Torneo Preparación 18 Primera C

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Primera C

Torneo Preparación 18 Primera C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Aguara 16 7 5 1 1 15 5 10
2 Casa Ramos 15 7 5 0 2 23 12 11
3 Taller Argat 10 7 3 1 3 20 14 6
4 El Transportador 10 7 3 1 3 16 16 0
5 Kubo 3 7 1 0 6 7 20 -13
6 Planeta Tierra 1 7 0 1 6 6 37 -31

Grupo 2

Primera C

Torneo Preparación 18 Primera C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Ca. Na. Pi 14 7 4 2 1 17 7 10
2 Sea White 13 7 4 1 2 21 10 11
3 Club Villa Bordeu 13 7 4 3 0 15 8 7
4 Corralon Marino 13 7 4 1 2 14 8 6
5 Foecyt 7 7 2 1 4 10 17 -7
6 Estrellas Amarillas 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10

Posiciones

Campeón Club Aguara

Primera C

Torneo Preparación 18 Primera C
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Club Aguara 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Ca. Na. Pi 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 18 Primera C
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Roberto Alderete Corralon Marino 8 7 1.14
Alexis Nuñez Casa Ramos 6 7 0.86
Pablo German Pardo Casa Ramos 6 7 0.86
Luciano Bugner Taller Argat 5 5 1.00
Maximiliano Aguiar Casa Ramos 5 6 0.83
Rodrigo Barragan Sea White 5 7 0.71
Braian Harnst Taller Argat 4 4 1.00
Jose Luis Palma Planeta Tierra 4 4 1.00
Jose Luis Rozas Club Villa Bordeu 4 4 1.00
Luciano Miguel Torres El Transportador 4 5 0.80

