Torneo Preparación 16 Primera B

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Rastro Vieytes 14 7 4 3 0 18 10 8
2 Estilo Campo 12 7 3 3 1 19 11 8
3 Cinema Center 10 7 2 4 1 10 9 1
4 Foecyt 9 7 2 3 2 16 11 5
5 El Transportador 8 7 2 2 3 11 23 -12
6 Club Aguara 7 7 2 1 4 7 12 -5

Grupo 2

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Metalurgica Cerri 16 7 5 1 1 20 9 11
2 Luz y Fuerza 14 7 4 2 1 28 11 17
3 Agencia Martina 9 7 2 3 2 12 14 -2
4 Lycaions 7 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2
5 Am Refrigeraciones 5 7 1 2 4 12 16 -4
6 El Turquito 1 7 0 1 6 6 31 -25

Posiciones

Campeón Rastro Vieytes

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Rastro Vieytes 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Metalurgica Cerri 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera B
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Walter Belender Metalurgica Cerri 3 3 1.00
Luis Antonio Geil El Turquito 3 3 1.00
Pablo Roa Foecyt 3 3 1.00
Matias Augusto Vazquez Luz y Fuerza 3 3 1.00
Nestor Fabian Cerquetella Estilo Campo 2 2 1.00
Giuliano Piro Rastro Vieytes 2 2 1.00
Agustin Ezequiel Zarza Lycaions 2 2 1.00
Nicolas Giordano Rastro Vieytes 2 3 0.67
Emiliano Lodovichi Estilo Campo 2 3 0.67
Franco Morra Am Refrigeraciones 2 3 0.67

