Torneo Preparación 18 Veteranos C

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 18 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Villa Iris Veteranos 14 7 4 2 1 10 5 5
2 Mecanica Luisito 13 7 3 2 2 16 9 7
3 C. Arcidiacono 11 7 3 2 2 14 11 3
4 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 9 7 3 2 2 9 7 2
5 Corralon Marino 5 7 1 2 4 6 15 -9
6 Alfa Rodamientos 3 7 0 3 4 7 21 -14

Grupo 2

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 18 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Segu Sur 12 7 3 3 1 9 5 4
2 Carniceria Carlitos 11 7 3 2 2 13 12 1
3 Casa Ramos 10 7 4 1 2 10 5 5
4 Coca Cola 9 7 3 3 1 12 9 3
5 Adn Pintureria 6 7 1 3 3 10 12 -2
6 Ac Construcciones 4 7 1 1 5 8 13 -5

Posiciones

Campeón Segu Sur

Veteranos C

Torneo Preparación 18 Veteranos C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Segu Sur 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Villa Iris Veteranos 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 18 Veteranos C
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Cristian Spigardi Ac Construcciones 5 6 0.83
Hector Esteban Frias Mecanica Luisito 5 7 0.71
Luis Abenel Carniceria Carlitos 4 5 0.80
Fernando Adrian Talamona Mecanica Luisito 4 6 0.67
Bernardo Lucich Coca Cola 4 7 0.57
Carlos Angel Millapi Corralon Marino 4 7 0.57
Ivan Andres Taratycki C. Arcidiacono 4 7 0.57
Jose Luis Henriquez Coca Cola 3 5 0.60
Paulo Adrian Alvarez Mecanica Luisito 3 7 0.43
Roberto Raul Baru Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3 7 0.43

