Torneo Preparación 17 Primera B

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 17 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Marmoleria Austral 16 7 5 1 1 19 6 13
2 Agencia Martina 14 7 4 2 1 12 11 1
3 Estilo Campo 11 7 3 2 2 14 15 -1
4 Luz y Fuerza 9 7 3 0 4 10 9 1
5 Am Refrigeraciones 7 7 1 4 2 8 10 -2
6 Tapiceria Los Artesanos 6 7 1 3 3 10 15 -5

Grupo 2

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 17 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Carniceria Oscar 15 7 5 0 2 22 15 7
2 Catalgas 12 7 4 0 3 20 18 2
3 Lycaions 9 7 2 3 2 13 10 3
4 El Transportador 9 7 3 0 4 19 18 1
5 Metalurgica Cerri 7 7 2 1 4 15 16 -1
6 Ca. Na. Pi 3 7 1 0 6 10 29 -19

Posiciones

Campeón Carniceria Oscar

Primera B

Torneo Preparación 17 Primera B
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Carniceria Oscar 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Marmoleria Austral 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 17 Primera B
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Facundo Fueyo Marmoleria Austral 7 7 1.00
Abel Oscar Zalazar El Transportador 6 6 1.00
Walter Belender Metalurgica Cerri 5 5 1.00
Gabriel Silva Metalurgica Cerri 5 7 0.71
Enzo Roberto Vargas Tapiceria Los Artesanos 5 7 0.71
Damian Zaletti Catalgas 5 7 0.71
Emiliano Horacio Esmoli El Transportador 4 3 1.33
Nestor Fabian Cerquetella Estilo Campo 4 6 0.67
Matias Ezequiel Millan Ca. Na. Pi 4 6 0.67
Luis Gabriel Priegue Lycaions 4 6 0.67

