Torneo Oficial 18 Veteranos C

Fase de Grupos

Posiciones

Veteranos C

Torneo Oficial 18 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Carniceria Carlitos 53 22 17 2 3 60 20 40
2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 50 22 16 2 4 55 23 32
3 Mecanica Luisito 47 22 15 2 5 51 26 25
4 Segu Sur 41 22 12 5 5 51 27 24
5 Casa Ramos 38 22 11 5 6 40 24 16
6 Villa Iris Veteranos 36 22 10 6 6 50 34 16
7 C. Arcidiacono 33 22 9 7 6 32 29 3
8 Coca Cola 24 22 8 3 11 42 49 -7
9 Adn Pintureria 21 22 6 3 13 36 54 -18
10 Alfa Rodamientos 13 22 3 4 15 24 54 -30
11 Corralon Marino 9 22 2 3 17 17 66 -49
12 Ac Construcciones 5 22 1 2 19 20 72 -52
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Oficial 18 Veteranos C
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Hector Esteban Frias Mecanica Luisito 19 22 0.86
Roberto Raul Baru Ferro Expreso Pampeano 18 19 0.95
Luis Fraysse Segu Sur 15 20 0.75
Gabriel Martini Villa Iris Veteranos 14 22 0.64
Ariel Baru Ferro Expreso Pampeano 13 19 0.68
Luis Abenel Carniceria Carlitos 12 17 0.71
Julio Cesar Cordero Mecanica Luisito 12 21 0.57
Juan Pablo Crescitelli Casa Ramos 12 21 0.57
Eduardo Sosa Carniceria Carlitos 12 22 0.55
Nicolas Oñas Villa Iris Veteranos 11 16 0.69

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
#17
#18
#19
#20
#21
#22
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(1)
  • Gerardo Montero
  • Mariano Aguirre (1)
  • Mariano Aguirre
Alfa Rodamientos 1- 2 Adn Pintureria
  • Rodrigo Sandoval(1)[EC]
  • Juan A. Valdebenito (1)
  • Roberto A. Monsalve (1)
  • Rodrigo Sandoval (0)
  • Roberto A. Monsalve
  • Jose A. Fernandez
Mecanica Luisito 2- 1 Coca Cola
  • Paulo A. Alvarez(1)
  • Hector E. Frias(1)
  • Jose L. Henriquez (1)
  • Claudio Castillo
Segu Sur 1- 2 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Ruben O. Zabala(1)
  • Pablo Davit
  • Gustavo Gomez
  • Ramon Vargas
  • Eduardo J. Retamar (2)
  • Carlos Forneron
  • Eduardo J. Retamar
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Osvaldo Ortega
  • Eduardo Sosa
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Juan A. Carrasco(1)
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Gustavo A. Gonzalez
  • Sergio Aguero
  • Diego Capdevila
  • Alejandro Pacini
  • Fernando E. Roldan
C. Arcidiacono 3- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Leonel D. Salvi(2)
  • Ivan A. Taratycki(1)
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Ceferino E. Blanco (1)
  • Nicolas Aroca
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Carlos A. Millapi
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 2 C. Arcidiacono
  • Ariel Baru(1)
  • Juan A. Carrasco
  • Leonel D. Salvi (1)
  • Victor Tabacco (1)
  • Victor Tabacco
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Marcos C. Salas
Ac Construcciones 1- 3 Segu Sur
  • Rodrigo Fidalgo(1)
  • Diego Capdevila
  • Walter Flores
  • Sebastian Lasalle
  • Adrian A. Umbert (2)
  • Gustavo Gomez (1)
  • Mariano Muñoz
Carniceria Carlitos 2- 0 Mecanica Luisito
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(1)
  • Gonzalo Pais(1)
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Miguel A. Montaña
Coca Cola 5- 2 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Jose L. Henriquez(3)
  • Diego Troncoso(1)
  • Carlos A.P. Yulita(1)
  • Jose L. Henriquez
  • Diego Troncoso
  • Diego M. Verdi
  • Juan M. Cossi (1)
  • Nestor J. Leonardo (1)
  • Juan M. Cossi
  • Jorge A. Figueroa
  • Diego F. Vega
Adn Pintureria 1- 5 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Cristian D. Gristman(1)
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Jorge F. Buckle (2)
  • Gabriel Martini (2)
  • Nicolas Oñas (1)
  • Cristian Diaz
  • Diego A. Gil
Casa Ramos 1- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Mario Linares(1)
  • Lucas E. Castillo
  • Martin Melcon
  • Nestor M. Ervin
  • Pablo E. Vasquez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 5- 2 Coca Cola
  • Gabriel Martini(1)
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(1)
  • Cristian Diaz(1)
