Copa Campeones de América 21 Primera

Estadísticas

1° Fase

Grupo 1 - Zona Campeonato

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Catalgas 10 5 3 1 1 3
2 P. Paris 9 5 2 3 0 2
3 Estrellas Amarillas 8 4 2 2 0 5
4 Farmacia Meoni 8 5 2 2 1 3
5 Lycaions 7 5 2 1 2 -1
6 Servi-pan 6 5 2 0 3 -3
7 Optica Mas 3 4 1 0 3 -2
8 Tapiceria Los Artesanos 1 5 0 1 4 -7

Grupo 2 - Zona Campeonato

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Marmoleria Saez 13 5 4 1 0 13
2 Dalugri Reparaciones 9 5 1 3 1 -1
3 Luz y Fuerza 8 5 2 2 1 5
4 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 7 5 2 1 2 -2
5 Club Aguara 6 5 2 0 3 -3
6 Carniceria La Tradicion 5 5 1 2 2 1
7 Am Refrigeraciones 4 5 1 1 3 -7
8 Mantelec 2 5 1 2 2 -6

Grupo 3 - Zona Campeonato

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato Camioneros 15 5 5 0 0 14
2 Corralon Marino 8 5 2 2 1 0
3 Pastas Della Nona 7 5 2 1 2 2
4 Estilo Campo 7 5 2 1 2 -1
5 Marmoleria Austral 6 5 1 3 1 -4
6 F. M. Cristal 5 5 1 2 2 -5
7 Joyeria Reims 4 5 1 1 3 0
8 Rastro Vieytes 3 5 1 0 4 -6

Grupo 1 - Zona Proyección

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Autoservicio L y S 15 5 5 0 0 10
2 Desarmadero Rubiera 10 5 3 1 1 12
3 Refrigeraciones Bahia 10 5 3 1 1 4
4 Gimnasio Efi 6 5 2 0 3 1
5 Igs Gastronomia 5 5 1 2 2 -3
6 Burger Bus 4 5 1 1 3 -10
7 Taller Argat -3 5 1 1 3 -5
8 Cobro Express -5 5 0 2 3 -9

Grupo 2 - Zona Proyección

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Club Villa Bordeu 11 5 3 2 0 9
2 Foecyt 11 5 3 2 0 7
3 Casa Ramos 10 5 3 1 1 12
4 Planeta Sport 7 5 2 1 2 7
5 Construcciones Bc 5 5 1 2 2 -1
6 Agencia Martina 3 5 1 0 4 -10
7 Transporte Dyl 0 5 0 0 5 -25

Grupo 3 - Zona Proyección

# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP DG
1 Sindicato De Municipales 12 4 4 0 0 11
2 Sea White 10 5 3 1 1 5
3 Grupo Trois 10 5 3 1 1 3
4 Ferreteria Marcelo 7 5 2 1 2 0
5 Frigorifico Myb 6 5 2 0 3 -3
6 Kubo 4 5 1 1 3 -3
7 Club Villa Harding Green 0 4 0 0 4 -12
Goleadores

Goleadores

JUGADOR G PJ %G
Torres, Leonel Eduardo
Luz y Fuerza
8 5 1.60
Belardi, Emanuel
Estrellas Amarillas
7 4 1.75
Bilbao, Alejo Luciano
Planeta Sport
7 5 1.40
Cacheiro, Nahuel Luciano
Foecyt
7 5 1.40
Figueroa, Matias Emiliano
Marmoleria Saez
6 4 1.50
Campos, Gaston Emanuel
Marmoleria Austral
5 4 1.25
Mellado, Federico
Sindicato Camioneros
5 3 1.67
Silva, Gabriel
Sindicato De Municipales
5 4 1.25
Acosta, Jonatan Jose Luis
Club Villa Bordeu
4 5 0.80
Alderete, Roberto
Corralon Marino
4 3 1.33