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Metalurgica Cerri 2- 2 Lycaions
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Gabriel Silva(1)
  • Leandro Navarrete
  • Claudio Acuña
  • Cristian F. Bel
  • Cristian Beneitez
  • Santiago Gonzalez (1)
  • Dario Zarazabal (1)
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Dario Zarazabal
  • Marcelo E. Bowen
  • Nicolas Bowen
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Luis G. Priegue
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 4 El Transportador
  • Angel Alvarez(1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba(1)
  • Angel Alvarez
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Ruiz M.G. Millan
  • Adrian E. Uribe
  • Mauricio Aravena (1)
  • Emiliano Carvajal (1)
  • Emanuel Pfoh (1)
  • Lautaro Trujillo (1)
  • Jose O. Torres
Catalgas 5- 6 Carniceria Oscar
  • Damian Zaletti(2)
  • Luciano R. Darda(1)
  • Eric M. Daza(1)
  • Esteban Muñoz(1)
  • Gonzalo Bacaicoa
  • Pablo Moyano
  • Maximiliano Romero (2)
  • Sebastian Chaparro (1)
  • Jose L. Lemos (1)
  • Nestor Monzon (1)
  • David M. Nuñez (1)
  • Nestor Monzon
  • Maximiliano Romero
  • Leonardo Javier
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Roberto Rodriguez
  • Luis M. Toth
Marmoleria Austral 3- 0 Agencia Martina
  • Matias Castillo(1)
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo(1)
  • Sebastian E. Lanari(1)
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Jose L. Gallardo
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Jonatan Brun
  • Sebastian Molina
  • Juan I. Rachi
  • Franco D. Rodriguez
  • Marcos Vazquez
Estilo Campo 1- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella(1)
  • Fernando Nardi
  • Ricardo Bordon
  • Mauro J. Bunge
  • Dario Courtot
  • Franco Morra (1)
  • Eusebio Arancibia
  • Marco Benvenutti
  • Juan A. Herrera
  • Ignacio Jaime
Tapiceria Los Artesanos 2- 1 Luz y Fuerza
  • Enzo R. Vargas(2)
  • Nicolas Roman(0)
  • Gaston M. Guido
  • Juan P. Cabrera
  • Facundo Castro
  • Nicolas Roman (1)[EC]
  • Bruno Del V.
  • Sebastian M. Haedo
  • Silvano Olea
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Victor O. Ramirez(1)
  • Ignacio Jaime
  • Fernando Laurin (1)
  • Sebastian Gallardo
  • Carlos A. Suarez
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
Lycaions 3- 1 Catalgas
  • Maximiliano Flores(1)
  • Luis G. Priegue(1)
  • Andres Rodriguez R.(1)
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Luis G. Priegue
  • Damian E. Garcia
  • Nestor H. Garcia
  • Jonatan Zapata
  • Damian Zaletti (1)
  • Damian Zaletti
  • Gonzalo Bacaicoa
  • Daniel R. Molina
  • Ricardo M. Montangie
Metalurgica Cerri 3- 1 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Carlos E. Buitrago A.(1)
  • Marcos Feguel(1)
  • Angel Alvarez (1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
Carniceria Oscar 4- 2 El Transportador
  • Jose L. Lemos(2)
  • Luis M. Toth(1)
  • Faustino Mendoza(1)
  • Juan M. Cigarelli
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Abel O. Zalazar (2)
  • Nicolas Jofre
  • Fernando Rodriguez
  • Adrian Sosa
Agencia Martina 2- 1 Luz y Fuerza
  • Jonatan Brun(1)
  • Ricardo Elizondo(1)
  • Nicolas Ascenzi
  • Cristian Ayude
  • Hugo A. Ginter
  • Matias Stefanof
  • Marcos Vazquez
  • Nery A. Garcia (1)
  • Luciano Bergamaschi
  • Nazareno Catalan
  • Joaquin Gonzalez
  • Franco Melita
  • Barcelona M. Storti
Estilo Campo 3- 3 Tapiceria Los Artesanos
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella(1)
  • Lucas Mazzuchelli(1)
  • Maximiliano Scalco(1)
  • Marcelo F. Armani
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella
  • Lucas Mazzuchelli
  • Maximiliano Scalco
  • Ricardo Bordon
  • Franco E. Faundez
  • Nicolas E. Cejas (2)
  • Nicolas Roman (1)
  • Cristian D. Bahamondes
  • Marcos Bertolli
  • Juan P. Cabrera
  • Jonatan Ortega
  • Luciano A. Trovato
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi 2- 6 Carniceria Oscar
  • Matias E. Millan(2)
  • Luis M. Toth (2)
  • Faustino Mendoza (2)
  • Jonatan Gelves (1)
  • Antonio Gonzalez (1)
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Julian Lorenzetti
Catalgas 4- 3 Metalurgica Cerri
  • Damian Zaletti(1)
