Torneo Preparación 17 Veteranos B

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Veteranos B

Torneo Preparación 17 Veteranos B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 P. Paris 13 7 4 1 2 13 9 4
2 Mundial Futbol Club 11 7 3 2 2 13 13 0
3 Club Villa Bordeu 9 7 2 3 2 12 10 2
4 Pastas Della Nona 7 7 1 4 2 9 12 -3
5 Carniceria Carlitos 7 7 2 1 4 8 13 -5
6 Foecyt 4 7 1 1 5 8 17 -9

Grupo 2

Veteranos B

Torneo Preparación 17 Veteranos B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Servicio Hlb Sa. 17 7 5 2 0 12 3 9
2 Video L. Cerri 15 7 5 0 2 19 12 7
3 Dulce Hogar Kids 13 7 4 1 2 15 13 2
4 Club Aguara 9 7 2 3 2 11 9 2
5 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 5 7 1 2 4 13 15 -2
6 Autoservicio L y S 5 7 1 2 4 8 15 -7

Posiciones

Campeón P. Paris

Veteranos B

Torneo Preparación 17 Veteranos B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 P. Paris 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Servicio Hlb Sa. 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 17 Veteranos B
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Leonardo Javier Fiore P. Paris 9 8 1.13
Juan Carlos Quintun Club Villa Bordeu 6 4 1.50
Roberto Daniel Salas Video L. Cerri 5 5 1.00
Luciano Rodriguez Dulce Hogar Kids 5 6 0.83
Carlos Martinez Servicio Hlb Sa. 5 7 0.71
Marcelo Andres Martinez Video L. Cerri 5 7 0.71
Roberto Raul Baru Ferro Expreso Pampeano 4 6 0.67
Gustavo Martin Fernandez Foecyt 4 6 0.67
Sebastian Garcia Video L. Cerri 4 6 0.67
Marcos Troncoso Mundial Futbol Club 4 7 0.57

