1- 3 Foecyt
  • Hugo A. Gonzalez(1)
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Franco Ghietto
  • Carlos Riviere (1)
  • Hernan D. Ruiz (1)
  • Juan C. Ruiz (1)
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
Estrellas Amarillas 2- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi(1)
  • Alan J. Pereira(1)
  • Ramiro A. Aguirre
  • Gustavo Rodriguez (1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez (1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Emiliano Carrasco
Corralon Marino 2- 1 Taller Argat
  • Facundo Altamirano(1)
  • Jonatan Teneb(1)
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Maximiliano A. Aparicio
  • Luciano Bugner (1)
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Matias Caceres
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Corralon Marino 2- 0 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Roberto Alderete(1)
  • Sergio S. Gallardo(1)
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Pablo Maccarrone
  • Marcelo Varela
  • Miguel Alarcon
  • Jorge S. Marinozzi
  • Alex Zuniga
Club Villa Bordeu 10- 2 El Transportador
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez(3)
  • Alan F. Molina(2)
  • Lucas Bravo(2)
  • Jose L. Rozas(1)
  • Leandro O. Cardenas(1)
  • Emiliano Carrasco(1)
  • Emiliano Carrasco
  • Gustavo Uribe
  • Gustavo F. Zalazar (1)
  • Franco Ghietto (1)
Foecyt 1- 3 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Ezequiel Lefiñir(1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Gonzalo J. Perez
  • Cristian Pintos
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Angel L. Leiva (2)
  • Matias E. Millan (1)
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Matias I. Garcia
  • Carlos D. Gonzalez
  • Roberto C. Hormazabal S.
  • Jose L. Matamala
  • Luis A. Millan
Sea White 1- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Sebastian Pereyra(1)
  • Rodrigo Barragan
  • Ariel Osorio
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Kevin Troncoso
  • Julian Nuñez (1)
  • Agustin Mateos (1)
  • Sergio A. Bender
  • Horacio A. Chiappa
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Alan Salgado
  • Hector Sepulveda
Kubo 7- 6 Planeta Tierra
  • Lucas H. Rivera(4)
  • Sebastian Barchiesi(1)
  • Jonatan Astroza(1)
  • Gustavo Mileni(1)
  • Sebastian Barchiesi
  • Jose L. Palma (2)
  • Nicolas C. Retamal (1)
  • Julio N. Gonzalez (1)
  • Lucas H. Alonso (1)
  • Walter Polak (1)
  • Manuel E. Reyes
Taller Argat 0- 1 Reims
  • Luciano Bugner
  • Raul N. Brendel (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Matias Huentenao
  • Gaston A. Paolucci
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Reims 5- 1 Kubo
  • Enzo F. Castia(2)
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico(1)
  • Matias Moscoso(1)
  • Pablo Gonzalez(1)[EC]
  • Matias Moscoso
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Ezequiel Gomez
  • Rodrigo Vignatti (1)
  • Pablo Gonzalez (0)
  • Rodrigo Vignatti
  • Martin Della L.
Planeta Tierra 2- 8 Sea White
  • Nicolas C. Retamal(1)
  • Jose L. Palma(1)
  • Sebastian Pereyra (3)
  • Pedro E. Osorio (2)
  • Ariel Osorio (2)
  • Luciano N. Castia (1)
Casa Ramos 1- 3 Foecyt
  • Iñaqui F. Vergara(1)
  • Joaquin Hartstock
  • Pablo G. Marquez
  • Julian Nuñez
  • Hernan D. Ruiz (1)
  • Juan C. Ruiz (1)
  • Sergio S. Miller (1)
  • Ricardo A. Bedolla
  • Ernesto Bombara
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 6 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Angel L. Leiva(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero(1)
  • Jose L. Rozas (2)
  • Gustavo Rodriguez (2)
  • Matias Toledo (1)
  • Luis C. Rodriguez (1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
El Transportador 1- 4 Corralon Marino
  • Emiliano Carvajal(1)
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Emanuel Coustarot
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli
  • Agustin Zalazar
  • Mariano Gutierrez (2)
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Pablo Maccarrone (1)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Daniel A. Mayer
Estrellas Amarillas 2- 0 Taller Argat
  • Lucas Navarrete(1)
  • Matias Guerrero(1)
  • Lucas Navarrete
  • Matias Navarrete
  • Rodrigo N. Agotborde
  • Cesar Orias

Compartílo con tus amigos!