  • Nicolas Oñas(1)
  • Gerardo Luro(1)
  • Gerardo Luro
  • Diego A. Gil
  • Diego Troncoso (2)
  • Diego Troncoso
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Cristian Dominguez
  • Bernardo Lucich
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
  • Pablo Ojeda
Alfa Rodamientos 2- 2 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Adrian Garcia(2)
  • Juan M. Cossi
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Norberto J. Sosa
  • Diego F. Vega
  • Luis Abenel (2)
  • Osvaldo Ortega
  • Carlos R. Castillo
  • Esteban J. Cisneros
  • Eduardo Sosa
Mecanica Luisito 4- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Hector E. Frias(2)
  • Pablo S. Brendel(1)
  • Diego L. Ponte(1)
Segu Sur 2- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Mariano Muñoz(1)
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Gonzalo E. Radice
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Juan H. Vargas
Corralon Marino 0- 3 Adn Pintureria
  • Marcos A. Suarez
  • Nicolas Aroca
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Juan A. Valdebenito (2)
  • Guillermo Burgos (1)
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Cristian D. Gristman
  • Rodrigo Sandoval
C. Arcidiacono 1- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Matias F. Capdevila(1)
  • Matias F. Capdevila
  • Leonel D. Salvi
  • Juan P. Crescitelli (1)
  • Guillermo Pavolini (1)
  • Mariano Aguirre
  • Martin Melcon
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Segu Sur 1- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Pablo Davit
  • Ramon Vargas
  • Ivan A. Taratycki (1)
  • Dario E. Ayestaran
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • Leonel D. Salvi
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 1 Mecanica Luisito
  • Roberto R. Baru(2)
  • Gustavo A. Gonzalez(1)
  • Juan A. Carrasco
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Juan H. Vargas
  • Julio C. Cordero (1)
  • Claudio Guzman
  • Angel A. Molina
Ac Construcciones 1- 2 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Ubaldo O. Vallejo(1)
  • Cesar Acosta
  • Walter Flores
  • Walter Lauman
  • Juan M. Cossi (1)
  • Pablo C. Bonafine (1)
  • Cristian Pros
  • Juan M. Cossi
  • Carlos Francano
  • Ariel M. Vega
Carniceria Carlitos 2- 1 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Marcelo E. Abdala(1)
  • Carlos R. Castillo
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Gabriel Martini (1)
  • Diego A. Gil
  • Gerardo Luro
Coca Cola 3- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Jose L. Henriquez(1)
  • Marcelo D. Millañanco(1)
  • Vivier A. Garcia(1)
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Javier Mayer
  • Diego Troncoso
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
Adn Pintureria 1- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Juan A. Valdebenito(1)
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Roberto A. Monsalve
  • Juan Romero
  • Joel Sanhueza
  • Ariel M. Messina
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 3- 1 Ac Construcciones
  • Hernan Eggs(2)
  • Gabriel Martini(1)
  • Santiago Pinero
  • Pablo Salinas
  • Rodrigo Fidalgo (1)
  • Walter Flores
Alfa Rodamientos 2- 4 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Juan M. Cossi(1)
  • Diego F. Vega(1)
  • Leandro O. Anerot
  • Juan A. Carrasco (1)
  • Gabriel Diaz (1)
  • Miguel A.D. Ceferino (1)
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Maximiliano Andersch
  • Cesar A. Cendra
Mecanica Luisito 4- 3 Segu Sur
  • Hector E. Frias(1)
  • Alejandro A. Nador(1)
  • Adrian Benavidez(1)
  • Fernando A. Talamona(1)
  • Adrian A. Umbert (1)
  • Gustavo Gomez (1)
  • Luis Fraysse (1)
Casa Ramos 2- 0 Coca Cola
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(1)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(1)
  • Claudio Castillo
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
  • Ruben G. Roth
Corralon Marino 1- 2 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Pablo E. Vasquez(1)
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Javier E. Escobar