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Autoservicio L y S 0- 0 Club Aguara
  • Juan C. Agesta
  • Juan P. Concetti
  • Ricardo R. Bowen
  • Sergio Montesinos
  • Carlos J. Strasheim
P. Paris 1- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Leonardo J. Fiore(1)
  • Juan M. Fuentes
  • Emanuel Stefanelli
  • Claudio Vaquero
  • Hector Echegaray (1)
  • Rodrigo M. Tetilla (1)
  • Luis Aversano
  • Roberto E. Diaz
  • Juan M. Lupin
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Juan Racosta(2)
  • Juan C. Quintun(1)
  • Juan C. Quintun
  • Juan Racosta
  • Diego Oñate
  • Lucas F. Reigel (1)
  • Horacio Garribia
  • Carlos Forneron
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Gustavo C. Hermann
  • Hector Ramos
Foecyt 1- 5 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Claudio D. Ibañez(1)
  • Cristian D. Bermudez
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez
  • Sandro O. Villalobos
  • Pablo A. Bowen (2)
  • Luis A. Martinez (1)
  • Maximiliano O. Schroh (1)
  • Marcos Troncoso (1)
  • Walter H. Maggini
Dulce Hogar Kids 2- 0 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Luciano Rodriguez(2)
  • Luciano Bevacqua
  • Jorge Del V.
  • Raul Henriquez
  • Maximiliano Andersch
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Ruben Diez
Servicio Hlb Sa. 2- 0 Video L. Cerri
  • Ramon Gonzalez(1)
  • Mario G. Sapienza(1)
  • Diego M. Gavilani
  • Eduardo Lucero
  • Jose A. Miranda
  • Ramiro N. Torres
  • Fernando Vilche
  • Gustavo H. Abdala
  • Omar Diaz
  • Sebastian Garcia
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Carniceria Carlitos 3- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Carlos Forneron(1)
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez(1)
  • Gustavo C. Hermann(1)
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Pablo R. Andrade
  • Juan M. Lupin (2)
  • Roberto E. Diaz
  • Hermes L. Ramos
Mundial Futbol Club 2- 1 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Marcos Troncoso(1)
  • Oscar Castro(1)
  • Mauricio Riquelme
  • Diego Fortunatti (1)
  • Alejandro Benedicti
  • Daniel Kibalco
  • Dario J. Lopez
Foecyt 3- 4 P. Paris
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez(2)
  • Guillermo Alvarez(1)
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez
  • Hugo A. Saitler
  • Sandro O. Villalobos
  • Oscar A. Morettini (2)
  • Leonardo J. Fiore (1)
  • Gabriel A. Roussillon (1)
  • Lucas Olivera
  • Gustavo A. Fiore
  • Claudio Vaquero
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 2 Club Aguara
  • Cristian Borelli(2)
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Jorge Ferreyra
  • Ariel Barbarin (1)
  • Fernando Quiroga (1)
  • Fernando Quiroga
Servicio Hlb Sa. 2- 0 Autoservicio L y S
  • Leandro A. Alvarez(1)
  • Luis A. Martinez(1)
  • Leonardo D. Casas
  • Diego J. Esperguin
  • Fernando Vilche
  • Sergio Zalazar
  • Diego J. Diez
  • Juan D. Lopez
  • Jose M. Pereyra
  • Gabriel R. Ricci
Video L. Cerri 2- 4 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Gustavo H. Abdala(1)
  • Gustavo R. Torre(1)
  • Mariano Cecchini
  • Oscar A. Jara
  • Marcelo A. Martinez
  • Andres Romero
  • Luciano Rodriguez (1)
  • Rodrigo Salazar (1)
  • Dario A. Casares (1)
  • Mauro S. Menicucci (1)
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 1- 2 Video L. Cerri
  • Adrian Rodriguez(1)
  • Juan E. Aguayo
  • Dante Marinsalta
  • Miguel Martinez
  • Javier Tabaco
  • Marcelo A. Martinez (1)
  • Mauricio Lucanero (1)
  • Matias F. Capdevila
  • Ernesto A. Martinez
  • Adrian Martino
  • Claudio M. Trujillo
Pastas Della Nona 0- 3 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Leandro M. Teuly
  • Hector Echegaray
  • Antonio F. Meoli
  • Jose F. Osinalde
  • German D. Rubio
  • Maximiliano Schwab
  • Jorge A. Campos (1)
  • Maximiliano O. Schroh (1)
  • Omar E. Gutierrez (1)
  • Oscar Castro
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman
  • Luis Gatica
  • Walter H. Maggini
P. Paris 2- 0 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Leonardo J. Fiore(1)
  • Pinto R. Jara(1)
  • Pinto R. Jara
  • Jose G. Gomiz
  • Gustavo C. Hermann
  • Hector Ramos
  • Eduardo Sosa
Autoservicio L y S 4- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Lisandro E. Giuroukis(1)
  • Juan J. Pereyra(1)
  • Jorge G. Tejeda(1)
  • Diego J. Diez(1)
  • Juan J. Pereyra
  • Diego Pekel (2)
  • Luis H. Cruz (1)
  • Gabriel Diaz
  • Cristian Borelli
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 2 Foecyt
  • Juan Racosta(1)
  • Roberto San M.
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez (1)
  • Marcelo A. Balestri (1)
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez
  • Cristian D. Bermudez
  • Fabio M. Pieper
Dulce Hogar Kids 2- 2 Servicio Hlb Sa.
  • Leandro C. Rodriguez(2)
  • Luciano Bevacqua
  • Miguel A. Croceri
  • Luis Rojas
  • Fernando Vilche (1)
  • Diego J. Esperguin (1)
  • Diego J. Esperguin
  • Diego M. Gavilani
  • Ramiro N. Torres
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Dulce Hogar Kids 3- 0 Autoservicio L y S
  • Rodrigo Salazar(2)
  • Gaspar Dufour(1)
  • Rodrigo Salazar
  • Jorge Del V.
  • Daniel Ferreyra
  • Luis Rojas
  • Diego J. Diez
