Torneo Preparación 16 Primera A

Fase de Grupos
Final

Grupo 1

Primera A

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Montajes Electromecanicos 19 7 6 1 0 14 5 9
2 Marmoleria Saez 15 7 5 0 2 14 12 2
3 Ferro Expreso Pampeano 12 7 4 0 3 18 18 0
4 Pastas Della Nona 6 7 1 3 3 6 7 -1
5 Farmacia Meoni 6 7 1 3 3 11 14 -3
6 F. M. Cristal 5 7 1 2 4 13 20 -7

Grupo 2

Primera A

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 P. Paris 12 7 3 3 1 13 9 4
2 Marmoleria Austral 11 7 3 2 2 21 14 7
3 Repuestos Don Bosco 10 7 2 4 1 11 10 1
4 Servi-pan 9 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1
5 Talleres Maldonado 7 7 2 1 4 13 16 -3
6 Catalgas 2 7 0 2 5 8 16 -8

Posiciones

Campeón Montajes Electromecanicos

Primera A

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera A
# Club P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Montajes Electromecanicos 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 P. Paris 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goleadores

Goleadores

Torneo Preparación 16 Primera A
JUGADOR CLUB G P/J %G
Maximiliano Aguiar Montajes Electromecanicos 4 2 2.00
Claudio Jose Valdebenito Marmoleria Saez 4 3 1.33
Fernando Laurin Marmoleria Austral 3 2 1.50
Adrian Abdala Velazquez F. M. Cristal 3 3 1.00
Nahuel Alonso Montajes Electromecanicos 2 1 2.00
Damian Zaletti Catalgas 2 2 1.00
Rodrigo Andreatta Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2 3 0.67
Maximiliano Daniel Delaudo Marmoleria Austral 2 3 0.67
Matias Emiliano Figueroa Repuestos Don Bosco 2 3 0.67
Alexis Jonathan Mobilio Repuestos Don Bosco 2 3 0.67