  • Carlos A. Millapi
  • Eduardo Sosa (1)
  • Oscar A. Gallego (1)
  • Eduardo Sosa
  • Alberto Alegre
  • Carlos Forneron
  • Mario G. Forneron
C. Arcidiacono 2- 2 Adn Pintureria
  • Leonel D. Salvi(1)
  • Jorge D. Viana(1)
  • Dario E. Ayestaran
  • Leonel D. Salvi
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • Cristian Salvi
  • Cristian D. Gristman (2)
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Cesar G. Pinilla
  • Ruben E. Sanhueza
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Mecanica Luisito 1- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Julio C. Cordero(1)
  • Leonel D. Salvi (1)
  • Leonel D. Salvi
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • Marcos C. Salas
  • Diego Santucci
Segu Sur 6- 0 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Adrian A. Umbert(1)
  • Matias Veroiza(1)
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Martin N. Arevalo(1)
  • Sebastian Bellucci(1)
  • Gustavo A. Schefer(1)
  • Martin N. Arevalo
  • Mariano Muñoz
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Diego F. Vega
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 1 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Juan A. Carrasco(1)
  • Ariel Baru(1)
  • Ricardo Puentes(1)
  • Maximiliano Andersch
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Nicolas Oñas (1)
  • Diego A. Gil
Ac Construcciones 2- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Luis A. Barreales(1)
  • Cesar Acosta(1)
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Ernesto Cao
  • Marcos A. Suarez
Carniceria Carlitos 1- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Diego Fortunatti
  • Gabriel Holzmann
Coca Cola 1- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Carlos A.P. Yulita(1)
  • Vivier A. Garcia
  • Martin Loza
  • Javier Mayer
  • Ruben G. Roth
  • Cesar G. Pinilla
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 2- 2 Segu Sur
  • Gabriel Martini(1)
  • Nicolas Oñas(1)
  • Diego Bevilacqua
  • Diego A. Gil
  • Martin Stagliano
  • Gonzalo E. Radice (1)
  • Martin N. Arevalo (1)
  • Matias Veroiza
  • Luis Fraysse
Alfa Rodamientos 1- 3 Mecanica Luisito
  • Osvaldo M. Criscuolo(1)
  • Osvaldo M. Criscuolo
  • Sergio M. Allende
  • Nestor J. Leonardo
  • Norberto J. Sosa
  • Julio C. Cordero (2)
  • Hector E. Frias (1)
  • Fernando Reyes
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
  • Alejandro A. Nador
  • Diego L. Ponte
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
Adn Pintureria 3- 4 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Juan A. Valdebenito(2)
  • Cesar L. Henriquez(1)
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Luis Lescano
  • Alberto C. Gonzalez
  • Cristian D. Gristman
  • Joel Sanhueza
  • Eduardo Sosa (1)
  • Eduardo J. Retamar (1)
  • Horacio Garribia (1)
  • Pablo Jofre (1)
  • Osvaldo Ortega
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Mario G. Forneron
Casa Ramos 1- 1 Ac Construcciones
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(1)
  • Edgardo Barra
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Fernando E. Roldan (1)
  • Juan M. Butron
Corralon Marino 1- 4 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Pedro Biscaychipy(1)
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Roberto R. Baru (2)
  • Jose L. Belmar (1)
  • Marco Burdiles (1)
C. Arcidiacono 1- 4 Coca Cola
  • Gustavo Beramendi(1)
  • Mauricio Pereira
  • Ivan A. Taratycki
  • Jose L. Henriquez (2)
  • Carlos A.P. Yulita (1)
  • Javier Mayer (1)
  • Javier Mayer
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Martin Loza
  • Bernardo Lucich
  • Julio A. Puente
  • Ruben G. Roth
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Ramiro E. Puente
  • Mauricio Pereira (1)
  • Diego Santucci
Mecanica Luisito 2- 2 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Hector E. Frias(1)
  • Julio C. Cordero(1)
  • Alejandro A. Nador
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Gustavo D. Fritz
  • Angel A. Molina
  • Gerardo Pavon