  • Juan J. Pereyra
  • Fernando M. Piscitello
Mundial Futbol Club 1- 1 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Luis Gatica(1)
  • Luis Gatica
  • Gustavo Acharez
  • Luis Abenel (1)
  • Hector Ramos
Club Villa Bordeu 1- 1 P. Paris
  • Roberto San M.(1)
  • German Bevilacqua
  • Rodolfo N. Cuello
  • Roberto San M.
  • Flores S. Arias
  • Alejandro Benedicti
  • Diego D. Molina
  • Juan Racosta
  • Gabriel A. Roussillon (1)
  • Pinto R. Jara
  • Oscar A. Morettini
  • Claudio Rodriguez
Foecyt 2- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Gustavo M. Fernandez(1)
  • Gustavo A. Garay(1)
  • David Peralta
  • Fabio M. Pieper
  • Sandro O. Villalobos
  • Mariano Natali (2)
  • Maximiliano Schwab
  • Gustavo A. Terny
Servicio Hlb Sa. 3- 0 Club Aguara
  • Hernan F. Meneghin(2)
  • Ramiro N. Torres(1)
  • Leonardo D. Casas
  • Luis A. Martinez
  • Fernando Vilche
  • Martin O. Lema
  • Fabio Calzada
  • Dante Marinsalta
  • Miguel Martinez
  • Walter Montesinos
  • Javier Tabaco
Video L. Cerri 4- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Marcelo A. Martinez(2)
  • Roberto D. Salas(2)
  • Gustavo Beramendi
  • Nfabian Eliarce
  • Oscar A. Jara
  • Julio Romero
  • Cristian Borelli (1)
  • Luis H. Cruz (1)
  • Roberto R. Baru (1)
  • Marco Burdiles
  • Luis H. Cruz
  • Rodolfo Figueroa
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 5- 1 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Juan C. Martinez(2)
  • Guillermo Huenupi(2)
  • Ariel Barbarin(1)
  • Ricardo R. Bowen
  • Pablo G. Malmoria
  • Luciano Rodriguez (1)
Carniceria Carlitos 2- 0 Foecyt
  • Luis Abenel(1)
  • Eduardo Sosa(1)
  • Gustavo Roth
  • Lucas F. Reigel
  • Julio Fortunatti
  • Sergio Villalobos
Autoservicio L y S 1- 3 Video L. Cerri
  • Juan P. Concetti(1)
  • Jose M. Pereyra
  • Juan J. Pereyra
  • Marcelo A. Martinez (1)
  • Roberto D. Salas (1)
  • Sebastian Garcia (1)
  • Sebastian Garcia
Pastas Della Nona 1- 1 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Hector Echegaray(1)
  • Hector Echegaray
  • Jose F. Osinalde
  • Juan C. Quintun (1)
  • Roberto San M.
  • Martin A. Gimenez
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 0- 1 Servicio Hlb Sa.
  • Ruben Diez
  • Juan J. Calderon
  • Claudio G. Fuentes
  • Emilio N. Gonzalez
  • Carlos Martinez (1)
  • Ramon Gonzalez
  • Luis A. Martinez
  • Jose A. Miranda
P. Paris 2- 0 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Leonardo J. Fiore(1)
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman(1)[EC]
  • Jorge A. Cuyaman (0)
  • Marcos Troncoso
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Pastas Della Nona 1- 1 Club Aguara
  • Roberto E. Diaz(1)
  • Juan E. Aguayo (1)
  • Rodrigo Acuña
P. Paris 2- 1 Autoservicio L y S
  • Leonardo J. Fiore(2)
  • Leandro Muñoz
  • Lucio Peter
  • Claudio Rodriguez
  • Jorge G. Tejeda (1)
Club Villa Bordeu 3- 1 Dulce Hogar Kids
  • Juan C. Quintun(3)
  • Maximiliano Machain
  • Alfredo Bevilacqua
  • Dario J. Lopez
  • Alberto Marianelli
  • Miguel A. Croceri (1)
  • Daniel Ferreyra
  • Isidro D. Gomez
  • Luciano Rodriguez
Foecyt 0- 1 Servicio Hlb Sa.
  • Fabio M. Pieper
  • Hugo A. Saitler
  • Carlos Martinez (1)
  • Diego J. Esperguin
  • Luis A. Martinez
Carniceria Carlitos 1- 4 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Eduardo J. Retamar(1)
  • Alejandro J. Henriquez
  • Hector Ramos
  • Roberto R. Baru (2)
  • Diego Pekel (1)
  • Jorge Ferreyra (1)
  • Maximiliano Andersch
  • Ariel A. Juarez
Mundial Futbol Club 1- 7 Video L. Cerri
  • Marcos Troncoso(1)
  • Manuel A. Garcia
  • Luis Gatica
  • Daniel F. Martinez
  • Sebastian Garcia (2)
  • Roberto D. Salas (2)
  • Marcelo A. Martinez (1)
  • Gustavo Beramendi (1)
  • Gustavo R. Torre (1)
  • Roberto D. Salas
  • Claudio A. Diego
  • Oscar A. Jara
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Club Aguara 2- 0 Foecyt
  • Hugo Lauman(1)
  • Rodrigo Acuña(1)
  • Rodrigo Acuña
  • Diego E. Guerrero
  • Marcelo A. Rodriguez
  • Guillermo Alvarez
  • Sandro O. Villalobos
  • Cristian D. Bermudez
  • Sergio Villalobos
Dulce Hogar Kids 2- 1 P. Paris
  • Luciano Rodriguez(1)
  • Isidro D. Gomez(1)
  • Leonardo J. Fiore (1)
  • Esteban Agudo
Autoservicio L y S 2- 2 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Jorge G. Tejeda(1)
  • Juan J. Pereyra(1)
  • Juan P. Concetti
  • Flores S. Arias (1)
  • Juan C. Quintun (1)
  • Alejandro Benedicti
  • Alberto Marianelli
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 1 Mundial Futbol Club
  • Roberto R. Baru(1)
  • Roberto R. Baru
  • Claudio G. Fuentes
  • Marcos Troncoso (1)
  • Omar E. Gutierrez
  • Sergio J. Vega
Servicio Hlb Sa. 1- 1 Pastas Della Nona
  • Carlos Martinez(1)
  • Gustavo Diaz
  • Diego M. Gavilani
  • Eduardo Lucero
  • Hector Echegaray (1)
  • Roberto E. Diaz
  • Juan M. Lupin
Video L. Cerri 1- 0 Carniceria Carlitos
  • Sebastian Garcia(1)
  • Gustavo R. Torre
  • Jorge Mateo
  • Rodrigo Peretti
  • Gonzalo Pais
  • Eduardo Sosa
Local vs Visitante Hist.
P. Paris 3- 2 Servicio Hlb Sa.
  • Leonardo J. Fiore(2)
  • Gabriel A. Roussillon(1)
  • Leonardo J. Fiore
  • Santiago Udi
  • Carlos Martinez (2)
  • Leonardo D. Casas
  • Jorge Troiani

Compartílo con tus amigos!