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Farmacia Meoni 3- 3 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Matias Brito(1)
  • Giuliano Colantuono(1)
  • Axel Gallardo(1)
  • Sebastian Cabrera
  • Hector A. Paredes
  • Emanuel Belardi (2)
  • Ezequiel Beroisa (1)
Catalgas 1- 0 Lycaions
  • Samuel L. Laiño(1)
  • Cristian F. Bel
  • Jonatan Monroy
  • Horacio Ocampo
  • Marcos E. Aguado
  • Franco Alvarez
  • Joel N. Haure
  • Marcos Torres
Servi-pan 0- 1 P. Paris
  • Lautaro Barragan
  • Adriano Corinaldi
  • Julian Perrone
  • Agustin Udi (1)
  • Mariano Cabarrus
  • Raul Cellerino
Optica Mas 3- 2 Tapiceria Los Artesanos
  • Nehemias J. Berasueta(1)
  • David Pavon(1)
  • Emiliano Rivero(1)
  • Nehemias J. Berasueta
  • Matias Cordoba
  • Erick Lucero
  • Gonzalo Nardi (1)
  • Jonatan Ortega (1)
  • Jonatan Ortega
  • Juan F. Garay
  • Mauricio Minck
  • Rodrigo Roldan
Marmoleria Saez 5- 0 Mantelec
  • Fabian Ludueña(2)
  • Matias E. Figueroa(2)
  • Walter Belender(1)
  • Matias E. Figueroa
  • Walter Belender
  • Luciano Barros
  • Norberto O. Hernandez
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
Carniceria La Tradicion 4- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Nicolas A. Pucci(2)
  • Santiago Gonzalez(1)
  • Agustin Wilgenhoff(1)
  • Gaston D. Gonzalez
  • Franco Morra (1)
  • Facundo L. Carrio
  • Fausto B. Vega
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 4 Luz y Fuerza
  • Leandro I. Mattos(1)
  • Rodrigo S. Cano
  • William R. Lucero
  • Leonel E. Torres (2)
  • Kevin Ginder (1)
  • Cristian Kloverdanz (1)
  • Mauro Izco
  • Matias A. Torcoletti
Dalugri Reparaciones 0- 2 Club Aguara
  • Maximiliano E. Dietz
  • Juan A. Gonzalez (1)
  • Leandro F. Loza (1)
  • Flavio A. Gimenez
  • Levi A. Ortiz
  • Agustin San M.
Estilo Campo 3- 1 Joyeria Reims
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Thomas Pulido(1)
  • Leandro Olave(1)[EC]
  • Maximiliano Aguiar
  • Esteban O. Aravena
  • Edgar A. Scalco
  • Francis Scalco
  • Bernabe Storni
  • Emanuel Aragon (1)
  • Leandro Olave (0)
  • Luciano Paolucci
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Gustavo G. Galvan
  • Marcos F. Garrido
  • Enzo Videira
Sindicato Camioneros 5- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Sergio Salvatierra(2)
  • Federico Mellado(2)
  • Mauricio Aravena(1)
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Dario Barrera (1)
  • Matias Figueroa
Pastas Della Nona 0- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Yago Sabanes
  • Franco Pulgar (1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Rodrigo A. Brites
  • Emiliano Islas
  • Mariano Islas
Rastro Vieytes 0- 2 Marmoleria Austral
  • Maximiliano Hernandez
  • Gaston E. Campos (1)
  • Hector E. Valderrama (1)
  • Gustavo A. Alfredo
  • Andres M. Chandias
  • Dario Mamani
  • Franco Piangatelli
Refrigeraciones Bahia 3- 0 Burger Bus
  • Miguel M. Hermes(1)
  • Axel I. Novoa(1)
  • Luis C. Rodriguez(1)
  • Cristian Ridolfi
  • Matias O. Cabo
Autoservicio L y S 2- 0 Desarmadero Rubiera
  • Luciano L. Hawerlischen(1)
  • Leandro Mendez(1)
  • Julian Iglesias
  • Leandro N. Bueno
  • Daniel A. Balmaceda
  • Sebastian Devesa
  • Braian Y. Krum
Taller Argat 3- 2 Gimnasio Efi
  • Gonzalo Navarrete(1)
  • Alan A. Pita(1)
  • Mauricio Riquelme(1)
  • Ignacio S. Corbetto
  • Jose P. Torres
  • Gaston Regueira (1)
  • Matias Tesorero (1)
  • Daniel H. Monteros
Cobro Express 1- 1 Igs Gastronomia
  • Brian A. Perez V.(1)[EC]
  • Fernando G. Avila
  • Jesus Bucatari
  • Ezequiel Miranda
  • Axel Moreno
  • Gonzalo Navarro
  • Joaquin Rosal
  • Nicolas Campos (1)
  • Brian A. Perez V. (0)
  • Brian A. Perez V.
  • Martin J. Cabrera
  • Gastón L. Fernandez
Construcciones Bc 3- 2 Planeta Sport
  • Nahuel M. Aguilera(1)
  • Miguel A. Bottazzi(1)
  • Mariano Cabrera(1)
  • Daniel Gastelu
  • Alejo L. Bilbao (1)
  • Enzo Calderon (1)
  • Adrian Molina
Agencia Martina 1- 3 Casa Ramos
  • Jose Constanzo(1)
  • Leandro Acuña
  • Enrique R. Bravo
  • Hernan Gavio
  • Mariano Labrocca
  • Nicolas Ojeda
  • Luis Perez
  • Joel A. Reynoso
  • Jorgealberto Ayoroa (2)
  • Alexis Nuñez (1)
  • Alexis Nuñez
  • Nicolas Berth
  • Juan J. Caserma
  • Angel Nuñez
  • Juan B. Ullmann
Foecyt 1- 1 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Mauro Zugarramurdi(1)
  • Juan M. Paz
  • Enzo T. Rossi
  • Gustavo Uribe (1)
  • Gustavo Uribe
  • Gustavo Gerez
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Ruben D. Trobiani
Sea White 1- 2 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Pedro E. Osorio(1)
  • Franco E. Barragan
  • Sergio Roth
  • Roberto Gordalina (1)
  • Nicolás R. Maillet (1)
  • Roberto Gordalina
  • Nicolás R. Maillet
  • Julio S. Roman
  • Claudio R. Uzidinger
Grupo Trois 2- 1 Club Villa Harding Green
  • Octavio S. Vergara(2)
  • Octavio S. Vergara
  • Rafael Recalde
  • Jonathan Sandoval
  • Dario Vergara
  • Francisco L. Zabala (1)
  • Steven A. Jara
  • Matías S. Herrera
  • Cristian Martínez
Kubo 1- 1 Ferreteria Marcelo
  • Damian E. Garcia(1)
  • Alexis L. Birba
  • Abel Montenegro
  • Hector O. Ayuso (1)
  • Leonardo Lopez
Transporte Dyl 1- 3 Frigorifico Myb
  • Cristian R. Flores(1)
  • Maximiliano Garcia
  • Mauro Laspiur (2)
  • Ariel Fernandez (1)
  • Valentin Guagliardo
  • Nahuel Lezcano