  • Nicolas Oñas (1)
  • Damian Costa (1)
  • Damian Costa
  • Jorge F. Buckle
  • Diego O. Gigena
Segu Sur 5- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Pablo Hernandez(2)
  • Adrian A. Umbert(1)
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Gustavo A. Schefer(1)
  • Pablo Hernandez
  • Gustavo A. Schefer
  • Ceferino E. Blanco (1)
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Miguel A.D. Ceferino(1)
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Hugo C. Diaz
  • Daniel O. Ivosevic
  • Lucas E. Castillo (1)
  • Guillermo Pavolini
  • Pablo J. Sanchez
Ac Construcciones 0- 3 Adn Pintureria
  • Juan A. Valdebenito (2)
  • Juan G. Urrutia (1)
  • Rodrigo Sandoval
Carniceria Carlitos 2- 0 Coca Cola
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(1)
  • Oscar A. Gallego(1)
  • Luis Abenel
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Leo L.F.
  • Jose L. Henriquez
  • Jorge Roussillon
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 3- 0 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Gabriel Martini(1)
  • Nicolas Oñas(1)
  • Damian Costa(1)
  • Damian Costa
  • Cesar N. Sosa
Coca Cola 4- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Julio A. Puente(2)
  • Bernardo Lucich(1)
  • Gustavo J. Moriones(1)
  • Ruben G. Roth
  • Rodrigo Romagnoli
Adn Pintureria 0- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Juan F. Portela(0)
  • Alberto C. Gonzalez
  • Rodrigo Sandoval
  • Juan G. Urrutia
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Ariel Baru (2)
  • Juan F. Portela (1)[EC]
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Ruben D. Hernandez
  • Ricardo Puentes
Casa Ramos 2- 1 Segu Sur
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(1)
  • Gabriel Holzmann(1)
  • Gabriel Holzmann
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Ceferino D. Rivas
  • Mariano Muñoz (1)
  • Martin N. Arevalo
  • Juan B. Cimarosti
  • Diego Koch
  • Ramon Vargas
Corralon Marino 0- 4 Mecanica Luisito
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Marcelo Notti
  • Hector E. Frias (3)
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S. (1)
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
  • Gustavo D. Fritz
  • Claudio Guzman
C. Arcidiacono 1- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Mauricio Pereira(1)
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Hugo A. Salas
  • Marcos C. Salas
  • Eduardo J. Retamar (1)
  • Carlos Forneron
  • Pablo I. Allendes
  • Eduardo J. Retamar
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 0- 0 C. Arcidiacono
  • Gabriel A. Alonso
  • Gustavo Beramendi
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Ceferino E. Blanco
Mecanica Luisito 2- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Hector E. Frias(1)
  • Pablo S. Brendel(1)
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Claudio Guzman
  • Fernando A. Talamona
  • Gabriel Holzmann
  • Ruben D. Lascano
  • Ceferino D. Rivas
Segu Sur 4- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Ruben O. Zabala(2)
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Gustavo A. Schefer(1)
  • Gonzalo E. Radice
  • Rodrigo Sandoval
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 0 Coca Cola
  • Roberto R. Baru(2)
  • Carlos A.P. Yulita
Ac Construcciones 1- 3 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Luis A. Barreales(1)
  • Ricardo R. Bowen
  • Alejandro Pacini
  • Oscar A. Gallego (1)
  • Luis Abenel (1)
  • Hector Ramos (1)
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Carniceria Carlitos 1- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Esteban J. Cisneros
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Hector Ramos
  • Eduardo J. Retamar
  • Hugo C. Diaz
  • Angel M. Santillan
Coca Cola 0- 1 Segu Sur
  • Marcelo D. Millañanco
  • Jose L. Henriquez
  • Javier Mayer
  • Gustavo J. Moriones
  • Diego Troncoso
  • Diego M. Verdi
  • Luis Fraysse (1)
  • Pablo Hernandez
  • Walter A. Peralta
  • Ariel A. Vallejo
Adn Pintureria 1- 2 Mecanica Luisito
  • Roberto A. Monsalve(1)
