Torneo Preparación 18 Seniors A

Fase de Grupos

Posiciones

Seniors A

Torneo Preparación 18 Seniors A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Don Carlos 23 9 7 2 0 18 4 14
2 Dublin 16 9 5 1 3 20 13 7
3 C. Arcidiacono 15 9 4 3 2 17 14 3
4 Tapizados Altamirano 13 9 3 4 2 13 13 0
5 Club Villa Muñiz 12 9 3 3 3 13 10 3
6 Planeta Tierra 12 9 3 3 3 14 16 -2
7 La Celina 9 9 2 3 4 10 16 -6
8 Millan Construcciones 7 9 1 4 4 11 14 -3
9 Casa Ramos 6 9 1 3 5 13 21 -8
10 P. Paris 6 9 1 4 4 7 15 -8
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 18 Seniors A
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Esteban Masciale Don Carlos 9 8 1.13
Marcelo Alberto Balestri C. Arcidiacono 6 9 0.67
Manuel Alberto Jara Club Villa Muñiz 6 9 0.67
Hugo Javier Sangerman P. Paris 5 7 0.71
Juan Carlos Canales Millan Construcciones 5 8 0.63
Miguel Angel Lopez La Celina 5 8 0.63
Marcelo Alejandro Ascencio Dublin 4 4 1.00
Jose Luis Gauna C. Arcidiacono 4 8 0.50
Sergio Elias Gonzalez Dublin 4 8 0.50
Raul Rifo Tapizados Altamirano 4 8 0.50

