Torneo Preparación 16 Veteranos A

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 16 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Lucaioli Veteranos 16 7 5 1 1 23 14 9
2 Luz y Fuerza 12 7 3 3 1 13 11 2
3 Ferreteria T y C 10 7 3 1 3 16 9 7
4 Pintureria Colorshop 10 7 4 1 2 17 11 6
5 Expreso Naposta 4 7 1 1 5 11 18 -7
6 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 3 7 0 3 4 7 16 -9

Grupo 2

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 16 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Telefonos 15 7 4 3 0 20 9 11
2 11 De Abril 12 7 4 0 3 10 11 -1
3 F. M. Cristal 11 7 3 2 2 16 15 1
4 Club Villa Bordeu 8 7 2 2 3 12 17 -5
5 La Carniceria De Jose 7 7 2 1 4 9 17 -8
6 Polirrubro El 19 5 7 1 2 4 13 19 -6

Posiciones

Campeón Club Telefonos

Veteranos A

Torneo Preparación 16 Veteranos A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Telefonos 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Lucaioli Veteranos 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 16 Veteranos A
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Gustavo Fabian Derrac F. M. Cristal 6 4 1.50
Angel Martinez Polirrubro El 19 5 3 1.67
Guillermo Amaya Ferreteria T y C 5 4 1.25
Rodolfo Perticarini Club Telefonos 5 4 1.25
Gonzalo Gil Lucaioli Veteranos 4 3 1.33
Silvio Nestor Dambolena Expreso Naposta 3 4 0.75
Cristian Storm Club Telefonos 3 4 0.75
Nicolas Veinticinque Ferreteria T y C 3 4 0.75
Marcos Jose Quiroga Club Telefonos 2 1 2.00
Javier Brizzi Lucaioli Veteranos 2 2 1.00