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 2 C. Arcidiacono
  • Marco Burdiles(1)
  • Victor H. Gomez(1)
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Leonel D. Salvi (1)
  • Ivan A. Taratycki (1)
  • Leonel D. Salvi
  • Gustavo Beramendi
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 0 Mecanica Luisito
  • Gabriel Martini(1)
  • Abelardo Cascon
  • Maximo A. Giannini
  • Jorge F. Merlos
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
Alfa Rodamientos 1- 1 Corralon Marino
  • Juan M. Cossi(1)
  • Carlos A. Millapi (1)
  • Nicolas Aroca
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Marcos A. Suarez
Carniceria Carlitos 1- 1 Segu Sur
  • Luis Abenel(1)
  • Eduardo Sosa
  • Gustavo Toracchio
  • Gustavo A. Schefer (1)
  • Martin N. Arevalo
  • Gonzalo E. Radice
Casa Ramos 2- 0 Coca Cola
  • Alexis Banegas(1)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez(1)
  • Alejandro G. Arbe
  • Gabriel Holzmann
  • Javier Mayer
  • Claudio A. Aguirre
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Croce M. Di
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
  • Pablo Ojeda
  • Diego M. Verdi
Adn Pintureria 2- 1 Ac Construcciones
  • Cesar L. Henriquez(1)
  • Juan Romero(1)
  • Juan Romero
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Juan Mujica (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Guillermo Bravo(1)
  • Dario R. Murua
  • Alejandro J. Rossi (1)
  • Adrian Garcia
Mecanica Luisito 0- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Alejandro A. Nador
C. Arcidiacono 3- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Cristian D. Gomez(1)
  • Mauricio Pereira(1)
  • Jorge D. Viana(1)
  • Cristian D. Gomez
Casa Ramos 2- 1 Adn Pintureria
  • Guillermo Pavolini(2)
  • Cesar L. Henriquez (1)
  • Rolando A. Pereira
Coca Cola 4- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Bernardo Lucich(2)
  • Carlos A.P. Yulita(1)
  • Esteban J. Cisneros(1)[EC]
  • Javier Brau (1)
  • Esteban J. Cisneros (0)
  • Eduardo Sosa
  • Gustavo Toracchio
Segu Sur 1- 0 Ac Construcciones
  • Adrian A. Umbert(1)
  • Gustavo A. Schefer
  • Ruben D. Cuello
  • Sebastian Cutini
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 0- 2 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Ariel Baru
  • Victor H. Gomez
  • Hugo C. Diaz
  • Daniel Sanchez
  • Nicolas Oñas (1)
  • Gabriel Martini (1)
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Diego A. Gil
Corralon Marino 2- 3 Mecanica Luisito
  • Carlos A. Millapi(1)
  • Leonardo M. Cardinali(1)
  • Javier D. Campo
  • Emmanuel Cordoba
  • Fernando A. Talamona (2)
  • Hector E. Frias (1)
  • Paulo A. Alvarez
  • Claudio Guzman
  • Alejandro A. Nador
  • Marcelo F. Navarrette
Alfa Rodamientos 1- 4 C. Arcidiacono
  • Juan M. Cossi(1)
  • Nestor J. Leonardo(0)
  • Julio C. Parcey
  • Ariel M. Vega
  • Leonel D. Salvi (1)
  • Ivan A. Taratycki (1)
  • Dario E. Ayestaran (1)
  • Nestor J. Leonardo (1)[EC]
  • Leonel D. Salvi
Carniceria Carlitos 1- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Lucas F. Reigel(1)
  • Lucas F. Reigel
  • Jonatan Oviedo
Ac Construcciones 1- 2 Coca Cola
  • Cristian Spigardi(1)
  • Ricardo R. Bowen
  • Sebastian Cutini
  • Walter Flores
  • Alejandro Pacini
  • Bernardo Lucich (2)
  • Martin Loza
  • Claudio Castillo
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Claudio M. Muñoz
  • Ruben G. Roth
Adn Pintureria 1- 1 Segu Sur
  • Roberto O. Lefiñir(1)
  • Roberto O. Lefiñir
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Juan Romero
  • Ruben O. Zabala (1)
  • Mariano Muñoz
  • Walter A. Peralta
  • Gustavo A. Schefer
  • Ramon Vargas
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Marco Burdiles(1)
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Cesar A. Cendra
  • Marcelo R. Godoy
  • Adrian Garcia (1)
  • Juan M. Cossi
  • Diego F. Vega
Villa Iris Veteranos 3- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Diego A. Gil(1)
  • Mauricio A. Bustos(1)
  • Gerardo Luro(1)
  • Dante Martineez
  • Eber C. Huentelaf
Mecanica Luisito 1- 2 C. Arcidiacono
  • Hector E. Frias(1)
  • Gerardo Pavon
  • Fernando A. Talamona
  • Alejandro Zapata
  • Ivan A. Taratycki (2)
  • Mauricio Pereira
  • Victor Tabacco
Carniceria Carlitos 3- 3 Adn Pintureria
  • Carlos Forneron(2)
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(1)
  • Javier Brau
  • Esteban J. Cisneros
  • Cristian D. Gristman (2)
  • Cesar G. Pinilla (1)
  • Cristian D. Gristman
Casa Ramos 2- 1 Ac Construcciones
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(1)
  • Luis Entraigas(1)
  • Sebastian Cutini (1)
  • Esteban Nievas
  • Alejandro Pacini
Coca Cola 0- 0 Segu Sur
  • Gabriel Zaz
  • Gustavo J. Moriones
  • Pablo Ojeda
  • Diego M. Verdi
  • Gustavo Gomez