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Servi-pan 2- 1 Optica Mas
  • Lautaro Barragan(1)
  • Adrian Monzon(1)
  • Nicolas E. Cejas
  • Pablo Jofre
  • Julian Perrone
  • Gonzalo Aguero (1)
  • Erwin A. Lucero
  • Cristian D. Astudillo
  • Matias Cordoba
P. Paris 2- 2 Catalgas
  • Nicolas Garce(1)
  • Ramirez N. Placencia(1)
  • Vieyra N. Ledesma
  • Maximo Faggiano
  • Juan M. Ruppel
  • Emiliano Giamberardino (1)
  • Alexis D. Martinez (1)
  • Jonatan Monroy
Lycaions 1- 0 Farmacia Meoni
  • Javier Ocampo(1)
  • Joel N. Haure
  • Ulises E. Jofre
  • Maximiliano Martinez
  • Marcos Torres
  • Matias Brito
  • Matias Carballeda
  • Maximiliano Lobato
  • Washington J. Toy
Estrellas Amarillas 4- 1 Tapiceria Los Artesanos
  • Emanuel Belardi(2)
  • Emilio Ezcurra(1)
  • Lucas Navarrete(1)
  • Luciano D. Ibañez
  • Gonzalo Nardi (1)
  • Mauricio Minck
  • Jonathan Valdez
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 3 Dalugri Reparaciones
  • Leandro I. Mattos(1)
  • Nicolas Gigena(1)
  • Leandro Gomez(1)
  • Nicolas Gigena
  • Lucas Campos
  • Angel Mosman
  • Matias Henriquez (2)
  • Maximiliano Casas (1)
  • Zenon B. Asencio
  • Carlos Riviere
Luz y Fuerza 2- 2 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Leonel E. Torres(2)
  • Luciano Bergamaschi
  • Mauro Izco
  • Matias A. Torcoletti
  • Facundo N. Fritz (1)
  • Giuliano N. Zinni (1)
  • Richard E. Fritz
  • Beramendi P. Jara
  • Aaron Locatelli
  • Mariano Malmoria
  • Brian A. Rozas
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
Am Refrigeraciones 1- 5 Marmoleria Saez
  • Fausto B. Vega(1)
  • Fausto B. Vega
  • Matias E. Figueroa (1)
  • Walter Belender (1)
  • Luciano Barros (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon (1)
  • Emiliano Cejas (1)
  • Walter Belender
  • Emiliano Cejas
  • Carlos D. Lopez
Mantelec 2- 0 Club Aguara
  • Angel Martinez(1)
  • Carlos Camacho(1)
  • Ezequiel O. Dario
  • Mario A. Hernandez
  • Jesus N. Quiñilen
  • Braian Sarden
  • Agustin E. Zarza
  • Gonzalo Calmels
  • Jonathan Perez
  • Pablo D. Ruiz
  • Sebastian Suarez
  • Maximiliano Tello
Pastas Della Nona 3- 0 Rastro Vieytes
  • Yago Sabanes(1)
  • Meyer M. Kreder(1)
  • Ramon Lopez(1)
  • Emanuel Canteriño
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Emanuel Barrionuevo
  • Franco Del G.
  • Gustavo D. Herran
F. M. Cristal 1- 5 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Martin Kloberdans(1)
  • Martin Kloberdans
  • Fernando Bascur
  • Mariano Islas
  • Marcelo E. Ruppel (2)
  • Federico Mellado (1)
  • Victor Hueller (1)
  • Fabian Sandoval (1)
  • Mauricio Aravena
  • Victor F. Bacaicoa
  • Tomas Carnicero
Corralon Marino 2- 2 Estilo Campo
  • Cristian O. Gimenez(1)
  • Kevin Troncoso(1)
  • Kevin Troncoso
  • Facundo Altamirano
  • Dario Barrera
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Diego G. Rodriguez
  • Jonatan Carunchio (2)
  • Federico Bertin
  • Alex Espinoza
  • Thomas Pulido
Joyeria Reims 6- 0 Marmoleria Austral
  • Enzo Videira(2)
  • Marcos Correa(1)
  • Lucas A. Galvan(1)
  • Andres Gonzalez M.(1)
  • Agustin E. Vigne(1)
  • Andres Gonzalez M.
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Franco Piangatelli
  • Federico E. Ramirez
  • Jonathan Carrera
  • Dario Mamani
  • Carlos A. Ramirez
Taller Argat 2- 2 Cobro Express
  • Alan A. Pita(2)
  • Gonzalo Navarrete
  • Maximiliano Moyano
  • Jesus Bucatari (1)
  • Gonzalo Navarro (1)
  • Damian Malmoria
  • Jesus Bucatari
Gimnasio Efi 0- 2 Autoservicio L y S
  • Gaston Regueira
  • Luciano L. Hawerlischen (1)
  • Emiliano Acosta (1)
  • Bruno Zubiri
Desarmadero Rubiera 1- 1 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Braian Y. Krum(1)
  • Sebastian Devesa
  • Franco L. Jimenez
  • Julio Seijas
  • Martin Matoffi (1)
  • Luciano Ridolfi
  • Luis C. Rodriguez
  • Jose L. Rozas
Burger Bus 1- 1 Igs Gastronomia
  • Juan Derromedis(1)
  • Braian Fuentes
  • Nestor Arreche S.
  • Matias O. Cabo
  • Matias Martinez
  • Juan M. Riquelme (1)
  • Juan P. Acosta
  • Mauricio O.G. Cofre
  • Nicolas Guatta
Club Villa Bordeu 7- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta(3)
  • Fernando Laurin(1)
  • Gonzalo Beneitez(1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez(1)
  • Luciano Acosta(1)[EC]
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Cesar H.R. Cisneros
  • Gustavo Gerez
  • Leonardo Gerez
  • Luis Perez (1)
  • Yonatan Acosta (1)
  • Matias Postigo (1)
  • Luciano Acosta (0)
  • Jose Constanzo
Casa Ramos 2- 2 Construcciones Bc
  • Diego G. Gomez(1)
  • Jose L. Laina(1)
  • Jose L. Laina
  • Juan J. Caserma
  • Walter Cena
  • Juan M. Figueroa
  • Emanuel Gonzalez
  • Tomas Hernandorena (1)
  • Marcos A. Cabrera (1)
  • Marcos A. Cabrera
  • Jonathan Alarcon
  • Luciano Bottazzi
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Daniel Gastelu
  • Franco Salgado
Planeta Sport 9- 1 Transporte Dyl
  • Alejo L. Bilbao(3)
  • Enzo Calderon(2)
  • Nicolas C. Huinca S.(2)
  • Matias Aispuro(1)
  • Esteban A. Schlenker(1)
  • Esteban Amaya S.
  • Maximiliano Garcia (1)
  • Hugo Jaime
  • Marcos E. Perez
Ferreteria Marcelo 2- 1 Grupo Trois
  • Marcos Kolesnik(1)
  • Diego Romano(1)
  • Marcos Kolesnik
  • Jesus M. Kloberdamz
  • Jonatan A. Yohansen (1)
  • Jonatan A. Yohansen
  • Franco Mendoza
  • Luciano Candia
Club Villa Harding Green 0- 3 Sea White
  • Gabriel Acuña
  • Jonathan Avalos
  • Cristian E. Orellano
  • Andres Armani (1)
  • Julio A. Lopez (1)
  • Ariel Osorio (1)
  • Franco E. Barragan
  • Matias Osorio
Sindicato De Municipales 5- 1 Frigorifico Myb
  • Gabriel Silva(2)
  • Claudio R. Uzidinger(1)
  • Juan I. Baratcabal(1)
  • Rodrigo N. Cardoso(1)
  • Rodrigo N. Cardoso
  • Ariel Fernandez (1)
  • Ariel Fernandez
  • Pablo Murga
  • Juan M. Rodriguez
Foecyt 2- 1 Kubo
  • Nahuel L. Cacheiro(2)
  • Tomas E. Costa
  • Tiago Pieper
  • Leonel Torre (1)
  • Leonel Torre
  • Maximiliano Almendros
  • Brian A. Benitez
  • Juan F. Garces
  • Julian Storn