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
Local vs Visitante Hist.
El Transportador 2- 3 Club Aguara
  • Aroca L. Carvajal(2)
  • Franco Ghietto
  • Juan A. Gonzalez (1)
  • Gonzalo Moreno (1)
  • Juan A. Pachado (1)
  • Jesus Loza
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Dario A. Loza
Casa Ramos 4- 3 Taller Argat
  • Alexis Nuñez(2)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Pablo G. Pardo(1)
  • Alexis Nuñez
  • Sergio A. Bender
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • Paulo E. Caballin (1)
  • Braian Harnst (1)
  • Juan C. Harnst (1)
  • Paulo E. Caballin
  • Rodrigo N. Agotborde
Planeta Tierra 0- 4 Kubo
  • Juan A. Gallardo(0)
  • Martin Della L. (1)
  • Lucas H. Rivera (1)
  • Emiliano Vigniatti (1)
  • Juan A. Gallardo (1)[EC]
  • Martin Della L.
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Gabriel L. Mangano G.
Ca. Na. Pi 1- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Gonzalo Gallegos(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Luis A. Millan
  • Dario Barrera
  • Cesar Cabrera
  • Leandro Cardinali
  • Mauro Garcia
  • Marcelo Varela
Sea White 2- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Mario M. Garberi(1)
  • Kevin Troncoso(1)
  • Martin J. Avila
  • Braian Kuhn
  • Matias Ocampo
  • Esteban Osorio
  • Sergio Roth
  • Jose L. Rozas (2)
  • Diego Gerez
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Emiliano Carrasco
  • Juan Lavin
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Sassi H.E. Soto
Estrellas Amarillas 0- 2 Foecyt
  • Facundo Weinzettel
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez (1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez (1)
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
  • Juan C. Ruiz
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Casa Ramos 10- 1 Planeta Tierra
  • Pablo G. Pardo(3)
  • Alexis Nuñez(2)
  • Eric Lugones(2)
  • Juan. M. Fernandez(1)
  • Agustin Mateos(1)
  • Emanuel Vatgas(1)
  • Hector Sepulveda
  • Roberto Toarmina (1)
  • Facundo A. Figueroa
Taller Argat 5- 3 El Transportador
  • Braian Harnst(2)
  • Luciano Bugner(2)
  • Cesar Garcia(1)
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Matias Caceres
  • Exequiel Fuentes (1)
  • Jose O. Torres (1)
  • Agustin Zalazar (1)
  • Exequiel Fuentes
  • Emmanuel A. Frutos
  • Hugo A. Gonzalez
Club Aguara 3- 0 Kubo
  • Juan A. Pachado(1)
  • Juan A. Gonzalez(1)
  • Luis Estevez(1)
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Lucas H. Rivera
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
Sea White 2- 1 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Julio A. Lopez(2)
  • Sebastian Pereyra
  • Kevin Troncoso
  • Alex Zuniga (1)
  • Facundo Weinzettel
Club Villa Bordeu 0- 0 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Luis C. Rodriguez
  • Carlos D. Gonzalez
  • Diego N. Yañez
Corralon Marino 1- 0 Foecyt
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas(1)
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Oscar A. Andrade
  • Gustavo A. Rodriguez
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
  • Lucas Vazquez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
El Transportador 1- 2 Casa Ramos
  • Exequiel Fuentes(1)
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger (1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (1)
  • Julian Nuñez
  • Juan P. Hipperdinger
  • Agustin Mateos
  • Pablo G. Pardo
  • Hector Sepulveda
Kubo 0- 2 Taller Argat
  • Fernando Castro
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Gabriel L. Mangano G.
  • Rodrigo Roldan
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
  • Braian Harnst (1)
  • Cesar Garcia (1)
  • Braian Harnst
  • Cesar Garcia
  • Rodrigo N. Agotborde
  • Juan C. Harnst
  • Miguel Moyano
  • Emanuel Rivera
Planeta Tierra 0- 5 Club Aguara
  • Juan A. Gallardo
  • Sergio R. Acosta
  • Miguel A. Cortez
  • Flavio R. Torres
  • Eduardo B. Vique
  • Juan A. Pachado (1)
  • Juan A. Gonzalez (1)
  • Gustavo M. Almada (1)
  • Nicolas E. Pachado (1)
  • Juan M. Cocco (1)
Ca. Na. Pi 3- 2 Sea White
  • Gabriel Aguero(1)
  • Angel Denuncio(1)
  • Carlos F. Vera(1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
  • Gustavo E. Maniero
  • Luis A. Millan
  • Marcos L. Peralta
  • Fabio D. Nogoa (1)
  • Maximiliano Pierez (1)
  • Sebastian Pereyra
  • Braian Kuhn
Foecyt 1- 4 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Santiago Sala(1)
  • Oscar A. Andrade
  • Carlos Riviere
  • Ernesto Bombara
  • Francisco E. Vega
  • Jose L. Rozas (2)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez (1)
  • Emiliano Carrasco (1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Jose L. Rozas
  • Luis Lavin
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 5 Corralon Marino
  • Cristian Castillo(1)
  • Cristian Castillo
  • Agustin Ivanoff
  • Alan D. Rojas P.
  • Alex Zuniga
  • Roberto Alderete (4)
  • Leandro Cardinali (1)
  • Santiago M. Barrera
Local vs Visitante Hist.
El Transportador 3- 3 Planeta Tierra
  • Luciano M. Torres(3)
  • Marcos Merino
  • Jose L. Palma (2)
  • Julio N. Gonzalez (1)
  • Facundo A. Figueroa
  • Jose L. Palma
  • Miguel A. Cortez
  • Flavio R. Torres
  • Sebastian H. Vega
Casa Ramos 1- 0 Kubo
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Juan. M. Fernandez
  • Daniel O. Garay
  • Pablo Gonzalez
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
Taller Argat 0- 0 Club Aguara
  • Walter R. Robledo
  • Cesar Garcia
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Nicolas E. Pachado
  • Agustin San M.
Ca. Na. Pi 5- 1 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Gabriel Aguero(2)
  • Emiliano Gallardo(2)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos(1)