  • Pablo Hernandez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
C. Arcidiacono 0- 1 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Eduardo Lledos
  • Ivan A. Taratycki
  • Gabriel Martini (1)
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Diego O. Gigena
Corralon Marino 1- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Carlos A. Millapi(1)
  • Carlos A. Millapi
  • Gaston Boccaccini
  • Marco Burdiles
  • Juan A. Carrasco
  • Juan H. Vargas
Alfa Rodamientos 2- 9 Mecanica Luisito
  • Cristian M. Folco(1)
  • Guillermo D. Martinez(1)
  • Osvaldo M. Criscuolo
  • Guillermo D. Martinez
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Paulo A. Alvarez (3)
  • Hector E. Frias (2)
  • Fernando A. Talamona (2)
  • Adrian Benavidez (1)
  • Miguel A. Montaña (1)
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
Segu Sur 1- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Javier Cecconi(1)
  • Javier Cecconi
  • Sebastian Bellucci
  • Ramon Vargas
  • Mariano Aguirre
  • Alexis Banegas
Ac Construcciones 0- 3 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Ubaldo O. Vallejo(0)
  • Ubaldo O. Vallejo
  • Cesar Acosta
  • Osvaldo M. Esnal
  • Rodrigo Fidalgo
  • Eduardo Sosa (1)
  • Carlos R. Castillo (1)
  • Ubaldo O. Vallejo (1)[EC]
  • Lucas F. Reigel
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Eduardo J. Retamar
Adn Pintureria 2- 3 Coca Cola
  • Roberto O. Lefiñir(1)
  • Cesar G. Pinilla(1)
  • Roberto O. Lefiñir
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Ignacio Romano
  • Horacio D. Cuello (1)
  • Diego Troncoso (1)
  • Carlos A.P. Yulita (1)
  • Marcelo D. Millañanco
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 0 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Juan A. Carrasco(1)
  • Gabriel Diaz(1)
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Marco Burdiles
  • Daniel Sanchez
  • Jose L. Belmar
  • Hugo C. Diaz
  • Sergio Zalazar
  • Carlos R. Castillo
  • Eduardo J. Retamar
  • Mario G. Forneron
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 1 Casa Ramos
  • Martin Stagliano(1)
  • Pablo J. Sanchez (1)
Mecanica Luisito 1- 1 Coca Cola
  • Adrian Benavidez(1)
  • Claudio Guzman
  • Gerardo Pavon
  • Fernando A. Talamona
  • Jose L. Henriquez (1)
  • Horacio D. Cuello
  • Leo L.F.
  • Ignacio Reguera
C. Arcidiacono 1- 4 Segu Sur
  • Fernando Andino(1)
  • Matias F. Capdevila
  • Jorge D. Viana
  • Dario E. Ayestaran
  • Cristian D. Gomez
  • Mauricio Pereira
  • Hugo A. Salas
  • Cristian Salvi
  • Matias Veroiza (1)
  • Ariel A. Vallejo (1)
  • Pablo Hernandez (1)
  • Ruben O. Zabala (1)
  • Ariel A. Vallejo
  • Martin N. Arevalo
  • Sebastian Bellucci
  • Mariano Muñoz
Corralon Marino 2- 2 Ac Construcciones
  • Carlos A. Millapi(1)
  • Nestor M. Ervin(1)
  • Leonardo M. Cardinali
  • Cristian Spigardi (2)
  • Sergio Aguero
  • Alejandro Pacini
Alfa Rodamientos 0- 0 Adn Pintureria
  • Cesar N. Sosa
  • Cristian D. Gristman
  • Juan F. Portela
  • Juan Romero
  • Facundo M. Salvo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Carniceria Carlitos 4- 1 Alfa Rodamientos
  • Luis Abenel(3)
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Luis Abenel
  • Hector Ramos
  • Lucas G. Scarafia (1)
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Juan M. Cossi
  • Cristian R. Salva
Casa Ramos 3- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Juan P. Crescitelli(2)
  • Lucas E. Castillo(1)
  • Juan P. Crescitelli
  • Mariano Aguirre
  • Martin Melcon
  • Pedro Biscaychipy
Coca Cola 2- 2 C. Arcidiacono
  • Jose L. Henriquez(2)
  • Leo L.F.
  • Cristian D. Gomez (1)
  • David H. Quilodran (1)
  • Gustavo Beramendi
Segu Sur 1- 2 Mecanica Luisito
  • Luis Fraysse(1)
  • Ramon Vargas
  • Hector E. Frias (1)
  • Alejandro A. Nador (1)
  • Miguel A. Montaña
  • Pablo S. Brendel
  • Angel A. Molina
  • Lucas J. Schwaner S.
  • Elvio Veroiza
Ac Construcciones 3- 1 Villa Iris Veteranos
  • Cristian Spigardi(2)
  • Cesar Acosta(1)
  • Luis A. Barreales
  • Cristian M. Becerra
  • Abelardo Cascon (1)
  • Guillermo Bravo
  • Mauricio A. Bustos
Adn Pintureria 1- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Cristian D. Gristman(1)
  • Ariel O. Castro
  • Juan A. Valdebenito
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Ariel Baru (1)
  • Maximiliano Andersch
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Marcelo R. Godoy
  • Ricardo Puentes
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos 1- 1 Segu Sur
  • Gabriel A. Alonso(1)
  • Abelardo Cascon
  • Gerardo Luro
  • Santiago Pinero
  • Mariano Muñoz (1)
  • Martin N. Arevalo
  • Adrian A. Umbert
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Villa Iris Veteranos Segu Sur
12/05/2018

Compartílo con tus amigos!