  • Nicolas Seewald(1)
  • Franco Alcantara(1)
  • Horacio Ocampo(1)
  • Diego I. Bacci
  • Braian Bonet
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Ricardo M. Montangie
  • Lucas Sepulveda
  • Walter Belender (2)
  • Emanuel Canteriño (1)
  • Carlos E. Buitrago A.
  • Adrian Garcia
  • Marcelo D. Garcia
Marmoleria Austral 3- 0 Estilo Campo
  • Matias Castillo(1)
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Jorge A. Rinaldi(1)
  • Matias Castillo
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Diego O. Merlos
  • Julio A. Negrin
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Esteban O. Aravena
  • Aruanno N. Rodriguez
El Transportador 3- 0 Lycaions
  • Emiliano Carvajal(1)
  • Abel O. Zalazar(1)
  • Sebastian Devesa(1)
  • Diego Flores
  • Nestor H. Garcia
  • Santiago Gonzalez
  • Agustin E. Zarza
Luz y Fuerza 2- 0 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Nery A. Garcia(1)
  • Sebastian M. Haedo(1)
  • Bruno Del V.
  • Franco Polonioli
  • Pablo E. Skrodiuk
  • Gaspar Portilla
  • Cesar N. Rasquete
Tapiceria Los Artesanos 3- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Enzo R. Vargas(2)
  • Nicolas E. Cejas(1)
  • Nicolas E. Cejas
  • Cristian D. Bahamondes
  • Juan M. Quiles
  • Ricardo Elizondo (1)
  • Marcos Vazquez (1)
  • Ignacio Verticchio (1)
  • Emanuel Corn
  • Hugo A. Ginter
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lycaions 1- 2 Carniceria Oscar
  • Luis G. Priegue(1)
  • Pablo A. Bilbao
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Luis M. Toth (1)
  • Faustino Mendoza (1)
  • Faustino Mendoza
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 2 Agencia Martina
  • Victor O. Ramirez(1)
  • Franco Morra
  • Luciano Perez
  • Juan M. Spinella
  • Carbonell F. Torres
  • Cristian Migone (1)
  • Carlos A. Martinez (1)
  • Carlos A. Martinez
  • Jonatan Brun
  • Sergio A. Pereyra
Catalgas 5- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Juan Jaime(2)
  • Damian Zaletti(1)
  • Ricardo M. Montangie(1)
  • Elias Bustos(1)
  • Diego I. Bacci
  • Daniel R. Molina
  • Horacio Ocampo
  • Matias E. Millan (1)
  • Adrian E. Uribe (1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Braian N. Millan
Metalurgica Cerri 4- 2 El Transportador
  • Gabriel Silva(2)
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Jonatan Monroy(1)
  • Emiliano Acosta(0)
  • Walter Belender
  • Matias Aguado
  • Miguel Klein
  • Cristian O. Pan
  • Abel O. Zalazar (1)
  • Emiliano Acosta (1)[EC]
  • Abel O. Zalazar
  • Mauricio Aravena
  • Nicolas Dobler
  • Franco M. Erbin
  • Marcos Merino
Estilo Campo 1- 0 Luz y Fuerza
  • Francisco Zimermmann(1)
  • Victor E. Solomon
  • Gonzalo Garces
  • Lucas Mazzuchelli
  • Sebastian M. Haedo
  • Pablo E. Skrodiuk
  • Bruno Del V.
Marmoleria Austral 3- 1 Tapiceria Los Artesanos
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Jorge A. Rinaldi(1)
  • Francisco Memo(1)
  • Matias Castillo
  • Enzo R. Vargas (1)
  • Marcos Bertolli
  • Sebastian S. Bettnelli
  • Jonatan Ortega
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Ca. Na. Pi 0- 5 Lycaions
  • Angel Alvarez
  • Gonzalo Gallegos
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Carlos F. Vera
  • Damian E. Garcia (2)
  • Luis G. Priegue (1)
  • Marcelo E. Bowen (1)
  • Mauro Bowen (1)
  • Gaston Cartagena
  • Maximiliano Flores
Carniceria Oscar 2- 1 Metalurgica Cerri
  • Jonatan Gelves(2)
  • Edgardo A. Benitez
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Faustino Mendoza
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Marcos Saibene
  • Juan I. Schiebelbein
  • Gabriel Silva (1)
  • Carlos E. Buitrago A.
  • Marcos Feguel
  • Jonatan Monroy
El Transportador 1- 2 Catalgas
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli(1)
  • Mauricio Aravena
  • Nicolas Jofre
  • Adrian Sosa
  • Eric M. Daza (1)
  • Esteban Muñoz (1)
  • Eric M. Daza
  • Emilio J. Fillottrani
  • Oscar Garcia
  • Damian Zaletti
Luz y Fuerza 2- 0 Marmoleria Austral
  • Damian Casanova(1)
  • Ivan R. Riveros(1)
  • Guido Conte
  • Franco Melita
  • Silvano Olea
  • Juan M. Blanco
  • Carlos D. Lopez
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Jorge A. Rinaldi