  • Juan G. Urrutia
  • Julio C. Cordero (1)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez (1)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
  • Julio C. Cordero
Casa Ramos 2- 2 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Lisandro O. Bevacqua(1)
  • Lucas E. Castillo(1)
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Nestor J. Leonardo (1)
  • Adrian Garcia (1)
  • Nestor J. Leonardo
Corralon Marino 1- 2 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Pablo R. Fogtmann(1)
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Carlos A. Millapi
  • Gabriel A. Alonso (1)
  • Hernan Eggs (1)
  • Agustin Rojo
  • Jorge F. Buckle
C. Arcidiacono 2- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Mauricio Pereira(1)
  • Cristian D. Gomez(1)
  • Cristian Salvi
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ac Construcciones 2- 7 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Cristian Spigardi(2)
  • Cesar Acosta
  • Ariel Baru (4)
  • Ricardo Puentes (1)
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Marco Burdiles (1)
  • Cesar A. Cendra
Carniceria Carlitos 5- 0 Segu Sur
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Horacio Garribia(1)
  • Luis Abenel(1)
  • Ramon Gonzalez(1)
  • Hector Ramos(1)
  • Carlos Forneron
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Hector Ramos
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Walter A. Peralta
  • Mariano Muñoz
  • Matias Veroiza
Coca Cola 2- 4 Mecanica Luisito
  • Javier Mayer(1)
  • Ruben G. Roth(1)
  • Hector E. Frias (3)
  • Pablo S. Brendel (1)
Adn Pintureria 1- 2 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Juan Romero(1)
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Juan Romero
  • Juan M. Cossi (2)
  • Pablo C. Bonafine
Casa Ramos 3- 2 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(1)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(1)
  • Mariano Aguirre(1)
  • Ruben D. Lascano
  • Gabriel A. Alonso (1)
  • Abelardo Cascon (1)
  • Damian Costa
  • Andres I. Diaz
Corralon Marino 1- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Carlos A. Millapi(1)
  • Carlos A. Millapi
  • Leonel D. Salvi (1)
  • Leonel D. Salvi
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Pablo N. Medina
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 4- 3 Adn Pintureria
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(2)
  • Gabriel Martini(1)
  • Nicolas Oñas(1)
  • Gerardo Luro
  • Maximo A. Giannini
  • Diego O. Gigena
  • Juan A. Valdebenito (1)
  • Juan Romero (1)
  • Cesar G. Pinilla (1)
  • Cristian D. Gristman
  • Alberto C. Gonzalez
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Juan G. Urrutia
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 1 Coca Cola
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Lucas G. Scarafia
  • Ricardo Garcia (1)
  • Pablo Ojeda
Mecanica Luisito 3- 2 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Julio C. Cordero(2)
  • Fernando A. Talamona(1)
  • Julio C. Cordero
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
  • Marcelo E. Abdala (2)
  • Marcelo E. Abdala
  • Diego Fortunatti
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Hector Ramos
Segu Sur 2- 1 Ac Construcciones
  • Gonzalo E. Radice(1)
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Luis Fraysse
  • Cesar Acosta (1)
  • Fernando E. Roldan
  • Luis A. Barreales
  • Ruben D. Cuello
  • Alejandro Pacini
Corralon Marino 1- 7 Casa Ramos
  • Javier D. Campo(1)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli (3)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez (2)
  • Guillermo Pavolini (1)
  • Lucas E. Castillo (1)
C. Arcidiacono 0- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Pablo N. Medina
  • Marcos C. Salas
  • Leonel D. Salvi
  • Marco Burdiles (2)
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Ariel Baru
  • Ricardo Puentes
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 1 Segu Sur
  • Ruben D. Hernandez(1)
  • Ariel Baru(1)
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Luis Fraysse (1)