  • Gonzalo Gallegos
  • Franco N. Bustos
  • Hugo Palma
  • Alan J. Pereira (1)
  • Carlos E. Lopez
Sea White 3- 0 Foecyt
  • Mario M. Garberi(1)
  • Maximiliano Pierez(1)
  • Sergio Roth(1)
  • Mario M. Garberi
  • Rodrigo Barragan
  • Alejandro Benavidez
  • Braian Kuhn
  • Lucas E. Binaghi
  • Lucas Vazquez
Club Villa Bordeu 2- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Gustavo Uribe(2)
  • Jose L. Rozas
  • Suarez M. Ortega
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Juan M. Iturrioz (1)
  • Pablo N. Fueyo
  • Maximiliano A. Aparicio
  • Cesar Cabrera
  • Mario Gutierres
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Marcelo Varela
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 2- 0 Casa Ramos
  • Juan A. Pachado(1)
  • Sebastian Suarez(1)
  • Sebastian Suarez
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • Cristian A. Iglesias
  • Pablo G. Marquez
  • Alexis Nuñez
  • Hector Sepulveda
  • Emanuel Vatgas
Kubo 1- 3 El Transportador
  • Lucas H. Rivera(1)
  • Joaquin M. Ferster
  • Daniel O. Garay
  • Gabriel L. Mangano G.
  • Rodrigo Roldan
  • Emiliano Vigniatti
  • Agustin Zalazar (1)
  • Luciano M. Torres (1)
  • Franco M. Erbin (1)
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Tomas Villarreal
Planeta Tierra 2- 7 Taller Argat
  • Jose L. Palma(2)
  • Luciano Bugner (3)
  • Santiago Ayala (1)
  • Cesar Garcia (1)
  • Esteban Caceres (1)
  • Fernando Caceres (1)
Corralon Marino 3- 1 Sea White
  • Roberto Alderete(2)
  • Juan M. Iturrioz(1)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Leandro Cardinali
  • Jose L. Molina
  • Jonatan Teneb
  • Mario M. Garberi (1)
  • Mario M. Garberi
  • Luciano N. Castia
  • Gonzalo Navarro
Foecyt 2- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Nicolas Rodriguez(1)
  • Diego S. Curimil(1)
  • Fabio N. Nuñez
  • Angel Denuncio (1)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse (1)
  • Sergio O. Espinoza
  • Carlos F. Vera
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Agustin Ivanoff(1)
  • Carlos E. Lopez
  • Emiliano Morales
  • Tomas Rodriguez
  • Juan Lavin (1)
  • Lucas Bravo (1)
  • Jose Novoa
  • Matias Toledo
Local vs Visitante Hist.
El Transportador 2- 1 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Jose O. Torres(2)
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Franco Ghietto
  • Mauro N. Malmoria
  • Gustavo F. Zalazar
  • Gabriel Aguero (1)
  • Angel Denuncio
Casa Ramos 0- 3 Sea White
  • Emanuel Vatgas
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Pablo Arribas
  • Hector J. Biccicontti
  • Hector Sepulveda
  • Rodrigo Barragan (2)
  • Esteban Osorio (1)
  • Mario M. Garberi
  • Braian Kuhn
  • Gonzalo Navarro
  • Sergio Roth
Taller Argat 1- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Santiago Ayala(1)
  • Emanuel Rivera
  • Rodrigo N. Agotborde
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Santiago J. Rivera F.
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Jose Novoa (1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba (1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Leandro O. Cardenas
  • Jorge D. Novoa
Club Aguara 1- 0 Corralon Marino
  • Eric Ferrer(1)
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Cesar Cabrera
  • Mario Gutierres
Kubo 1- 3 Foecyt
  • Lucas H. Rivera(1)
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Gabriel L. Mangano G.
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Juan C. Ruiz (1)
  • Lucas I. Carrica (1)
  • Luciano Loncon (1)
  • Luciano Loncon
  • Gonzalo J. Perez
Planeta Tierra 0- 3 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Miguel A. Cortez
  • Dario Gajon
  • Gabriel A. Pinto
  • Carlos E. Lopez (2)
  • Facundo Weinzettel (1)
  • Facundo Weinzettel
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi 5- 0 Planeta Tierra
  • Oscar E. Soto(2)
  • Juan M. Muñoz(2)
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse(1)
  • Franco N. Bustos
  • Sergio R. Acosta
  • Facundo A. Figueroa
  • Dario Gajon
  • Juan A. Gallardo
  • Pablo H. Leiva
Sea White 8- 1 Kubo
  • Rodrigo Barragan(3)
  • Ariel Osorio(2)
  • Facundo Veralli(2)
  • Mario M. Garberi(1)
  • Marcos Cuello (1)
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 1 Club Aguara
  • Gustavo Uribe(1)
  • Alan F. Molina(1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba(1)
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Gustavo M. Almada (1)
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Luis Estevez
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Jesus Loza
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
  • Agustin San M.
Corralon Marino 3- 2 Taller Argat
  • Roberto Alderete(1)
  • Mariano Gutierrez(1)
  • Gabriel A. Cardenas(1)
  • Cesar Cabrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Leandro Cardinali
  • Cesar Garcia (1)
  • Walter R. Robledo (1)
  • Hector D. Scheffer
  • Rodrigo N. Agotborde
Foecyt 2- 6 Casa Ramos
  • Diego S. Curimil(2)
  • Fabio N. Nuñez
  • Hernan D. Ruiz
  • Alexis Nuñez (2)
  • Pablo G. Pardo (2)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (2)
  • Eric Lugones
  • Jose L. Laina
  • Agustin Mateos
Estrellas Amarillas 1- 2 El Transportador
  • Carlos E. Lopez(1)
  • Jose O. Torres (1)
  • Gustavo F. Zalazar (1)
  • Franco Ghietto
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 1- 0 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Sebastian Suarez(1)
  • Luis Estevez
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
  • Gabriel A. Fraysse
  • Emiliano Gallardo
  • Matias I. Garcia
  • Roberto C. Hormazabal S.
  • Rigoberto Maldonado
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi Club Aguara
12/05/2018

Compartílo con tus amigos!