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
Agencia Martina 3- 2 Estilo Campo
  • Matias Stefanof(2)
  • Juan I. Rachi(1)
  • Hugo A. Ginter
  • Juan I. Rachi
  • Cristian Ayude
  • Ricardo Elizondo
  • Jesus F. Martinez
  • Franco D. Rodriguez
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella (1)
  • Esteban O. Aravena (1)
  • Federico Bertin
  • Gonzalo Garces
  • Aruanno N. Rodriguez
  • Bernabe Storni
Tapiceria Los Artesanos 1- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Sebastian S. Bettnelli(1)
  • Marcos Bertolli
  • Sebastian A. Rodriguez
  • Juan P. Cabrera
  • Sebastian Hernandez
  • Juan M. Quiles
  • Gonzalo Gentili (1)
  • Lucas Ernst
  • Edgardo Lasarte
  • Juan M. Spinella
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Marmoleria Austral 3- 1 Catalgas
  • Facundo Fueyo(2)
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo(1)
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo
  • Sebastian E. Lanari
  • Julio A. Negrin
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
  • Eric M. Daza (1)
  • Daniel R. Molina
Estilo Campo 3- 2 Metalurgica Cerri
  • Esteban O. Aravena(1)
  • Marcelo F. Armani(1)
  • Ivan Gonzalez(1)
  • Dario Courtot
  • Franco E. Faundez
  • Gonzalo Garces
  • Gabriel Silva (1)
  • Jonatan Monroy (1)
  • Carlos E. Buitrago A.
  • Jonatan Monroy
  • Claudio Acuña
  • Matias Aguado
  • Cristian F. Bel
  • Cristian Beneitez
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 1 Lycaions
  • Leandro Cardinali(1)
  • Eusebio Arancibia
  • Mario Cabrera
  • Luis G. Priegue (1)
  • Horacio Moggia
Agencia Martina 1- 0 Carniceria Oscar
  • Sergio A. Pereyra(1)
  • Ricardo Elizondo
  • Juan I. Menghini
  • Cristian Migone
  • Franco D. Rodriguez
  • Marcos Vazquez
  • Sebastian Chaparro
Luz y Fuerza 2- 4 El Transportador
  • Ivan R. Riveros(2)
  • Luciano Bergamaschi
  • Julian Betinotti
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli (2)
  • Abel O. Zalazar (1)
  • Jose O. Torres (1)
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Fernando Rodriguez
Tapiceria Los Artesanos 0- 2 Ca. Na. Pi
  • Cristian J. Gonzales
  • Jonatan Ortega
  • Enzo R. Vargas
  • Claudio Valetti (1)
  • Gonzalo J. Perez (1)
  • Gabriel Aguero
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Lycaions 1- 1 Agencia Martina
  • Damian E. Garcia(1)
  • Diego Flores
  • Nestor H. Garcia
  • Horacio Moggia
  • Agustin E. Zarza
  • Ignacio Pascual (1)
  • Cristian Ayude
  • Cristian Migone
  • Juan C.D. Russo
El Transportador 3- 4 Estilo Campo
  • Abel O. Zalazar(1)
  • Nicolas Jofre(1)
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli(1)
  • Aroca L. Carvajal(0)
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli
  • Nicolas Jofre
  • Rodrigo H. Salgado
  • Jose O. Torres
  • Nestor F. Cerquetella (1)
  • Francisco Zimermmann (1)
  • Aruanno N. Rodriguez (1)
  • Aroca L. Carvajal (1)[EC]
  • Marcelo F. Armani
  • Alan Salgado
Carniceria Oscar 2- 3 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Juan I. Schiebelbein(1)
  • Nestor Monzon(1)
  • Antonio Gonzalez
  • Juan M. Ortigoza
  • Leandro Cardinali (1)
  • Gonzalo Gentili (1)
  • Juan P. Spinella (1)
  • Juan P. Spinella
  • Gaspar Portilla
Metalurgica Cerri 0- 2 Luz y Fuerza
  • Claudio Acuña
  • Cristian F. Bel
  • Jonatan Monroy
  • Mauro Izco (2)
  • Nery A. Garcia
  • Guido Conte
Ca. Na. Pi 1- 6 Marmoleria Austral
  • Matias E. Millan(1)
  • Matias E. Millan
  • Angel Alvarez
  • Angel Denuncio
  • Fabian E. Miranda
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo (2)
  • Facundo Fueyo (2)
  • Jorge A. Rinaldi (1)
  • Francisco Memo (1)
  • Carlos D. Lopez
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
Catalgas 2- 0 Tapiceria Los Artesanos
  • Eric M. Daza(1)
  • Horacio Ocampo(1)
  • Horacio Ocampo
  • Sebastian Hernandez
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Marmoleria Austral 1- 1 Carniceria Oscar
  • Facundo Fueyo(1)
  • Juan M. Blanco
  • Matias Castillo
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo
  • Carlos D. Lopez
  • Julio A. Negrin
  • Nicolas Negrin
  • Matias Lauretta (1)
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Juan M. Cigarelli

Compartílo con tus amigos!