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Farmacia Meoni 0- 0 P. Paris
  • Axel Gallardo
  • Facundo Vallejos
  • Agustin Udi
Catalgas 2- 0 Servi-pan
  • Emiliano Giamberardino(1)
  • Alexis D. Martinez(1)
  • Daniel R. Molina
  • Sebastian A. Ponce
  • Lautaro Barragan
  • Gaston Carvajal
  • Maximiliano Rodriguez
Tapiceria Los Artesanos 1- 1 Lycaions
  • Enzo R. Vargas(1)
  • Enzo Morua
  • Jonatan E. Retamal
  • Gustavo Rodriguez
  • Ezquiel Gambra (1)
  • Jose Garay
  • Cristian Andrade
  • Agustin B. Arango
  • Luciano M. Martinez
  • Javier Ocampo
Optica Mas Estrellas Amarillas
30/10/2021 - Club Tiro Federal
Marmoleria Saez 2- 2 Luz y Fuerza
  • Leandro Carnicer(1)
  • Matias Lefiñir(1)
  • Walter Belender
  • Ivan E. Gallardo
  • Cristian G. Alvarez
  • Mauricio Sesma
  • Juan I. Llanos (1)
  • Franco Melita (1)
  • Franco Melita
  • Ignacio M. Vasquez
Carniceria La Tradicion 0- 1 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Brian A. Rozas
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Nicolas Gigena (1)
  • Rodrigo S. Cano
  • Nicolas Gigena
  • Lucas Campos
  • Angel Mosman
Club Aguara 1- 2 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Leandro F. Loza(1)
  • Agustin Navarro
  • Sebastian Gabiola
  • Sebastian Suarez
  • Fausto B. Vega (1)
  • Cristian A. Sanchez (1)
  • Cristian A. Sanchez
Dalugri Reparaciones 2- 2 Mantelec
  • Maximiliano Casas(2)
  • Santiago J. Alvarez
  • Santiago Ortega
  • Carlos D. Safe
  • Ariel E. Mendoza (2)
  • Alejandro Calabrano
Estilo Campo 3- 1 F. M. Cristal
  • Maximiliano Cortessi(2)
  • Emiliano Bergondi(1)
  • Alex Espinoza
  • Walter Fernandez
  • Mariano Islas (1)
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Maximiliano Ortigoza
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Martin Kloberdans
  • Matias Quiroz
Sindicato Camioneros 3- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Federico Mellado(2)
  • Abel O. Zalazar(1)
  • Enzo F. Castia
  • Nicolas I. Tello
  • Yago Sabanes (2)
  • Meyer M. Kreder
Marmoleria Austral 2- 2 Corralon Marino
  • Gaston E. Campos(2)
  • Gaston E. Campos
  • Nestor Garcia
  • Mauro E. Mamani C.
  • Rodrigo Olate
  • Mauro A. Seguel
  • Diego G. Rodriguez (1)
  • Roberto Alderete (1)
  • Roberto Alderete
  • Federico Amarillo
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Martin A. Garcia
  • Kevin Troncoso
Rastro Vieytes 2- 0 Joyeria Reims
  • Fernando Lopez(2)
  • Gustavo D. Herran
  • Giuliano Monacci
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Santiago Castro
  • Gustavo G. Galvan
  • Emanuel Aragon
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Jesus Tricarico
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Martin Ureta
Refrigeraciones Bahia 2- 1 Gimnasio Efi
  • Martin Matoffi(1)
  • Axel I. Novoa(1)
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Axel I. Novoa
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Mauro Gonzalez
  • Luis C. Rodriguez
  • Luciano Torena
  • Tomas E. Cid (1)
  • Rodrigo L. Barrionuevo
Autoservicio L y S 2- 1 Taller Argat
  • Lautaro Tejeda(1)
  • Nicolas Cordoba(1)
  • Nicolas Cordoba
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli
  • Leandro Mendez
  • Maximiliano Moyano (1)
  • Alan A. Pita
  • Maximiliano Moyano
  • Fernando Caceres
  • Esteban F. Gonzalez
  • Hector D. Scheffer
Igs Gastronomia 0- 5 Desarmadero Rubiera
  • Sebastian A. Fraysse
  • Agustin A. Ayzaguerre
  • Nicolas Campos
  • Maximiliano Sgammini
  • Facundo Perretti (2)
  • Julio Seijas (2)
  • Sebastian Devesa (1)
  • Braian Y. Krum
  • Bryan Rellis
Cobro Express 1- 3 Burger Bus
  • Nicolas A. Mosconi(1)
  • Joaquin Rosal(0)
  • Jesus Bucatari
  • Axel Moreno
  • Ivan E. Soraire (1)
  • Alexis Nader (1)
  • Joaquin Rosal (1)[EC]
Construcciones Bc 2- 3 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Nahuel M. Aguilera(2)
  • Marcos A. Cabrera
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Franco Salgado
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta (1)
  • Fernando Laurin (1)
  • Adrian E. Uribe (1)
  • Jonatan J.L. Acosta
  • Juan M. Blanco
Agencia Martina 0- 3 Foecyt
  • Ariel A. Nador
  • Sergio A. Pereyra
  • Nahuel L. Cacheiro (1)
  • Tomas E. Costa (1)
  • Maximiliano Ortega (1)
Transporte Dyl 0- 8 Casa Ramos
  • Claudio P. Ayala (2)
  • Julian C. Moya (2)
  • Alexis Nuñez (1)
  • Walter Cena (1)
  • Victor O. Ramirez (1)
  • Fernando A. Baños (1)
Sea White 2- 1 Ferreteria Marcelo
  • Andres Armani(1)
  • Jonatan Muñoz(1)
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Matias Osorio
  • Sergio Roth
  • Diego Romano (1)
  • Diego Romano
  • Braian Degiorgi
  • Juan E. Vargas
Grupo Trois 1- 0 Kubo
  • Jonathan Sandoval(1)
  • Jonathan Sandoval
  • Leonel Torre
  • Juan F. Garces
Frigorifico Myb 1- 0 Club Villa Harding Green
Planeta Sport 1- 3 Sindicato De Municipales
  • Rodrigo Montenegro(1)
  • Matias Aispuro
  • Nicolás R. Maillet (1)
  • Julio S. Roman (1)
  • Roberto Gordalina (1)
  • Julio S. Roman
  • Rodrigo N. Cardoso
  • Damian Estigarribia
  • Leandro N. Torres