Ac Construcciones 0- 1 Mecanica Luisito
  • Hector E. Frias (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 5- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Oscar A. Gallego(3)
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Luis Abenel(1)
  • Ramiro E. Puente (1)
  • Cristian Pros
Coca Cola 0- 2 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Claudio Castillo
  • Ruben G. Roth
  • Nicolas Oñas (1)
  • Guillermo Bravo (1)
  • Santiago Pinero
Adn Pintureria 4- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Juan Romero(2)
  • Juan A. Valdebenito(1)
  • Cesar L. Henriquez(1)
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Carlos A. Millapi (1)
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Ceferino E. Blanco
  • Facundo Fueyo
Casa Ramos 0- 2 C. Arcidiacono
  • Lisandro O. Bevacqua
  • Pablo J. Sanchez
  • Mauricio Pereira (1)
  • Diego Santucci (1)
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • David H. Quilodran
  • Hugo A. Salas
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 0- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Gabriel A. Alonso
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Cristian Diaz
  • Hernan Eggs
  • Diego O. Gigena
  • Diego A. Gil
  • Pablo Jofre (1)
  • Luis Abenel
  • Ramon Gonzalez
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Eduardo Sosa
Alfa Rodamientos 3- 3 Ac Construcciones
  • Jose D. Perez(1)
  • Adrian Garcia(1)
  • Lucas G. Scarafia(1)
  • Maximiliano Schirripa
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Luis A. Barreales (2)
  • Ubaldo O. Vallejo (1)
  • Walter Lauman
Mecanica Luisito 0- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Miguel A. Montaña
  • Miguel A.D. Ceferino (1)
  • Ariel Baru (1)
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Gabriel Diaz
Casa Ramos 5- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Lucas E. Castillo(3)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(1)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(1)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli
  • Sergio Waimann
Corralon Marino 0- 3 Coca Cola
  • Ignacio Reguera (2)
  • Ruben G. Roth (1)
C. Arcidiacono 0- 3 Segu Sur
  • Leonel D. Salvi
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • Mauricio Pereira
  • Luis Fraysse (1)
  • Ruben O. Zabala (1)
  • Matias Veroiza (1)
  • Ariel A. Vallejo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Segu Sur 2- 0 Mecanica Luisito
  • Ruben O. Zabala(1)
  • Mariano Muñoz(1)
  • Pablo Davit
  • Adrian A. Umbert
  • Gustavo D. Fritz
  • Gerardo Pavon
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 0 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Miguel A.D. Ceferino(1)
  • Ricardo Puentes(1)
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Angel M. Santillan
  • Adrian Garcia
Ac Construcciones 1- 6 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Claudio Acosta(1)
  • Gabriel Martini (4)
  • Abelardo Cascon (1)
  • Damian Costa (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 3- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(1)
  • Oscar A. Gallego(1)
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Facundo Fueyo (2)
  • Facundo Fueyo
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
Coca Cola 1- 3 Casa Ramos
  • Claudio A. Aguirre(1)
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Pablo Ojeda
  • Julio A. Puente
  • Ruben G. Roth
  • Lucas E. Castillo (2)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli (1)
  • Ariel M. Messina
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Guillermo Pavolini
Adn Pintureria 1- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Juan Romero(1)
  • Santiago Carriso
  • Rodrigo Sandoval
  • Ruben E. Sanhueza
  • Cristian D. Gomez (1)
  • Hugo A. Salas
  • Diego Santucci
  • Victor Tabacco
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 2- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Nicolas Oñas(1)
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(1)
  • Abelardo Cascon