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
Local vs Visitante Hist.
P. Paris 0- 0 Club Villa Muñiz
  • Sergio A. Murano
C. Arcidiacono 1- 3 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Eduardo A. Cano(1)
  • Mario E. Flores (1)
  • Juan J. Osaran (1)
  • Raul Rifo (1)
Casa Ramos 2- 2 Planeta Tierra
  • Raul Baranosvsky(1)
  • Horacio Garcia(1)
  • Marcelo O. Graf
  • Sergio Menchon (1)
  • Marcelo D. Ferrer (1)
  • Sergio Menchon
  • Miguel Alvarez
Dublin 5- 1 La Celina
  • Anibal Aguilar(2)
  • Marcelo A. Ascencio(2)
  • Sergio E. Gonzalez(1)
  • Ruben Galvan
  • Roberto C. Gomez (1)
  • Sergio A. Peralta
Don Carlos 2- 1 Millan Construcciones
  • Esteban Masciale(1)
  • Sergio Sarti(1)
  • Ruben Guillen
  • Ruben E. Lucero
  • Jorge M. Peton
  • Jose A. Miranda (1)
  • Alexis Carrillo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Dublin 0- 1 Don Carlos
  • Eduardo Veralli
  • Pablo A. Tamame (1)
  • Esteban R. Lisarrondo
  • Carlos Palacios
La Celina 0- 0 Casa Ramos
Planeta Tierra 0- 3 C. Arcidiacono
  • Walter Polak
  • Miguel A. Alcaraz (2)
  • Nestor Tripailau (1)
Tapizados Altamirano 2- 1 P. Paris
  • Juan J. Osaran(1)
  • Juan C. Espinoza(1)
  • Juan J. Osaran
  • Hugo J. Sangerman (1)
Club Villa Muñiz 0- 0 Millan Construcciones
  • Juan C. Miranda
Local vs Visitante Hist.
P. Paris 1- 2 Planeta Tierra
  • Gustavo A. Fiore(1)
  • Walter Polak (1)
  • Guillermo Fredes (1)
C. Arcidiacono 1- 1 La Celina
  • Jose L. Gauna(1)
  • Hector E. Sabando
  • Miguel A. Lopez (1)
  • Favio R. Vazquez
Casa Ramos 0- 1 Dublin
  • Ruben Galvan (1)
Millan Construcciones 1- 2 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Juan C. Canales(1)
  • Alexis Carrillo
  • Carlos Perez (2)
  • Juan D. Minicucci
  • Ariel A. Strubing
Don Carlos 3- 1 Club Villa Muñiz
  • Juan Iriarte(1)
  • Sergio Sarti(1)
  • Pablo A. Tamame(1)
  • Carlos Diaz (1)
  • Daniel G. Cayuleo
  • Sergio Garces
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Casa Ramos 0- 2 Don Carlos
  • Jorge Gonzalez
  • Pablo A. Tamame (1)
  • Esteban Masciale (1)
Dublin 2- 4 C. Arcidiacono
  • Gustavo D. Cardinali(1)
  • Walter G. Huentenao(1)
  • Nestor Roa
  • Marcelo A. Balestri (2)
  • Nestor Tripailau (1)
  • Juan M. Viera (1)
  • Mauricio Fernandez
La Celina 1- 2 P. Paris
  • Favio R. Vazquez(1)
  • Hugo J. Sangerman (2)
  • Martin Ojeda
Planeta Tierra 3- 3 Millan Construcciones
  • Flavio Braun(2)
  • Marcelo D. Ferrer(1)
  • Mariano B. Klain
  • Miguel Alvarez
  • Claudio Saitler
  • Juan C. Canales (1)
  • Vega F. Fierro (1)
  • Carrillo P. Millan (1)
  • Jose A. Miranda
  • Jose E. Zavala
Tapizados Altamirano 1- 1 Club Villa Muñiz
  • Juan J. Osaran(1)
  • Victor A. Silva A.
  • Elias Cofre (1)
  • Daniel G. Cayuleo
  • Jorge Cayuleo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
P. Paris 0- 4 Dublin
  • Gustavo D. Cardinali (1)
  • Anibal Aguilar (1)
  • Sergio E. Gonzalez (1)
  • Carlos A. Felix (1)
C. Arcidiacono 4- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Marcelo A. Balestri(2)
  • Jose L. Gauna(2)
  • Pablo Calmels
  • Eduardo A. Cano
  • Mauricio Fernandez
  • Gustavo Cabezas (1)
  • Ruben A. Alcoba (1)
  • Ruben A. Alcoba
  • Alejandro J. Diaz
Club Villa Muñiz 0- 2 Planeta Tierra
  • Luis Campos(0)
  • Elias Cofre
  • Gustavo Torres
  • Flavio Braun (1)
  • Luis Campos (1)[EC]
Millan Construcciones 0- 2 La Celina
  • Miguel A. Lopez (1)
  • Bernardo Saravia (1)
Don Carlos 3- 0 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Esteban Masciale(2)
  • Juan Iriarte(1)
  • Agustin Polinesi
  • Juan J. Osaran
Local vs Visitante Hist.
C. Arcidiacono 2- 2 Don Carlos
  • Marcelo A. Balestri(1)
  • Miguel A. Alcaraz(1)
  • Osvaldo Mertihns
  • Esteban Masciale (1)
  • Sergio Sarti (1)
  • Esteban R. Lisarrondo
Casa Ramos 5- 2 P. Paris
  • Gustavo Cabezas(2)
  • Marcelo O. Graf(1)
  • Raul A. Porras(1)
  • Marcos R. Sastre(1)
  • Eduardo Ridolfi
  • Hugo J. Sangerman (2)
  • Martin Ojeda
Dublin 2- 2 Millan Construcciones
  • Ruben Galvan(1)
  • Sergio E. Gonzalez(1)
  • Felix D. Cricelli
  • Mauricio J. Hinding
  • Rodrigo Perez (1)
  • Jose R. Sandoval (1)
  • Fabian H. Ancafil
  • Jose R. Sandoval
  • Alexis Carrillo
La Celina 1- 2 Club Villa Muñiz
  • Miguel A. Lopez(1)
  • Sergio A. Peralta
  • Jorge D. Mosqueda
  • Edgardo J. Puyo
  • Favio R. Vazquez
  • Daniel G. Cayuleo (1)
  • Manuel A. Jara (1)
  • Gustavo Torres
Planeta Tierra 1- 1 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Miguel A. Garcia(1)
  • Oscar Rodas
  • Raul Rifo (1)
  • Jose A. Alvarez
  • Marcelo R. Delgado
  • Luis Espinoza
  • Juan D. Minicucci
Local vs Visitante Hist.
P. Paris 1- 1 C. Arcidiacono
  • Diego E. Guerrero(1)
  • Jose L. Gauna (1)
  • Gustavo M. Ayerza
Tapizados Altamirano 1- 1 La Celina
  • Juan C. Espinoza(1)
  • Luis Espinoza
  • Victor A. Silva A.
  • Miguel A. Lopez (1)
Club Villa Muñiz 1- 2 Dublin
  • Manuel A. Jara(1)
  • Carlos Diaz
  • Gustavo D. Cardinali (1)
  • Sergio E. Gonzalez (1)
  • Miguel A. Camilleri
  • Nestor Roa
Millan Construcciones 4- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Juan C. Canales(3)
  • Vega F. Fierro(1)
  • Marcelo O. Graf (1)
  • Horacio Garcia (1)
  • Alejandro J. Diaz
  • Pablo Maciariello
Don Carlos 2- 0 Planeta Tierra
  • Esteban Masciale(1)
  • Sergio Sarti(1)
  • Fernando A. Suero
  • Flavio Braun
  • Marcelo D. Ferrer
  • Mariano B. Klain
Local vs Visitante Hist.
P. Paris 0- 0 Don Carlos
  • Eduardo Malaspina
C. Arcidiacono 1- 0 Millan Construcciones
  • Marcelo A. Balestri(1)
  • Hector E. Sabando
  • Alexis Carrillo
Casa Ramos 1- 5 Club Villa Muñiz
  • Marcelo O. Graf(1)
  • Manuel A. Jara (2)
  • Daniel G. Cayuleo (2)
  • Carlos Diaz (1)
Dublin 3- 2 Tapizados Altamirano
  • Marcelo A. Ascencio(2)
  • Gustavo D. Cardinali(1)
  • Walter G. Huentenao
  • Raul Rifo (1)
  • Marcelo R. Delgado (1)
La Celina 3- 2 Planeta Tierra
  • Miguel A. Lopez(1)
  • Roberto C. Gomez(1)
  • Rafael S. Soto(1)
  • Roberto Rodas (1)
  • Mariano B. Klain (1)
  • Miguel Alvarez
  • Juan O. Gonzalez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Planeta Tierra 2- 1 Dublin
  • Guillermo Fredes(1)
  • Hugo D. Torres(1)
  • Miguel Alvarez
  • Ruben Galvan (1)
  • Gustavo D. Cardinali
  • Marcelo A. Ascencio
  • Edgardo Teodori
Tapizados Altamirano 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Raul Rifo(1)
  • Juan C. Espinoza
  • Juan C. Gonzalez
  • Horacio Garcia (1)
  • Gustavo Cabezas
Club Villa Muñiz 3- 0 C. Arcidiacono
  • Manuel A. Jara(2)
  • Sergio Costa(1)
  • Dardo F. Cano
  • Jose L. Gauna
Millan Construcciones 0- 0 P. Paris
  • Carlos Chaves
  • Carrillo R. Millan
  • Raul A. Miranda
  • Luis A. Morales
  • Eduardo Malaspina
  • Fernando Nebawer
Don Carlos 3- 0 La Celina
  • Esteban Masciale(3)
  • Agustin Polinesi
  • Marcelo H. Brandan
  • Bernardo Saravia

Compartílo con tus amigos!