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Catalgas 2- 1 Optica Mas
  • Emiliano Giamberardino(1)
  • Gabriel Barra(1)
  • Horacio Ocampo
  • Sebastian A. Ponce
  • Gabriel Barra
  • Matias Alvarez
  • Daniel R. Molina
  • Lautaro Rojas
  • David Pavon (1)
  • Nehemias J. Berasueta
  • Franco M. Erbin
  • Jason Y. Lucero
Servi-pan 0- 3 Farmacia Meoni
  • Adriano Corinaldi
  • Axel Gallardo (1)
  • Giuliano Colantuono (1)
  • Maximiliano A. Arias (1)
  • Facundo Vallejos
P. Paris 1- 0 Tapiceria Los Artesanos
  • Nicolas Garce(1)
  • Manuel Vivanco
Lycaions 0- 2 Estrellas Amarillas
  • Joel N. Haure
  • Franco Alvarez
  • Gustavo Witmann
  • Emanuel Belardi (2)
  • Rodrigo A. D O.
  • Diego Quiroz
Carniceria La Tradicion 1- 1 Dalugri Reparaciones
  • Eduardo Martinez(1)[EC]
  • Aaron Locatelli
  • Santiago Vitangeli
  • Maximiliano Casas (1)
  • Eduardo Martinez (0)
  • Santiago Ortega
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 0- 3 Marmoleria Saez
  • Carlos A. Suarez(0)
  • Pablo A. Benuzzi
  • Angel Mosman
  • Matias E. Figueroa (2)
  • Carlos A. Suarez (1)[EC]
  • Carlos D. Lopez
  • Matias Yaeger
Luz y Fuerza 1- 2 Club Aguara
  • Leonel E. Torres(1)
  • Darian Appili
  • Juan A. Pachado (1)
  • Emanuel J. Cuevas (1)
  • Gonzalo Moreno
  • Juan A. Pachado
  • Juan C. Klein
  • Sebastian Suarez
Am Refrigeraciones 0- 0 Mantelec
  • Ignacio Jaime
  • David M. Parayre
  • Gonzalo Salazar
  • Mario A. Hernandez
  • Angel Martinez
  • Braian Sarden
Sindicato Camioneros 3- 1 Rastro Vieytes
  • Sergio Salvatierra(1)
  • Victor Hueller(1)
  • Abel O. Zalazar(1)
  • Alejandro Umana
  • David E. Silveria V. (1)
  • Ali E. Abdala
  • Jonathan Garcia
  • Matias Santanatoglia
  • Jonathan Sotuyo
  • Fernando Torres
Pastas Della Nona 2- 1 Estilo Campo
  • Sebastian Torresi(1)
  • Lucas L. Vidal(1)
  • Rodrigo Kraisman
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Marcelo Ortega
  • Franco D. Paci
  • Yago Sabanes
  • Edgar A. Scalco (1)
  • Gustavo Villareal
  • Edgar A. Scalco
  • Alex Espinoza
  • Gonzalo Medina
  • Francis Scalco
  • Maximiliano Scalco
F. M. Cristal 3- 3 Marmoleria Austral
  • Franco Pulgar(2)
  • Facundo J. Pulgar(1)
  • Brandon Arango
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Cordova J.D. Cerda
  • Sebastian Chaparro
  • Maximiliano N. Islas
  • Gaston E. Campos (2)
  • Federico Schneider D. (1)
  • Gaston E. Campos
  • Gustavo A. Alfredo
  • Nestor Garcia
  • Juan M. Schefelt
Corralon Marino 2- 0 Joyeria Reims
  • Diego G. Rodriguez(1)
  • Marcelo Gimenez(1)
  • Marcelo Gimenez
  • Dario Barrera
  • Vitor Orellana
  • Juan P. Rosales
  • Marcos F. Garrido
  • Martin Ureta
  • Enzo Videira
  • Marcos Correa
  • Luciano Paolucci
Autoservicio L y S 3- 0 Cobro Express
  • Luciano L. Hawerlischen(1)
  • Franco Dilernia(1)
  • Diego M.C. Molina(1)
  • Juan Cordoba
  • Moises Garcia
Taller Argat 1- 3 Refrigeraciones Bahia
  • Santiago Ayala(1)
  • Alejandro S. Caceres
  • Martin Matoffi (1)
  • Mauro Gonzalez (1)
  • Facundo Linares (1)
Gimnasio Efi 2- 1 Igs Gastronomia
  • Tomas E. Cid(1)
  • Daniel H. Monteros(1)
  • Daniel H. Monteros
  • Brian A. Perez V. (1)
  • Nicolas A. Pierez
Desarmadero Rubiera 6- 1 Burger Bus
  • Sebastian Devesa(2)
  • Facundo Perretti(2)
  • Julio Seijas(1)
  • Braian Y. Krum(1)
  • Leandro Gavilan
  • Braian Fuentes (1)
  • Brian Gonzalez
Foecyt 1- 1 Construcciones Bc
  • Nahuel L. Cacheiro(1)
  • Jonathan Maldonado
  • Yago Petercic
  • Tiago Pieper
  • Tomas Sabatini (1)
  • Tomas Sabatini
  • Franco Salgado
Club Villa Bordeu 4- 0 Transporte Dyl
  • Fernando Laurin(1)
  • Leonel Iglesias(1)
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez(1)
  • Matias Toledo(1)
  • Leonel Iglesias
  • Marcos E. Perez
Casa Ramos 1- 3 Planeta Sport
  • Tobias N. Onorato(1)
  • Gonzalo Bacaicoa
  • Juan M. Figueroa
  • Emiliano E. Martinez
  • Angel Nuñez
  • Facundo L. Utreras
  • Alejo L. Bilbao (2)
  • Leandro M. Llamas G. (1)
  • Adrian Molina
Kubo 0- 2 Sea White
  • Ariel Osorio (1)
  • Ezequiel A. Rodriguez (1)
Ferreteria Marcelo 2- 1 Frigorifico Myb
  • Victoriano Romano(1)
  • Matías A. Gutiérrez D.(1)
  • Cesar J. Diaz
  • Lucas S. Diaz
  • Mauro Laspiur (1)
  • Mauro Alvarez
  • Franco Chavarria
  • Bruno Chañi
Club Villa Harding Green Sindicato De Municipales
09/10/2021 - Sindicato Municipales 2
Agencia Martina 1- 3 Grupo Trois
  • Yonatan Acosta(1)
  • Federico Suñer
  • Leandro Valdebenito (2)
  • Lucas O. Paloni (1)
Club Villa Harding Green Sindicato De Municipales
31/12/2021