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 0- 2 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Fabian Araujo
  • Esteban Valdebenito
  • Roberto O. Lefiñir (1)
  • Carlos Manuel (1)
  • Mario E. Ramos
Lucaioli Veteranos 2- 0 Expreso Naposta
  • Gonzalo Gil(2)
  • Sergio A. Martinez
  • Paulo H. Venegas
  • Luciano Bevacqua
  • Jorge Del V.
  • Mariano B. Klain
  • Sebastian P. Pereyra
  • Leandro C. Rodriguez
  • Cristian V. Scorolli
  • Guillermo Teuly
Ferreteria T y C 1- 1 Luz y Fuerza
  • Pablo Arriagada(1)
  • Fabricio Prieto (1)
Polirrubro El 19 1- 3 F. M. Cristal
  • Diego A. Nuñez(1)
  • Marcelino Saez
  • Daniel O. Valenzuela
  • Gustavo F. Derrac (2)
  • Eduardo Brandan (1)
  • Ignacio Otarola
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 1 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Alfredo Bevilacqua(1)
  • Alfredo Bevilacqua
  • Mario M. Millape
  • Carlos Murillo (1)
  • Carlos Murillo
  • Felix A. Alvarez
  • Jorge P. Diaz
  • Sergio Monsalve
  • Lisandro Valdebenito
Club Telefonos 3- 1 11 De Abril
  • Rodolfo Perticarini(2)
  • Cristian Storm(1)
  • Mario Martinez (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lucaioli Veteranos 2- 2 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Gabriel Fiori(1)
  • Pablo Gilardi(1)
  • Hugo M. Venegas
  • Gabriel Fiori
  • Fernando G. Maier
  • Paulo H. Venegas
  • Carlos D. Henriquez (1)
  • Cristian Rivero (1)
  • Carlos D. Henriquez
  • Cristian Rivero
Luz y Fuerza 0- 0 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Hector O. Cardoso
  • German Bobadilla
  • Manuel Moncada
  • Mario E. Ramos
Expreso Naposta 0- 3 Ferreteria T y C
  • Guillermo Teuly
  • Guillermo Amaya (2)
  • Nicolas Veinticinque (1)
F. M. Cristal 2- 2 Club Telefonos
  • Gustavo F. Derrac(1)
  • Eduardo Brandan(1)
  • Ignacio Otarola
  • Rodolfo Perticarini (1)
  • Ramon Lopez (1)
  • Rodrigo Torres
  • Walter Zapata
11 De Abril 0- 2 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Leonardo Cebrian
  • Mariano R. Rodriguez
  • Miguel A. Rojas
  • Fernando Schmidt
  • Ricardo A. Meloni (1)
  • Nestor A. Urtizberea (1)
  • Mauro A. Cao
  • Carlos Murillo
Polirrubro El 19 2- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Miguel A.D. Ceferino(1)
  • Walter Martinez(1)
  • Sebastian V. Vazquez(0)
  • Oscar Estigarribia
  • Marcelo F. Hernandez
  • Julio Ibacache
  • Alberto E. Ibarra
  • Claudio Teruel
  • Juan C. Quintun (1)
  • Sebastian V. Vazquez (1)[EC]
  • Alfredo Bevilacqua
  • Diego Bevilacqua
  • Alejandro Brezina
  • Dario J. Lopez
  • Alberto Marianelli
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferreteria T y C 2- 3 Lucaioli Veteranos
  • Nicolas Veinticinque(2)
  • Octavio Araneta
  • Ruben D. Brizzi
  • Pablo Landeiro
  • Martin Stagliano
  • Gonzalo Gil (2)
  • Leandro H. Panis (1)
  • Leandro H. Panis
  • Jordan A. Mirta
  • Adrian A. Umbert
  • Paulo H. Venegas
Pintureria Colorshop 3- 1 Expreso Naposta
  • Carlos Manuel(1)
  • Javier E. Bustos(1)
  • Juan Romero(1)
  • Mario E. Ramos
  • Silvio N. Dambolena (1)
  • Luciano Bevacqua
  • Mariano B. Klain
  • Jorge Del V.
  • Isidro D. Gomez
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 1- 2 Luz y Fuerza
  • Carlos D. Henriquez(1)
  • Walter Calvento
  • Gabriel Espinoza
  • Gaston Garracini (1)
  • Pablo Ceniccola (1)
  • Fabian Maurer
  • Fernando Olea
La Carniceria De Jose 3- 0 F. M. Cristal
  • Jorge P. Diaz(1)
  • Claudio Monsalve(1)
  • Gustavo G. Coronel(1)
  • Claudio Monsalve
  • Cristian Mantovani
  • Cristian Salgado
Club Telefonos 2- 2 Polirrubro El 19
  • Cristian Storm(1)
  • Ivan D. Storm(1)
  • Ramon Lopez
  • Hernan R. Manganaro
  • Roberto M. Gallardo (1)
  • Angel Martinez (1)
  • Alberto E. Ibarra
Club Villa Bordeu 0- 1 11 De Abril
  • Diego Bevilacqua
  • Daniel Kibalco
  • Roberto San M.
  • Romulo Severini (1)
  • Ramiro J. Recio
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lucaioli Veteranos 5- 4 Pintureria Colorshop
  • Javier Brizzi(2)
  • Leandro H. Panis(1)
  • Pablo Gilardi(1)
  • Renato Cisneros(1)
  • Jordan A. Mirta
  • Javier E. Bustos (1)
  • Ivan Llanos (1)
  • Diego S. Linares (1)
  • Alberto Manguello (1)
  • Javier E. Bustos
  • German Bobadilla
  • Daniel Villalonga
Expreso Naposta 2- 4 Luz y Fuerza
  • Silvio N. Dambolena(2)
  • Guillermo Teuly
  • Mauricio Muzi
  • Leandro C. Rodriguez
  • Julio D. Verdino (1)
  • Pablo Ceniccola (1)
  • Gonzalo Alcoholado (1)
  • Martin Periga (1)
  • Sebastian Gigliotti
  • Fabricio Prieto
Ferreteria T y C 5- 0 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
  • Guillermo Amaya(3)
  • Marcelo D. Millañanco(1)
  • Gustavo J. Miqueleiz(1)
  • Nicolas Veinticinque
  • Fabian Araujo
  • Julio C. Cordero
  • Carlos D. Henriquez
F. M. Cristal 4- 0 11 De Abril
  • Gustavo F. Derrac(3)
  • Sebastian M. Rachi(1)
  • Diego F. Capurso
  • Santiago Curutchet
  • Adrian P. Donati
  • Diego Gonzalez
  • Mauricio Luna
  • Mario Martinez
  • Ariel Rodriguez
  • Fernando Schmidt
Polirrubro El 19 6- 1 La Carniceria De Jose
  • Angel Martinez(4)
  • Jorge F. Cardoso(1)
  • Christian Biolchi(1)[EC]
  • Julio Ibacache
  • Jorge P. Diaz (1)
  • Christian Biolchi (0)
  • Christian Biolchi
  • Ricardo Sandoval
Club Telefonos 7- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Rodolfo Perticarini(2)
  • Marcos J. Quiroga(2)
  • Cristian Storm(1)
  • Cristian Lobato(1)
  • Ramon Lopez(1)
  • Jose A. Schamberger
  • Dario J. Lopez (1)
  • Rodolfo N. Cuello (1)
  • Jose L. Anton
  • Alberto Marianelli
  • Gonzalo Molina
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Pintureria Colorshop 0- 3 Ferreteria T y C
Luz y Fuerza 4- 3 Lucaioli Veteranos
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 1- 1 Expreso Naposta
La Carniceria De Jose 0- 2 Club Telefonos
11 De Abril 3- 0 Polirrubro El 19
Club Villa Bordeu 2- 3 F. M. Cristal
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Expreso Naposta 5- 2 F. M. Cristal
Ferreteria T y C 0- 2 Club Telefonos
Lucaioli Veteranos 4- 1 Polirrubro El 19
Pintureria Colorshop 4- 1 La Carniceria De Jose
Luz y Fuerza 0- 2 11 De Abril
Auto Repuestos Del Oeste 1- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Polirrubro El 19 1- 4 Pintureria Colorshop
F. M. Cristal 2- 2 Luz y Fuerza
Club Telefonos 2- 2 Auto Repuestos Del Oeste
11 De Abril 3- 2 Expreso Naposta
La Carniceria De Jose 1- 4 Lucaioli Veteranos
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 2 Ferreteria T y C
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lucaioli Veteranos 1- 1 Club Telefonos

Compartílo con tus amigos!