  • Roberto R. Baru (2)
  • Ariel Baru (1)
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 3 Segu Sur
  • Osvaldo M. Criscuolo
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Agustin Segovia
  • Luis Fraysse (2)
  • Pablo Hernandez (1)
Adn Pintureria 4- 4 Coca Cola
  • Juan Romero(3)
  • Hernan O. Cruz(1)
  • Alberto C. Gonzalez
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Ignacio Reguera (2)
  • Horacio D. Cuello (1)
  • Julio A. Puente (1)
  • Horacio D. Cuello
Casa Ramos 2- 0 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Lucas E. Castillo(1)
  • Ariel Kuhn(1)
  • Lucas E. Castillo
  • Pablo J. Sanchez
  • Marcelo E. Abdala
Corralon Marino 1- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Ricardo R. Bowen
  • Esteban E. Gonzalez
  • Alejandro Pacini
C. Arcidiacono 0- 1 Mecanica Luisito
  • Cristian Salvi
  • Cristian Rivero (1)
  • Hector E. Frias
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Mecanica Luisito 2- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Hector E. Frias(1)
  • Claudio Guzman(1)
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Gustavo D. Fritz
  • Jose D. Perez (1)
  • Cristian Pros
  • Agustin Segovia
Segu Sur 1- 1 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Gustavo A. Schefer(1)
  • Gabriel Constantini
  • Pablo Davit
  • Rodrigo Reynoso
  • Fernando Arduin (1)
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Diego O. Gigena
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Marco Burdiles
  • Maximiliano Andersch
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Daniel Sanchez
  • Facundo Fueyo (2)
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Facundo Fueyo
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Leonardo M. Cardinali
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Nestor M. Ervin
  • Mauro Garcia
Ac Construcciones 0- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Ricardo R. Bowen
  • Juan P. Crescitelli (1)
  • Guillermo Pavolini (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 1- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Juan Romero(1)[EC]
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Gonzalo Pais
  • Juan Romero (0)
Coca Cola 2- 3 C. Arcidiacono
  • Claudio A. Aguirre(1)
  • Jorge Roussillon(1)
  • Claudio Castillo
  • Javier Mayer
  • Pablo Ojeda
  • Cristian D. Gomez (1)
  • Gustavo Beramendi (1)
  • Victor Tabacco (1)
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • Diego Santucci
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 2- 1 Mecanica Luisito
  • Nicolas Oñas(1)
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(1)
  • Gabriel A. Alonso
  • Diego A. Gil
  • Cristian Rivero (1)
  • Julio C. Cordero
  • Claudio Guzman
Coca Cola 0- 9 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Pablo Ojeda
  • Walter F. Sanchez
  • Pablo Jofre (2)
  • Luis Abenel (2)
  • Eduardo Sosa (1)
  • Eduardo J. Retamar (1)
  • Oscar A. Gallego (1)
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez (1)
  • Carlos R. Castillo (1)
Adn Pintureria 5- 2 Ac Construcciones
  • Cesar L. Henriquez(2)
  • Juan Romero(1)
  • Cristian D. Gristman(1)
  • Roberto A. Monsalve(1)
  • Cristian D. Gristman
  • Walter Flores (2)
  • Claudio Acosta
  • Diego Capdevila
  • Rodrigo Romagnoli
Casa Ramos 2- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(2)
  • Alejandro G. Arbe
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Ruben D. Hernandez (1)
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Juan J. Calderon
  • Gabriel Diaz
Corralon Marino 0- 4 Segu Sur
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Carlos A. Millapi
  • Gustavo A. Silva
  • Luis Fraysse (1)
  • Ruben O. Zabala (1)
  • Ariel A. Vallejo (1)
  • Pablo Hernandez (1)
  • Andres J. Britos
C. Arcidiacono 1- 0 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Matias F. Capdevila(1)
  • Marcos C. Salas
  • Diego Santucci
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 3 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Maximiliano Schirripa
  • Gabriel Martini (1)