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Farmacia Meoni 3- 2 Catalgas
  • Giuliano Colantuono(1)
  • Matias Brito(1)
  • Maximiliano A. Arias(1)
  • Maximiliano A. Arias
  • Claudio Acuña
  • Jonathan Braun
  • Matias Delmiro
  • Maximiliano Lobato
  • Diego Manganaro
  • Marcos Montenegro
  • Hector A. Paredes
  • Rodrigo D. Soto
  • Gabriel Barra (1)
  • Lautaro Rojas (1)
  • Gabriel Barra
  • Jonatan Monroy
Estrellas Amarillas 3- 3 P. Paris
  • Emanuel Belardi(1)
  • Rodrigo A. D O.(1)
  • Nestor D. Ezcurra(1)
  • Nahuel Guarda
  • Martin Montenero
  • Mariano Cabarrus (2)
  • Matias Elizalde (1)
  • Maximo Faggiano
  • Jose I. Simone
Tapiceria Los Artesanos 2- 4 Servi-pan
  • Jonatan E. Retamal(1)
  • Enzo R. Vargas(1)
  • Adrian Monzon (1)
  • Maximiliano Rodriguez (1)
  • Sebastian Hombre (1)
  • Ricardo Medina (1)
  • Hugo Palma
Optica Mas 1- 2 Lycaions
  • Cristian H. Lucero(1)
  • Nehemias J. Berasueta
  • Erick Lucero
  • Emiliano Rivero
  • Javier Ocampo (1)
  • Marcos Torres (1)
  • Marcos Torres
  • Marcos E. Aguado
  • Franco Alvarez
  • Luciano M. Martinez
  • Tomas Muzi
Marmoleria Saez 2- 1 Carniceria La Tradicion
  • Carlos D. Lopez(1)
  • Matias E. Figueroa(1)
  • Leandro Carnicer
  • Braian N. Fiore
  • Lucas A. Maldonado (1)
  • Matias E. Esponda
  • Mauro E. Loza
  • Matias D. Ramirez
  • Fabricio Vitangeli
Mantelec 1- 4 Luz y Fuerza
  • Ariel E. Mendoza(1)
  • Federico Christensen
  • Rodrigo S. Zamudio
  • Leonel E. Torres (3)
  • Manuel Plaza (1)
  • Franco Melita
  • Matias A. Torcoletti
Club Aguara 0- 3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Sebastian Gabiola
  • Sebastian Suarez
  • Leandro I. Mattos (1)
  • William R. Lucero (1)
  • Fernando Moreno (1)
  • Pablo A. Benuzzi
Dalugri Reparaciones 2- 1 Am Refrigeraciones
  • Santiago Ortega(1)
  • Cristian Bascur(1)
  • Franco Morra (1)
  • Matias E. Cabrera
Estilo Campo 1- 5 Sindicato Camioneros
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Walter Fernandez
  • Gonzalo Medina
  • Thomas Pulido
  • Maximiliano Scalco
  • Sergio Salvatierra (1)
  • Victor Hueller (1)
  • Marcelo E. Ruppel (1)
  • Alejandro Umana (1)
  • Emiliano Arellano (1)
  • Sergio Salvatierra
  • Mauricio Aravena
  • Nicolas I. Tello
  • Jose O. Torres
Joyeria Reims 4- 4 F. M. Cristal
  • Lucas A. Galvan(3)
  • Luciano Paolucci(1)
  • Luciano Paolucci
  • Marcos Correa
  • Emanuel Pantanali
  • Jesus Tricarico
  • Ricardo F. Trilarico
  • Mariano Islas (2)
  • Franco Pulgar (1)
  • Martin Kloberdans (1)
  • Martin Kloberdans
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Franco Faiazzo
  • Nestor Monzon
Marmoleria Austral 2- 2 Pastas Della Nona
  • Juan M. Schefelt(1)
  • Federico E. Ramirez(1)
  • Federico Schneider D.
  • Juan M. Schefelt
  • Andres M. Chandias
  • Rodrigo Olate
  • Marcelo Ortega (1)
  • Franco D. Paci (1)
  • Maximiliano Flores
  • Meyer M. Kreder
Rastro Vieytes 2- 3 Corralon Marino
  • Fernando Lopez(2)
  • Jose M. Besler
  • Santiago Castro
  • Matias Santanatoglia
  • Juan S. Serra
  • Roberto Alderete (2)
  • Diego G. Rodriguez (1)
  • Santiago M. Barrera
  • Emiliano Molina
Refrigeraciones Bahia 1- 3 Autoservicio L y S
  • Rubén O. Trentini(1)
  • Cirilo Cordoba
  • Pablo Novillo
  • Rubén O. Trentini
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Jose Novoa
  • Luciano Torena
  • Luciano L. Hawerlischen (1)
  • Leandro Mendez (1)
  • Franco Dilernia (1)
  • Agustin E. Mengoni
  • Franco Dilernia
  • Emiliano Acosta
  • Braian A. Rios
  • Lautaro Tejeda
  • Ruben Ullman
Burger Bus 0- 4 Gimnasio Efi
  • Rodrigo L. Barrionuevo (4)
  • Bruno Cronier
Igs Gastronomia 4- 1 Taller Argat
  • Nicolas Campos(1)
  • Martin E. Campos(1)
  • Joaquín A. Colantonio(1)
  • Matias Caceres(1)[EC]
  • Joaquín A. Colantonio
  • Paulo E. Caballin (1)
  • Matias Caceres (0)
  • Ignacio S. Corbetto
  • Ivan Redivo
  • Esteban F. Gonzalez
Cobro Express 0- 4 Desarmadero Rubiera
  • Moises Garcia
  • Braian Y. Krum (2)
  • Julio Seijas (1)
  • Bryan Rellis (1)
  • Sebastian Devesa
Construcciones Bc 2- 3 Agencia Martina
  • Marcos A. Cabrera(2)
  • Mariano Cabrera(0)
  • Marcos A. Cabrera
  • Mariano Cabrera
  • Dario Bottazzi
  • Luciano Bottazzi
  • Mario Cabrera
  • Lautaro Orellano
  • Tomas Sabatini
  • Luis Perez (1)
  • Mariano Labrocca (1)
  • Mariano Cabrera (1)[EC]
  • Nicolas Ojeda
  • Yonatan Acosta
  • Leandro Acuña
  • Fernando Chandia
  • Alejandro Nador
  • Leandro A. Nador
Planeta Sport 1- 1 Club Villa Bordeu
  • Alejo L. Bilbao(1)
  • Nicolas C. Huinca S.
  • Ezequiel E. Villarreal
  • Leandro E. Costantino
  • Rodrigo Montenegro
  • Leonel Iglesias (1)
  • Leonardo Gerez
  • Fernando Laurin
  • Francisco G. Rodriguez
  • Gustavo Uribe
Transporte Dyl 2- 5 Foecyt
  • Maximiliano Garcia(1)
  • Cristian R. Flores(1)
  • Hugo Jaime
  • Nahuel L. Cacheiro (3)
  • Tomas E. Costa (1)
  • Diego F. Quinteros (1)
  • Mauro Zugarramurdi
Sea White 1- 1 Grupo Trois
  • Ariel Osorio(1)
  • Franco E. Barragan
  • Julio A. Lopez
  • Jonatan Muñoz
  • Matias Osorio
  • Pedro E. Osorio
  • Cristian Pintos
  • Hermes Rafael
  • Agustin Bugatti (1)
  • Luciano Garnica
  • Matias Brandan
  • Armando Vergara
Sindicato De Municipales 6- 5 Ferreteria Marcelo
  • Ivan M. Bonacorsi(2)
  • Gabriel Silva(1)
  • Rodrigo N. Cardoso(1)
  • Roberto Gordalina(1)
  • Franco Carabajal(1)
  • Franco Carabajal
  • Juan I. Baratcabal
  • Damian Estigarribia
  • Sebastian A. Rodriguez
  • Marcos Kolesnik (3)
  • Matías A. Gutiérrez D. (2)
  • Hector Benitez
  • Pablo G. Marquez
Frigorifico Myb 0- 1 Kubo
Casa Ramos 6- 2 Club Villa Harding Green
  • Victor O. Ramirez(2)
  • Jorgealberto Ayoroa(2)
  • Alexis Nuñez(1)
  • Julian C. Moya(1)
  • Gabriel Acuña (1)
  • Matías S. Herrera (1)
  • Gabriel Acuña
  • Pedro Ruiz