Fixture

#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Montajes Electromecanicos 2- 0 Marmoleria Saez
  • Fabricio Vitangeli(1)
  • Maximiliano Aguiar(1)
  • Horacio Moggia
  • Marcos Bertolli
  • Cristian G. Alvarez
  • Carlos E. Panduro
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 2- 5 F. M. Cristal
  • Lucas Araujo(1)
  • Gaston Bazan(1)
  • Maximiliano Andersch
  • Dario Neculhueque
  • Adrian Abdala V. (3)
  • Matias N. Custodio (1)
  • Jonatan E. Rovein (1)
  • Leonardo M. Arango
  • Juan P. Cesari
  • Emanuel Rosales
Farmacia Meoni 0- 0 Pastas Della Nona
  • Axel Antinori
  • Luis Arias
  • Cristian Bascur
  • Lastra D.J. Carta
  • Fabio A. Perez
P. Paris 0- 2 Talleres Maldonado
  • Ramirez N. Placencia
  • Federico Santarelli
  • Pablo Montalva (1)
  • Mauro D. Pabon (1)
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Marcos F. Garrido
  • Damian Montalva
  • Jorge Muñoz
Marmoleria Austral 4- 2 Catalgas
  • Fernando Laurin(3)
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo(1)
  • Rodrigo Kraisman
  • Alan N. Perello
  • Mauro J. Massuco (1)
  • Damian Zaletti (1)
  • Joaquin E. Alvarez
  • Emilio J. Fillottrani
  • Juan P. Lorenzo
Repuestos Don Bosco 0- 0 Servi-pan
  • Martin Kloberdans
  • Matias E. Figueroa
  • Lucas Gallardo
  • Guillermo A. Gonzalez
  • Diego O. Abudaya
  • Pedro L. Saladino
  • Adrian D. Silva
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Montajes Electromecanicos 3- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
  • Nahuel Alonso(2)
  • Alberto G. Guittlein(1)
  • Alberto G. Guittlein
  • Leandro Fierro M.
  • Nahuel Alonso
  • Carlos Alegre
  • Ezquiel Gambra
  • Mauricio Medrano
  • Luis G. Priegue
  • Marcelo E. Rodriguez
  • Juan P. Vivanco
  • Manuel Vivanco
  • Rodrigo Andreatta (1)
  • Cristian Pedraza (1)
  • Dario Neculhueque
  • Yonahan Polanco
  • Rodrigo Andreatta
  • Cristian Pedraza
  • Stoppani Jonathan
  • Walter Lucero
  • Cristian Villanueva
Marmoleria Saez 2- 1 Farmacia Meoni
  • Claudio J. Valdebenito(1)
  • Ariel C. Robledo(1)[EC]
  • Cristian G. Alvarez
  • Ezequiel Cavallaro
  • Ismael Nielsen
  • Aldo M. Nieto
  • Jose Reyes
  • Braian Sarden
  • Facundo L. Schwam (1)
  • Ariel C. Robledo (0)
  • Ariel C. Robledo
  • Hector A. Paredes
F. M. Cristal 1- 1 Pastas Della Nona
  • Cristian Ponce(1)
  • Adrian Abdala V.
  • Juan P. Cesari
  • Matias N. Custodio
  • Walter J. Moyano
  • Leandro Duelle (1)
  • Rafael R. Aragon
  • Gaston Braun
  • Villalba Cristian
  • Kevin Lescano
  • Fabio A. Perez
  • Lucas L. Vidal
Marmoleria Austral 2- 3 Repuestos Don Bosco
  • Maximiliano D. Delaudo(1)
  • Gustavo L. Caro(1)
  • Gustavo L. Caro
  • Santiago Lopez
  • Matias E. Figueroa (1)
  • Alexis J. Mobilio (1)
  • Federico Amarillo (1)
  • Matias E. Figueroa
  • Alexis J. Mobilio
  • Lucas Gallardo
Catalgas 1- 2 P. Paris
  • Damian Zaletti(1)
  • Damian Zaletti
  • Juan P. Lorenzo
  • Gonzalo Bacaicoa
  • Emilio J. Fillottrani
  • Agustin Massetti
  • Daniel R. Molina
  • Agustin Idiart (1)
  • Martin Ventimiglia (1)
  • Agustin Idiart
  • Ian L. Jara
  • Pinto R. Jara
Talleres Maldonado 1- 2 Servi-pan
  • Lucas I. Carrica(1)
  • Ruben D. Hernandez
  • Damian Montalva
  • Jorge Muñoz
  • Fernando G. Ibarrolaza (1)
  • Julio R. Moran L. (1)
  • Julio R. Moran L.
  • Adriano Corinaldi
  • Mauricio Sesma
  • Mariano Tunessi
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Farmacia Meoni 0- 3 Montajes Electromecanicos
  • Rodrigo Garcia
  • Facundo L. Schwam
  • Gaston Uremovich
  • Maximiliano Aguiar (3)
  • Mauricio Medrano
  • Luis Pereyra
  • Juan P. Vivanco
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 1- 0 Pastas Della Nona
  • Rodrigo Andreatta(1)
  • Gustavo Aramburu
  • Lucas Araujo
  • Lucas Hawerlischen
  • Cristian Miranda
  • Dario Neculhueque
  • Gaston Braun
  • Lastra D.J. Carta
  • Matias Pirul
F. M. Cristal 3- 4 Marmoleria Saez
  • Emanuel N. Yhitz(2)
  • Juan P. Cesari(1)
  • Emiliano H. Esmoli
  • Cristian Ponce
  • Claudio J. Valdebenito (3)
  • Aldo M. Nieto (1)
  • Nestor D. Florin
  • Fermin W. Lozano
  • Luis O. Zuñiga
P. Paris 1- 1 Marmoleria Austral
  • Martin Ventimiglia(1)
  • Martin Borda
  • Raul Cellerino
  • Braian A. Clemente
  • Agustin Idiart
  • Gonzalo Silva
  • Fernando R. Canullan (1)
  • Luciano Aravena
  • Mauricio Aravena
  • Carlos D. Lopez
  • Alan N. Perello
Servi-pan 2- 2 Catalgas
  • Ariel Batistelli(1)
  • Maximiliano Casquero(1)[EC]
  • Juan P. Keegan
  • Nicolas Seewald (1)
  • Daniel R. Molina (1)
  • Maximiliano Casquero (0)
  • Daniel R. Molina
  • Maximiliano Casquero
  • Gonzalo Bacaicoa
  • Jesus L. Cuevas
  • Emilio J. Fillottrani
Repuestos Don Bosco 2- 2 Talleres Maldonado
  • Matias E. Figueroa(1)
  • Alexis J. Mobilio(1)
  • Matias E. Figueroa
  • Ignacio A. Marcos
  • Guillermo A. Gonzalez
  • Fernando Peña
  • Matias Sanger
  • Cristian Escobar (1)
  • Mario A. Estrada (1)
  • Cristian Escobar
  • Mario A. Estrada
  • David A. Diaz
  • Luis A. Fuentes
  • Damian Montalva
  • Jorge Muñoz
  • Lucas O. Notti
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Montajes Electromecanicos 2- 2 F. M. Cristal
Farmacia Meoni 3- 4 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
Marmoleria Saez 4- 1 Pastas Della Nona
P. Paris 1- 1 Repuestos Don Bosco
Catalgas 2- 4 Talleres Maldonado
Marmoleria Austral 2- 2 Servi-pan
Local vs Visitante Hist.
F. M. Cristal 1- 3 Farmacia Meoni
Pastas Della Nona 0- 1 Montajes Electromecanicos
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 4- 1 Marmoleria Saez
Servi-pan 0- 2 P. Paris
Repuestos Don Bosco 2- 0 Catalgas
Talleres Maldonado 4- 5 Marmoleria Austral
Local vs Visitante Hist.
F. M. Cristal 0- 1 Servi-pan
Montajes Electromecanicos 1- 0 Marmoleria Austral
Farmacia Meoni 2- 2 P. Paris
Marmoleria Saez 2- 1 Catalgas
Pastas Della Nona 4- 0 Talleres Maldonado
Ferro Expreso Pampeano 3- 1 Repuestos Don Bosco
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Marmoleria Austral 7- 1 F. M. Cristal
Servi-pan 1- 2 Montajes Electromecanicos
Repuestos Don Bosco 2- 2 Farmacia Meoni
Catalgas 0- 0 Pastas Della Nona
Talleres Maldonado 0- 1 Marmoleria Saez
P. Paris 5- 2 Ferro Expreso Pampeano
Local vs Visitante Hist.
Montajes Electromecanicos 0- 0 P. Paris

Compartílo con tus amigos!