  • Nicolas Oñas (1)
  • Hernan Eggs (1)
  • Fernando Arduin
  • Abelardo Cascon
Mecanica Luisito 7- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Hector E. Frias(3)
  • Julio C. Cordero(2)
  • Pablo S. Brendel(1)
  • Cristian Rivero(1)
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
  • Carlos A. Millapi
  • Fernando A. Vasquez
Segu Sur 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Ruben D. Lascano (1)
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 5- 1 Adn Pintureria
  • Miguel A.D. Ceferino(1)
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Cesar A. Cendra(1)
  • Ariel Baru(1)
  • Marco Burdiles(1)
  • Angel M. Santillan
  • Cristian D. Gristman (1)
  • Alberto C. Gonzalez
Ac Construcciones 3- 5 Coca Cola
  • Walter Flores(1)
  • Cristian Spigardi(1)
  • Ubaldo O. Vallejo(1)
  • Carlos A.P. Yulita (4)
  • Bernardo Lucich (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 4- 0 C. Arcidiacono
  • Pablo Jofre(2)
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Luis Abenel(1)
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • Diego Santucci
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Carniceria Carlitos 7- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Luis Abenel(4)
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Ramon Gonzalez(1)
  • Pablo Jofre(1)
  • Eduardo Sosa
  • Ricardo R. Bowen
Coca Cola 1- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Jorge Roussillon(1)
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Vivier A. Garcia
  • Martin Loza
  • Gustavo J. Moriones
  • Pablo Ojeda
  • Walter F. Sanchez
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Victor H. Gomez
  • Daniel O. Ivosevic
Adn Pintureria 1- 2 Segu Sur
  • Cristian D. Gristman(1)
  • Luis Lescano
  • Luis Fraysse (1)
  • Pablo Hernandez (1)
  • Pablo Hernandez
  • Gonzalo E. Radice
  • Ruben O. Zabala
Casa Ramos 1- 2 Mecanica Luisito
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(1)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli
  • Lucas E. Castillo
  • Ariel Kuhn
  • Julio C. Cordero (1)
  • Cristian Rivero (1)
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Hector E. Frias
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
Corralon Marino 1- 4 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Facundo Fueyo
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Jose D. Perez (2)
  • Adrian Garcia (1)
  • Diego F. Vega (1)
C. Arcidiacono 3- 0 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Fernando Andino(1)
  • Jorge D. Viana(1)
  • David H. Quilodran(1)
  • Abelardo Cascon
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 3- 3 Corralon Marino
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(2)
  • Gabriel Martini(1)
  • Pedro Biscaychipy (1)
  • Pablo R. Fogtmann (1)
  • Mauro Garcia (1)
Alfa Rodamientos 1- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Diego F. Vega(1)
  • Osvaldo M. Criscuolo
  • Maximiliano Schirripa
  • Ceferino D. Rivas (1)
  • Ariel Kuhn (1)
  • Jonatan Oviedo
  • Pablo J. Sanchez
Mecanica Luisito 5- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Paulo A. Alvarez(2)
  • Hector E. Frias(1)
  • Julio C. Cordero(1)
  • Cristian Rivero(1)
  • Luis A. Antunez
  • Alejandro A. Nador
  • Alberto C. Gonzalez
  • Cristian D. Gristman
  • Juan F. Portela
Segu Sur 3- 3 Coca Cola
  • Ruben O. Zabala(2)
  • Ramon Vargas(1)
  • Javier Mayer (1)
  • Claudio A. Aguirre (1)
  • Jorge Roussillon (1)
  • Javier Mayer
  • Jorge Roussillon
  • Gustavo J. Moriones
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Ariel Baru(1)
  • Victor H. Gomez(1)
  • Victor H. Gomez
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Eduardo Sosa (1)
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Ramon Gonzalez
  • Eduardo J. Retamar
  • Eduardo Sosa
  • Luis Abenel
  • Mario G. Forneron
  • Gustavo Roth
Ac Construcciones 1- 6 C. Arcidiacono
  • Walter Flores(1)
  • Alejandro Pacini
  • Matias F. Capdevila (3)
  • Jorge D. Viana (2)
  • David H. Quilodran (1)

Compartílo con tus amigos!