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Farmacia Meoni Optica Mas
23/10/2021 - Club Teléfonos 2
Catalgas Tapiceria Los Artesanos
23/10/2021 - Club Liniers
Servi-pan Estrellas Amarillas
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
P. Paris Lycaions
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 4
Marmoleria Saez Dalugri Reparaciones
23/10/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Carniceria La Tradicion Club Aguara
23/10/2021 - Club Sansinena 5
Ferro Expreso Pampeano Mantelec
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1
Luz y Fuerza Am Refrigeraciones
23/10/2021 - Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
Estilo Campo Rastro Vieytes
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Sindicato Camioneros Marmoleria Austral
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Pastas Della Nona Joyeria Reims
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 2
F. M. Cristal Corralon Marino
23/10/2021 - Club Kilómetro Cinco 2
Refrigeraciones Bahia Cobro Express
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Autoservicio L y S Igs Gastronomia
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 11
Taller Argat Burger Bus
23/10/2021 - Club Teléfonos 3
Gimnasio Efi Desarmadero Rubiera
23/10/2021 - Club Tiro Federal
Agencia Martina Transporte Dyl
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 9
Foecyt Planeta Sport
23/10/2021 - Foecyt
Club Villa Bordeu Casa Ramos
23/10/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu
Grupo Trois Frigorifico Myb
23/10/2021 - Partido No Programado
Kubo Sindicato De Municipales
23/10/2021 - Sindicato Municipales 2
Ferreteria Marcelo Club Villa Harding Green
23/10/2021 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Construcciones Bc Sea White
23/10/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 7