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Estilo Campo 4- 2 Club Aguara
  • Emiliano Bergondi(1)
  • Emiliano Lodovichi(1)
  • Dario Martinez(1)
  • Gustavo Peña(1)
  • Matias Meliger
  • Emiliano Bergondi
  • Emiliano Lodovichi
  • Dario Martinez
  • Leandro F. Loza (1)
  • Gonzalo Moreno (1)
  • Nestor R. Ramadori
  • Gonzalo Moreno
  • Gustavo M. Almada
  • Marcos Almendros
  • Dario A. Loza
  • Jesus Loza
  • Joaquin Minck
  • Maximiliano D. Ruppel
  • Pablo E. Sauco
Cinema Center 1- 1 El Transportador
  • Emanuel Miranda(1)
  • Fabio Perez
  • Fernando Perez
  • Nicolas E. Monzon (1)
  • Jeremias Ayerbe
Foecyt 3- 3 Rastro Vieytes
  • Alan Rios(1)
  • Pablo Roa(1)
  • Juan C. Ruiz(1)
  • Ceferino L. Sosa
  • Fabio N. Nuñez
  • Nicolas Rodriguez
  • Nicolas Giordano (1)
  • Fernando Lopez (1)
  • Luciano O. Menvielle (1)
Metalurgica Cerri 3- 2 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Walter M. Muñoz(1)
  • Gabriel Silva(1)
  • Alan G. Lamberti
  • Gonzalo Gentili (1)
  • Sebastian Marello (1)
  • Ignacio Jaime
  • Juan M. Spinella
El Turquito 1- 3 Lycaions
  • Luis A. Geil(1)
  • Luis A. Geil
  • Marcelo E. Bowen (1)
  • Leandro R. Diez (1)
  • Agustin E. Zarza (1)
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Dario Zarazabal
Agencia Martina 1- 1 Luz y Fuerza
  • Federico M. Oteiza(1)
  • Abel O. Elizondo
  • Hugo A. Ginter
  • Emanuel Menghini
  • Carlos A. Olivares
  • Matias A. Vazquez (1)
  • Mauro Izco
  • Darian Appili
  • Ivan R. Riveros
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Cinema Center 2- 2 Estilo Campo
  • Emiliano Arellano(1)
  • Diego Magarine(1)
  • Eduardo J. Ochoa
  • Nicolas I. Tello
  • Emiliano Arellano
  • Maximiliano Carnicero
  • Jose Chaparro
  • Sebastian R. Morales
  • Juan I. Recio
  • Aruanno N. Rodriguez (1)
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella (1)
  • Mariano Martinez
  • Franco E. Faundez
  • Lautaro Mardones
  • Juan M. Municoy
  • Victor E. Solomon
Rastro Vieytes 2- 0 Club Aguara
  • Nicolas Giordano(1)
  • Giuliano Piro(1)
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Diego S. Curimil
  • Ezequiel Lugones
  • Pablo E. Sauco
  • Marcos Almendros
  • Maximiliano Almendros
  • Maximiliano D. Ruppel
El Transportador 1- 1 Foecyt
  • Agustin Zalazar(1)
  • Jeremias Ayerbe
  • Aroca L. Carvajal
  • Nicolas Dobler
  • Fernando Rodriguez
  • Ramiro Silva
  • Pablo Roa (1)
  • Lucas E. Binaghi
  • Sergio S. Miller
  • Franco D. Paci
  • Lucas M. Rojas
  • Juan C. Ruiz
  • Francisco E. Vega
Am Refrigeraciones 0- 0 Lycaions
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Emanuel Gaiser
  • Franco Morra
  • Juan M. Spinella
  • Carlos S. Bowen
  • Nicolas Bowen
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Nestor H. Garcia
Agencia Martina 2- 2 El Turquito
  • Federico M. Oteiza(1)
  • Fernando Marabini(1)
  • Emanuel Menghini
  • Juan I. Menghini
  • Luis A. Geil (2)
  • Luis A. Geil
  • Ariel Gomez
Luz y Fuerza 3- 2 Metalurgica Cerri
  • Matias A. Vazquez(1)
  • Barcelona M. Storti(1)
  • Bruno Del V.(1)
  • Bruno Del V.
  • Silvano Olea
  • Franco Polonioli
  • Pablo E. Skrodiuk
  • Walter Belender (1)
  • Cristian O. Pan (1)
  • Cristian Beneitez
  • Emanuel Canteriño
  • Leandro Navarrete
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 0- 1 El Transportador
  • Mauricio Minck
  • Gonzalo Moreno
  • David Muñoz
  • Adrian Monzon (1)
  • Campo P. Muñoz
  • Esteban Muñoz
Estilo Campo 2- 3 Rastro Vieytes
  • Emiliano Lodovichi(1)
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella(1)
  • Juan M. Municoy
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella
  • Emiliano Lodovichi
  • Cristian Aravena
  • Franco E. Faundez
  • Lautaro Mardones
  • Bernabe Storni
  • Cristian R. Maro (1)
  • Martin Meluz (1)
  • Giuliano Piro (1)
  • Cristian R. Maro
  • Fernando Lorenzo
Foecyt 2- 0 Cinema Center
  • Pablo Roa(1)
  • Marcos Correa(1)
  • Lucas M. Rojas
  • Pablo Roa
  • Alejandro D´ottavio
  • Fabio Perez
  • Nicolas I. Tello
  • Nestor Alesandroni
  • Diego Magarine
  • Emanuel Miranda
  • Fernando Perez
Lycaions 3- 1 Luz y Fuerza
  • Dario Zarazabal(1)
  • Agustin E. Zarza(1)
  • Molina M.A. Fierro(1)
  • Molina G.A. Fierro
  • Molina M.A. Fierro
  • Dario Zarazabal
  • Gaston Cartagena
  • Matias A. Vazquez (1)
  • Franco Polonioli
  • Darian Appili
  • Bruno Del V.
  • Joaquin Gonzalez
  • Franco Melita
  • Pablo E. Skrodiuk
Metalurgica Cerri 4- 0 Agencia Martina
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Walter M. Muñoz(1)
  • Gabriel Silva(1)
  • Claudio Acuña(1)
  • Claudio Acuña
  • Emanuel Corn
El Turquito 1- 6 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Omar Espinoza(1)
  • Jonatan A. Ruiz
  • Cristian P. Cañoepan
  • Matias Geil
  • Franco Morra (2)
  • Juan M. Spinella (1)
  • Ignacio Jaime (1)
  • Victor O. Ramirez (1)
  • Juan A. Herrera (1)
  • Rolando Arancibia
  • Ignacio Jaime
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Cinema Center 1- 1 Club Aguara
El Transportador 2- 6 Rastro Vieytes
Foecyt 1- 1 Estilo Campo
Metalurgica Cerri 3- 0 El Turquito
Agencia Martina 3- 2 Lycaions
Luz y Fuerza 6- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 2- 1 Foecyt
Estilo Campo 3- 1 El Transportador
Cinema Center 1- 1 Rastro Vieytes
Lycaions 1- 3 Metalurgica Cerri
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 1 Agencia Martina
El Turquito 1- 5 Luz y Fuerza
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 2- 0 Lycaions
Cinema Center 4- 2 Agencia Martina
Estilo Campo 5- 0 El Turquito
Rastro Vieytes 1- 0 Am Refrigeraciones
Foecyt 1- 3 Metalurgica Cerri
El Transportador 1- 10 Luz y Fuerza
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lycaions 0- 1 Cinema Center
Agencia Martina 3- 0 Club Aguara
Am Refrigeraciones 2- 4 El Transportador
Metalurgica Cerri 2- 2 Estilo Campo
El Turquito 1- 7 Foecyt
Luz y Fuerza 2- 2 Rastro Vieytes
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Rastro Vieytes 2- 1 Metalurgica Cerri

Compartílo con tus amigos!