LOCAL VS VISITANTE HIST.
Lycaions Servi-pan
06/11/2021 - Foecyt
Estrellas Amarillas Catalgas
06/11/2021 - Club Liniers
Tapiceria Los Artesanos Farmacia Meoni
06/11/2021 - Club Sansinena 4
Optica Mas P. Paris
06/11/2021 - Club Tiro Federal
Am Refrigeraciones Ferro Expreso Pampeano
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 1
Mantelec Carniceria La Tradicion
06/11/2021 - Club Sansinena 5
Club Aguara Marmoleria Saez
06/11/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Dalugri Reparaciones Luz y Fuerza
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 4
Corralon Marino Pastas Della Nona
06/11/2021 - Club Kilómetro Cinco 2
Joyeria Reims Sindicato Camioneros
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 2
Marmoleria Austral Estilo Campo
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Rastro Vieytes F. M. Cristal
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 6
Desarmadero Rubiera Taller Argat
06/11/2021 - Club Teléfonos 1
Burger Bus Autoservicio L y S
06/11/2021 - Club Teléfonos 3
Igs Gastronomia Refrigeraciones Bahia
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 8
Cobro Express Gimnasio Efi
06/11/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu
Casa Ramos Foecyt
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 3
Planeta Sport Agencia Martina
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 9
Transporte Dyl Construcciones Bc
06/11/2021 - Union Ferroviaria 5
Club Villa Harding Green Kubo
06/11/2021 - Club Cerri
Sindicato De Municipales Grupo Trois
06/11/2021 - Sindicato Municipales 2
Frigorifico Myb Sea White
06/11/2021 - Unión Ferroviaria 10
Club Villa Bordeu Ferreteria Marcelo
06/11/2021 - Club Villa Bordeu

Compartílo con tus amigos!